Census Records Checked

surnames at end of line


  • From the 18th through the middle of the 20th century, enumerators traveled from house to house to take the census.
    The enumerators filled in information on a census schedule for members of the household.
    Some enumerator's handwriting was not very legible and difficult to decipher..
    For the 1960 census, the Census Bureau mailed out questionnaires to households in urban areas.
    Householders were asked to complete the questionnaire and hold it until an enumerator came by to pick it up.
    In 1970, the Census Bureau implemented a mail-out/mail-back enumeration for households in larger metropolitan areas.
  • 1790 MA (Berkshire) Mudge, Plumb
  • 1790 MA (Hampshire) Gibson, Spencer, Streeter
  • 1790 MA (Middlesex) Gibson
  • 1790 MA (Suffolk) Adams
  • 1790 NY (Schenectady) Corl, Steers
  • 1790 RI (Washington) Langworthy

  • 1800 RI (Washington) Langworthy
  • 1800 PA (Washington) Campbell

  • 1820 OH (Delaware) Kingston Twp. - Anway
  • 1820 PA (Northampton) Lower Mt. Bethel. - Kirkpatrick

  • 1830 IN (Union) Griffith
  • 1830 MI (Macomb) Meldrum, Peltier, Tucker
  • 1830 MI (Wayne) Salter
  • 1830 OH (Portage) Langworthy, Streeter

  • 1840 MI (Kalamazoo) Mathews
  • 1840 MI (Macomb) Grosbeck, Rivard
  • 1840 MI (Wayne) Conner, Rivard, Salter, Tromblee
  • 1840 NY (Lewis) - Bishop
  • 1840 NY (Madison) - Smith
  • 1840 NY (St. Lawrence) - Gibson, Severance
  • 1840 OH (Richland) - Baumgartner
  • 1841 Witheridge, Devonshire, England. - Brawn
  • 1841 Cosby, Leicestershire, England. - Coleman, Starmer
  • 1841 Tattershall, Low Toynton Allotment, Lincolnshire, England - Duddles
  • 1841 Brixworth, Northamptonshire, England. - Gammage
  • 1841 Halifax, Yorkshire, England. - Abbey
  • 1841 Hauxwell, Yorkshire, England. - Bowe
  • 1850 CT (Fairfield) - Taylor
  • 1850 IA (Des Moines) Burlington. - Spiegel
  • 1850 IA (Lee) District 29. - Hardesty
  • 1850 IL (Fulton) Farmington. - Prosser
  • 1850 IN (Adams) Monroe. - Lhamon
  • 1850 IN (Franklin) Metamora. - Hildreth
  • 1850 IN (Henry) Jefferson Twp. - Griffith
  • 1850 MA (Berkshire) Clarksburg. - Clark
  • 1850 MA (Franklin) Shelburne. - Nims
  • 1850 MA (Middlesex) - Claflin, Winson
  • 1850 MI (Barry) - Cook, Nye
  • 1850 MI (Berrien) - Wolkens
  • 1850 MI (Clinton) - Droste, Rademacher, Simon
  • 1850 MI (Ionia) Portland - Baldwin
  • 1850 MI (Kalamazoo) - Barber, Fish, Hill, Mathews, Nijsing / Nason, Slack
  • 1850 MI (Calhoun) Homer. - Dorsey
  • 1850 MI (Clinton) Westphalia. - Dunnebacke
  • 1850 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids. - Lamphere
  • 1850 MI (Livingston) Handy Twp. - Page
  • 1850 MI (Macomb) Chesterfield. - Furton / Freton, Gagnier, Meldrum, Peltier, Rivard
  • 1850 MI (Macomb) Clinton. - Ballor, Connor, Furton, Peltier
  • 1850 MI (Macomb) Erin Twp. - Cottrell, Meldrum
  • 1850 MI (Macomb) Harrison. - Chartier, Dubay, Meldrum, Tucker
  • 1850 MI (Macomb) Warren. - Groesbeck
  • 1850 MI (Michimilmackinac) Mackinac. - Wendell
  • 1850 MI (Oakland) Bloomfield. - Clough
  • 1850 MI (Oakland) West Bloomfield. - Tenny, Weaver
  • 1850 MI (Saginaw) Hampton Twp. - Tremble/Trombly, Warner
  • 1850 MI (St. Clair) Ira Twp. - Loiselle / Wozel / Wisard
  • 1850 MI (St. Joseph) Lockport. - Fulkerson
  • 1850 MI (Van Buren) Antwerp Twp. - Moon
  • 1850 MI (Wayne) Detroit, Grosse Pointe Twp & Redford. - Baumgartner, Beaufait, Brinker, Corby, Connor, Dalton, Diegel, Durham, Fournier, Girard, Greiner, Keller, Lappin, Marsac, Peters / Pitre, Provencal, Rivard, Salter,Cheinhardt (Schoenherr), Schulte, Seguin dit Laderoot, Springer, Trombly, Vernier, Wiethoff, Young, Zuger

  • 1850 NH (Hillsborough) Amherst. - Bates
  • 1850 NM (San Miguel) La Cuesta. - Streeter
  • 1850 NY (Albany) Rensselaerville. - Lynk
  • 1850 NY (Allegany) Hume. - Bliss
  • 1850 NY (Cayuga) Victory. - Holcomb
  • 1850 NY (Chenango) Norwich. - Cartwright
  • 1850 NY (Duchess) Poughkeepsie. - Bricker
  • 1850 NY (Erie) Buffalo. - Ridder
  • 1850 NY (Erie) Wales. - Earl
  • 1850 NY (Jefferson) Orleans. - Snell
  • 1850 NY (Lewis) West Turin. - Bader
  • 1850 NY (Livingston) Nunda. - Cooper
  • 1850 NY (Monroe) Rochester. - D'Arcus, Graves
  • 1850 NY (Monroe) Webster. - Wood
  • 1850 NY (Ontario) Victor. - Pittenger
  • 1850 NY (Oswego) Oswego. - Lewis
  • 1850 NY (Oswego) Volney. - Althouse
  • 1850 NY (St. Lawrence) Canton. - Town
  • 1850 NY (St. Lawrence) Lawrence. - Adams, Brewster
  • 1850 NY (St. Lawrence) Stockholm. - Gibson
  • 1850 NY (Steuben) Hornellsville. - Sutton
  • 1850 NY (Wyoming) Gainsville. - Parsons
  • 1850 NY (Wyoming) Pike. - Pike
  • 1850 OH (Coshocton) Monroe Twp. - McCoy
  • 1850 OH (Medina) Brunswick. - Linman
  • 1850 OH (Auglaize) Noble. - Batchelor
  • 1850 OH (Crawford) Vernon Twp. - Baumgartner
  • 1850 OH (Cuyahoga) Cleveland. - Streator
  • 1850 OH (Cuyahoga) Euclid. - Bartholomew, Hendershot
  • 1850 OH (Cuyahoga) Warrensville. - Rounds
  • 1850 OH (Delaware) Kingston Twp. - Anway, Stark
  • 1850 OH (Delaware) Porter Twp. - Page
  • 1850 OH (Lawrence) Symmes. - Stewart
  • 1850 OH (Putnam) Riley Twp. - Ackley
  • 1850 OH (Sandusky) Rice. - Kreilick
  • 1850 OH (Scioto) Bloom Twp. - Barnhouse
  • 1850 OH (Seneca) Thompson. - Downey
  • 1850 OH (Stark) Marlbobo. - Neiz (Nees), Wolheter
  • 1850 OH (Summitt) Akron. - Galbraith
  • 1850 OH (Van Wert) Willshire. - McQueen
  • 1850 OH (Washington) Newport Twp. - Paxton
  • 1850 OH (Washington) Warren Twp. - Carpenter
  • 1850 PA (Crawford) Conneaut. - Polly
  • 1850 PA (Lancaster) East Lampeter. - Longnecker, Schneader
  • 1850 PA (Lancaster) Strasburg Twp. - Hoak, Leahey
  • 1850 PA (Mifflin) Armagh. - Harvey
  • 1850 PA (Mifflin) Decatur. - Lehr
  • 1850 PA (Northampton) Lower Mt. Bethel - Kirkpatrick
  • 1850 VT (Windsor) Bridgewater. - Barnes
  • 1850 WI (Fond du Lac) Taycheedah. - Bishop
  • 1850 WI (Marquette) Mackford. - Cole
  • 1850 WI (Milwaukee) Milwaukee. - Binns
  • 1850 WI (Racine) Burlington. - Anway
  • 1850 WI (Sheboygan) Sheboygan. - Barber
  • 1850 WI (Sheboygan) Sheboygan Falls. - Relfe
  • 1850 WI (Waukesha) New Berlin. - Barber, Newell
  • 1850 WI (Winnebago) Rushford. - Garlick
  • 1851 Downie, Perth, Ontario, Canada. - Priest, Tanner
  • 1851 Faversham, Kent, England. - Jarrett
  • 1851 Cosby, Leicester, England. - Starmer
  • 1851 Lillington, Warwickshire, England. - Gascoygne

  • 1855 MA (Berkshire) Clarksburg. - Clark
  • 1855 NY (Oswego) Oswego Town. - Lewis

  • 1856 IA (Hardin) Clay. - Hoover
  • 1856 IA (Marion) Dallas Twp. - McCoy
  • 1856 IA (Wapello) Keokuk. - Mathews

  • 1860 IA (Clayton) Mendon Twp. - Sturm
  • 1860 IA (Delaware) Honey Creek. - Steers
  • 1860 IA (Hardin) Clay Twp. - Hoover
  • 1860 IA (Marion) Dallas Twp. - McCoy
  • 1860 IA (Muscatine) Muscatine - Frielink.
  • 1860 IA (Scott) Cleona Twp. - Nijsing
  • 1860 IA (Washington) English River Twp. - Baumgartner, Welte
  • 1860 IL (Clark) Johnson. - Hardesty, Simms
  • 1860 IL (Johnson) Twp 13, Range 3 E. - Rountree
  • 1860 IL (La Salle) Groveland. - Lynk
  • 1860 IL (Peoria) Logan. - Prosser
  • 1860 IN (Adams) Monroe Twp. - Lhamon
  • 1860 IN (Putnam) Clinton Twp. - Nouggle / Noggle
  • 1860 IN (Marshall) Tippecanoe Twp. - Noonen
  • 1860 IN (Wells) Nottingham. - Oswalt
  • 1860 MA (Middlesex) Holliston. - Claflin
  • 1860 ME (Penobscot) Lowell. - Messer
  • 1860 ME (Penobscot) Springfield. - Sargent
  • 1860 MI (Allegan) Gunplains. - Anway
  • 1860 MI (Allegan) Watson. - Anderson, Redmond
  • 1860 MI (Bay) Bangor Twp. - Trombly
  • 1860 MI (Calhoun) Marshall. - Downey, Mathews, Wright
  • 1860 MI (Cass) Howard. - Earl
  • 1860 MI (Cass) Volinia Twp. - Stuyhart
  • 1860 MI (Clinton) Duplain. - Linman
  • 1860 MI (Clinton) Westphalia. - Rademacher, Simon, Welte
  • 1860 MI (Genesee) Flint. - McKibben
  • 1860 MI (Ionia) Portland. - Baldwin
  • 1860 MI (Jackson) Jackson. - Chase
  • 1860 MI (Kalamazoo) Alamo Twp. - Becker
  • 1860 MI (Kalamazoo) Comstock Twp. - Russell
  • 1860 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo Village & Ostemo Twp. - Hill, Pfeiffer, Rychel, Slack, Stewart, Vandenberg, Vandervelde, Van Neuren
  • 1860 MI (Kalamazoo) Portage Twp. - Pike
  • 1860 MI (Kalamazoo) Texas Twp. - Boylan
  • 1860 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids. - Berles, Carmody, Green, Lamphere
  • 1860 MI (Lenawee) Adrian. - Brittian
  • 1860 MI (Lapeer) Metamora. - Moses
  • 1860 MI (Livingston) Hartland. - Ferry

  • 1860 MI (Macomb) Chesterfield Twp., Clinton Twp., Erin Twp. Harrison Twp. & Warren. - Bethuy, Chartier, Groesbeck, Jenuwine, Marsac, McCoy, Meldrum, Peltier, Petre, Rivard, Shultz, Thibault, Trombly
  • 1860 MI (Oakland) Pontiac Village. - Clough
  • 1860 MI (Oakland) White Lake. - Lyons
  • 1860 MI (Ottawa) Zeeland. - Visscher
  • 1860 MI (Sanilac) Lexington. - Nims
  • 1860 MI (Shiawassee) Fairfield. - Batchelor
  • 1860 MI (St. Clair) Ira Twp. - Meldrum
  • 1860 MI (St. Clair) Port Huron. - King (had been Roi)
  • 1860 MI (St. Joseph) Colon. - Dorsey
  • 1860 MI (St. Joseph) Lockport Twp. - Fulkerson, Wood
  • 1860 MI (Van Buren) Decatur. - Cope
  • 1860 MI (Van Buren) Lawrence. - Whipple
  • 1860 MI (Wayne) Dearborn Twp., Detroit, Grosse Pointe Twp., Hamtramck Twp & Redford Twp. - Beaufait, Corby, Connor, Dalton, Diegel, Durham, Fournier, Hardy, Huetter, Keller, Martin, McBreaty, Munch, Noury, Petre, Petz, Reed, Rivard, Ruhlman, Salter, Schulte, Sequin, Trombly, Vernier, Young, Welte
  • 1860 MN (Des Moines) Burlington. - Spiegel
  • 1860 MO (St. Francois) Liberty. - Hart
  • 1860 MO (Warren) Hickory Grove. - Brough

  • 1860 NY (Chenango) Pitcher. - Cartwright
  • 1860 NY (Erie) Amherst. - Ridder
  • 1860 NY (Franklin) Burke. - Jordan
  • 1860 NY (Jefferson) Brownville. - Roach
  • 1860 NY (Kings) Brooklyn. - Burchards
  • 1860 NY (Monroe) Rochester. - Verhage
  • 1860 NY (Oswego) Oswego. - D'Arcus, Lewis
  • 1860 NY (St. Lawrence) Hopkinton. - Weller
  • 1860 NY (St. Lawrence) Lawrence. - Adams
  • 1860 NY (St. Lawrence) Russell. - Severance
  • 1860 OH (Clermont) Chilo. - Hunt
  • 1860 OH (Cuyahoga) Cleveland. - Kilmer
  • 1860 OH (Cuyahoga) East Cleveland. - Streator
  • 1860 OH (Cuyahoga) Euclid. - Hendershot
  • 1860 OH (Cuyahoga) Mayfield. - Rounds
  • 1860 OH (Delaware) Porter Twp. - Anway
  • 1860 OH (Lawrence) Symmes Twp. - Stewart
  • 1860 OH (Portage) Aurora. - Loveland
  • 1860 OH (Scioto) Bloom Twp. - Barnhouse
  • 1860 OH (Summit) Akron. - Galbraith
  • 1860 OH (Summit) Portage. - Sackett
  • 1860 OH (Van Wert), Liberty Twp. - McQueen
  • 1860 OH (Washington) Newport Twp. - Carpenter
  • 1860 PA (Berks) Exeter. - Manwiller
  • 1860 PA (Lancaster) E. Lampeter. - Hoak
  • 1860 PA (Lancaster) West Earl. - Longnecker
  • 1860 PA (Philadelphia) Philadelphia. - O'Keefe
  • 1860 VT (Windsor) Stockbridge. - Barnes
  • 1860 WA (Wapello) Keokuk. - Mathews
  • 1860 WI (Calumet) Chilton. - Lloyd
  • 1860 WI (Calumet) Stockbridge. - Goodell
  • 1860 WI (Fond du Lac) Forest. - Mead
  • 1860 WI (Fond du Lac) Taycheedah. - Bowen, Simmons, Town
  • 1860 WI (Grant) Wyalusing. - Johnson, Jones
  • 1860 WI (Green Lake) Mackford. - Cole
  • 1860 WI (Outagamie) Appleton. - Marble (Mudge)
  • 1860 WI (Milwaukee) Milwaukee. - Binns, Ross
  • 1860 WI (Sheboygan) Greenbush & Plymouth. - Abbey, Andrews, Barber, Bricker, Cotterill, Gibson, Hull
  • 1860 WI (Sheboygan) Plymouth. - Barber, Relfe
  • 1860 WI (Waukesha) New Berlin. - Barber, Newell
  • 1860 WI (Winnebago) Oshkosh. - Rea

  • 1861 Camberwell, London, Surrey, England. - Green
  • 1861 Witheridge, Devonshire, England. - Brawn
  • 1861 Cosby, Leicestershire, England. - Coleman, Howkins, Starmer
  • 1861 Lambeth, Surrey, England. - Wood

  • 1870 CO (Pueblo) Pueblo. - Morgan
  • 1870 IA (Cerro Gordo, Falls Twp. - Barber
  • 1870 IA (Clayton) Mendon Twp. - Sturm
  • 1870 IA (Delaware) Honey Creek. - Steers
  • 1870 IA (Hardin) Clay Twp. - Cartwright
  • 1870 IA (Marion) Dallas Twp. - Nason
  • 1870 IA (Marshall) Jefferson Twp. - Wilckens
  • 1870 IA (Polk) Beaver Twp. - Cartwright
  • 1870 IA (Stephenson) Freeport. - Propp
  • 1870 IA (Tama) Spring Creek. - Zink, Yetley
  • 1870 IA (Wapello) Cass. - Poston
  • 1870 IA (Washington) Cedar Twp. - Welte
  • 1870 IL (Clark) Marshall. - Sanders
  • 1870 IL (Johnson) Twp 13, Range 3 E. - Farmer, Rountree
  • 1870 IL (LaSalle) Streator P.O., Otter Creek. - Gouchanour, Johnson
  • 1870 IL (Whiteside) Montmorency. - Book
  • 1870 IN (Henry) Jefferson Twp. - Griffith
  • 1870 IN (Parke) Raccoon Twp. - Straughn
  • 1870 IN (Porter) Boone Twp. - Hildreth
  • 1870 IN (St. Joseph) Union Twp. - Smith
  • 1870 KS (Douglas) Marion. - Greiner
  • 1870 MA (Bristol) Fall River. - O'Keefe
  • 1870 MA (Middlesex) Holliston. - Claflin
  • 1870 ME (Penobscot) Enfield. - Messer
  • 1870 ME (Penobscot) Lincoln Twp. - Sargent
  • 1870 MI (Allegan) Allegan. - Caskey, Ferry, Ridder, Tenny
  • 1870 MI (Allegan) Cheshire Twp. - Kirkpatrick
  • 1870 MI (Allegan) Gunplains. - Anway
  • 1870 MI (Allegan) Watson Twp. - Anderson
  • 1870 MI (Antrim) Milton Twp. - Filer, McVicar
  • 1870 MI (Barry) Assyria. - Chrisler
  • 1870 MI (Barry) Hastings. - Foley
  • 1870 MI (Barry) Hickory Corners. - Marshall
  • 1870 MI (Barry) Irving Twp. - Doyle
  • 1870 MI (Barry) Prairieville. - Nye
  • 1870 MI (Bay) Portsmith Village. - Tromble
  • 1870 MI (Berrien) Buchanan Twp. - Wolkens
  • 1870 MI (Calhoun) Marshall. - Downey
  • 1870 MI (Clinton) Watertown. - Cooper, Moses
  • 1870 MI (Clinton) Westphalia. - Affhalter, Bishoff, Droste, Rademacher
  • 1870 MI (Eaton) Belleview. - Holton
  • 1870 MI (Eaton) Chippewa. - Eaton, Tice

  • 1870 MI (Genesee) Clayton. - Pittenger, Roach
  • 1870 MI (Hillsdale) Fayette. - Streator
  • 1870 MI (Ingham) Lansing Twp. - McKibben
  • 1870 MI (Kalamazoo) Alamo Twp. - Strong
  • 1870 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo Village - Bush, Den Adel, Downey, Francoise, Frielink, Graves, Leeson(Nason), Nijsing, Nouggle, Pfieffer, Ridder, Rinkle(Rychel), Van Haaften, VandeLaare, Wall
  • 1870 MI (Kalamazoo) Oshtemo Twp. - Hill, Stuyhart
  • 1870 MI (Kalamazoo) Portage Twp. - Abbott, Boylan
  • 1870 MI (Kalamazoo) Richland. - Etherington
  • 1870 MI (Kalamazoo) Texas Twp. - Darling
  • 1870 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids. - Berles, Carmody, Grün / Green, Hake
  • 1870 MI (Lenawee) Adrian. - Brittian
  • 1870 MI (Lenawee) Raisin twp. - Kayner
  • 1870 MI (Lapeer) Burnside. - Bruman
  • 1870 MI (Lapeer) North Branch. - Bader
  • 1870 MI (Livingston) Deerfield. - Holcomb

  • 1870 MI (Macomb) Chesterfield Twp. - Betwee, Fox, Meldrum, Peltier, Petre, Rivard
  • 1870 MI (Macomb) Clinton Twp. - Ballor, Martin, Peltier
  • 1870 MI (Macomb) Erin Twp. - Corby, Lange, Meldrum, Peltier, Trombley, Trombly
  • 1870 MI (Macomb) Harrison Twp. - Chartier, Dubay, Peltier, Pomaville / Pominville, Rivard.
  • 1870 MI (Macomb) Lenox. - Kleehammer
  • 1870 MI (Macomb) Mt. Clemens. - Lacey, Peltier, Tucker
  • 1870 MI (Macomb) Sterling Heights Twp. - Trombly
  • 1870 MI (Macomb) Warren Twp. - Grobbel, Groesbeck, Laderoot / Seguin, LeFevre, Rivard, Rosno, Ruhlman, Trombly
  • 1870 MI (Mecosta) Sheridan Twp. - Tanner
  • 1870 MI (Monroe) Ash Twp. - Discher
  • 1870 MI (Montcalm) Bushnell. - Cummings
  • 1870 MI (Newaygo) Sheridan Twp. - McQueen

  • 1870 MI (Oceana) Pentwater. - Barber
  • 1870 MI (Osceola) Highland Twp. - Duddles
  • 1870 MI (Ottawa) Grand Haven. - Kieft
  • 1870 MI (Ottawa) Holland. - Lucasse
  • 1870 MI (Ottawa) Jamestown Twp. - Rychel, Vandenberg
  • 1870 MI (Ottawa) Zeeland. - Maurits, Nederveld, Reijgel, Rychel, Vanderstad, Van Neuren
  • 1870 MI (Sanilac) Delaware Twp. - Stein
  • 1870 MI (Sanilac) Lexington. - Wright
  • 1870 MI (Shiawassee) Caledonia Twp. - Sutton
  • 1870 MI (St. Clair) Casco Twp. - Greiner
  • 1870 MI (St. Clair) Ira. - LaFrance, Meldrum, Peltier
  • 1870 MI (Van Buren) Almena Twp. - Buell
  • 1870 MI (Van Buren) Hartford. - Cope, Whipple
  • 1870 MI (Van Buren) Lawrence. - Earl
  • 1870 MI (Van Buren) Paw Paw. - Palmer
  • 1870 MI (Van Buren) Pine Grove Twp. - Becker, Clark, Crowfoot, Lewis
  • 1870 MI (Van Buren) Sheridan Twp. - Tanner
  • 1870 MI (Van Buren) Waverly. - Crowell, Gorton, Streator

  • 1870 MI (Wayne) Detroit. - Braun / Brown, Christa, D'Arcus, Duross, Guinan, Hester, Koenig, Lauhoff, Maiberger, Marion, Morgan, McBreaty, Petz, Rivard, Roland, Schmied, Schulte, Sieger, Wiethoff, Wuellner
  • 1870 MI (Wayne) Greenfield Twp. - Terns
  • 1870 MI (Wayne) Grosse Pointe. - Beaufait, Carreyn, Connor, Corby, DuRussel, Fournier, Greiner, Hardy, Juif, LeFevre, Maddelein, Peltier, Petre / Peter, Piche, Rivard, Salter, Schoenherr, Trombly, Vernier, Young
  • 1870 MI (Wayne) Hamtramck Twp. - Ackley, Baumgartner, Dalton, Houth, Kebbe, Laderoot, Meldrum, Michels, Nuernberg, Reed, Rivard
  • 1870 MI (Wayne) Nankin Twp. - Warner
  • 1870 MI (Wayne) Plymouth Twp. - Selleck
  • 1870 MN (Des Moines) Burlington. - Spiegel
  • 1870 MN (Olmstead) Rochester. - Roth
  • 1870 MO (Carroll) Hurricane. - Ogden
  • 1870 MO (St. Clair) Osceola. - Calvird
  • 1870 NY (Allegany) Hume. - Bliss
  • 1870 NY (Cayuga) Victory. - Stothard
  • 1870 NY (Kings) Brooklyn. - Chadderton
  • 1870 NY (New York) NY District 11. - Burchards
  • 1870 NY (Orleans) Murray. - Snell
  • 1870 NY (Oswego) Oswego Town. - Lewis
  • 1870 NY (St. Lawrence) Colton. - Severance
  • 1870 NY (St. Lawrence) Hopkinton. - Adams, Weller
  • 1870 NY (St. Lawrence) Nicholville. - Brewster
  • 1870 NY (St. Lawrence) Pierrepont. - Ellsworth, Severance
  • 1870 NY (St. Lawrence) Stockholm. - Gibson
  • 1870 OH (Allen) Monroe Twp. - Sigler
  • 1870 OH (Champaign) Rush Twp. - Mumford
  • 1870 OH (Delaware) Porter. - Anway
  • 1870 OH (Huron) Bellevue. - Schwenn
  • 1870 OH (Meigs) Pomeroy. - Johnson, Williams
  • 1870 OH (Ottawa) Salem Twp. - Kreilick
  • 1870 OH (Putnam) Sugar Creek. - Williams
  • 1870 OH (Sandusky) Townsend Twp. - Mapus
  • 1870 OH (Summit) Akron. - Canfield
  • 1870 OH (Wayne) Baughman Twp. - Longnecker
  • 1870 OH (Williams) Springfield Twp. - Carpenter, Paxton
  • 1870 PA (Lancaster) Paradise Twp. - Hoak
  • 1870 PA (Mifflin) Old Armagh Twp. - Harvey
  • 1870 PA (Philadelphia) Philadelphia. - Carnes
  • 1870 PA (Snyder) Monroe. - Bakeless

  • 1870 UT (Cache) Logan. - Sommer
  • 1870 WI (Calumet) Stockbridge. - Gibson, Goodell
  • 1870 WI (Clark) Loyal. - Rensimer
  • 1870 WI (Dodge) Fox Lake. - Cole
  • 1870 WI (Fond du Lac) Fond du Lac. - Town
  • 1870 WI (Fond du Lac) Taycheedah. - Bishop
  • 1870 WI (Grant) Mt. Hope. - Taylor
  • 1870 WI (Grant) Wyalusing. - Johnson, Jones
  • 1870 WI (Juneau) Wonewoc. - Rounds
  • 1870 WI (Portage) Amherst. - Bobbe
  • 1870 WI (Sheboygan) Greenbush. - Bricker, Cotterill, Smith
  • 1870 WI (Sheboygan) Plymouth. - Barber, Winn
  • 1870 WI (Sheboygan) Sheboygan. - Bodenstein
  • 1870 WI (Sheboygan) Sheboygan Falls. - Relfe
  • 1870 WI (St. Croix) Springfield. - Peck
  • 1870 WI (Winnebago) Omro. - Ross

  • 1871 Witheridge, Devon, England. - Brawn
  • 1871 Napanee, Richmond, Lennox, Canada West. - Short
  • 1871 Southwold, Elgin, Ontario, Canada. - Dodson
  • 1871 Colchester, Essex, Ontario, Canada. - Ong
  • 1875 NY (Franklin) Burke. - Jordan

  • 1880 CO (Pueblo) Pueblo, E.D. 93, Sheet 36. - Morgan.
  • 1880 IA (Davis) Soap Creek, E.D. 41, Sheet 14. - Parker
  • 1880 IA (Des Moines) Burlington, E.D. 115, Sheet 5. - Christman
  • 1880 IA (Des Moines) Burlington, E.D. 116, Sheet 24. - Augsburger
  • 1880 IA (Floyd) Charles, E.D. 221. Sheet 18. - Roth
  • 1880 IA (Hardin) Steamboat Rock, E.D. 121, Sheet 26. - Cartwright
  • 1880 IA (Jackson) Sabula, E.D. 317, Sheet 27. - Sturm
  • 1880 IA (Jasper) Rock Creek Twp., E.D. 92, Sheets 21 & 22. - Bates, Hagard
  • 1880 IA (Mahaska) Des Moines Twp., E.D. 180, Sheet 4. - Mathews
  • 1880 IA (Marion) Dallas Twp., E.D. 123, Sheets 1, 4 & 10. - Lucas, McCoy, Prosser
  • 1880 IA (Marshall) Jefferson Twp., E.D. 282, Sheet 14B. - Wilckens
  • 1880 IA (Monroe) Urbana, E.D. 141, Sheet 26. - Thayer
  • 1880 IA (Tama) Spring Creek, E.D. 333, Sheet 1. - Zink
  • 1880 IA (Wapello) Keokuk, E.D. 60, Sheet 5. - Poston
  • 1880 IA (Washington) Richmond - English River Twp., E.D. 132, Sheet 4. - Welte
  • 1880 IA (Washington) English River Twp., E.D. 137, Sheet 12. - Welte
  • 1880 IA (Washington) Riverside, E.D. 133, Sheet 128. - Welte
  • 1880 IA (Webster) Fort Dodge, E.D. 227, Sheet 2. - Garlick
  • 1880 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 35, Cheet 65. - Creighton
  • 1880 IL (Clark) Westfield, E.D. 44, Sheet 16. - Sandy
  • 1880 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 59, Sheet 80. - Jarrett
  • 1880 IL (LaSalle) Otter Creek, E.D. 84, Sheet 7. - Gochanour
  • 1880 IL (McHenry) Marengo, E.D. 142, Sheet 3. - Babcock
  • 1880 IL (McLean) Danvers, E.D. 154, Sheet 12. - Crabtree
  • 1880 IN (Henry) Fall Creek Twp., E.D. 4, Sheet 18. - Griffith
  • 1880 IN (Jennings) Columbia, E.D. 138, Sheet 26. - Eder
  • 1880 IN (Lagrange) Newberry, E.D.20, Sheet 7. - Walter
  • 1880 IN (Marshall) Bourbon, E.D. 103, Sheet 7. - Boyer, McNeal
  • 1880 IN (Marshall) Tippecanoe, E.D. 111, Sheet 22. - Craver
  • 1880 IN (Porter) Boone Twp., E.D. 145, Sheet 9. - Hildreth
  • 1880 IN (Steuben) Orland, E.D. 1, Sheet 22. - Smith
  • 1880 IN (St. Joseph) Clay Twp., E.D. 157, Sheet 19. - Corby
  • 1880 IN (St. Joseph) Union Twp., E.D. 168, Sheet 3. - Woolverton
  • 1880 IN (Wells) Nottingham, E.D. 147, Sheet 2. - Oswalt
  • 1880 KS (Butler) Clifford, E.D. 52, Sheet 5. - Thomas
  • 1880 KS (Jewell) Erving Twp., E.D. 133, Sheet 9. - Folger
  • 1880 KS (Osborne) Osborne, E.D. 211, Sheet 3. - McCoy
  • 1880 KY (Marshall) Staton, E.D. 209, Sheet 11. - McDougal

  • 1880 MA (Bristol) Fall River, E.D. 93, Sheet 22B. - Downs, O'Keefe
  • 1880 MA (Norfolk) Bellingham, E.D. 494, Sheet 13. - Claflin
  • 1880 MA (Suffolk) Boston, E.D. 612, Sheet 7. - Driscoll
  • 1880 ME (Penobscot) Enfield, E.D. 47, Sheet 10. - Messer
  • 1880 MI (Allegan) Allegan, E.D. 16, Sheet 21. - Brown, Tenny
  • 1880 MI (Allegan) Gunplains, E.D. 25, Sheets 30 & 47. - Anway, Holton
  • 1880 MI (Allegan) Lee Twp., E.D. 21, Sheet 7. - Clark
  • 1880 MI (Allegan) Monterey, E.D. 27, Sheet 10. - Jones
  • 1880 MI (Allegan) Overisel, E.D. 4, Sheet 9. - Boosenkool
  • 1880 MI (Allegan) Overisel, E.D. 5. Sheet 43. - Voss
  • 1880 MI (Allegan) Watson Twp., E.D. 14, Sheet 17. - Anderson, Maloney
  • 1880 MI (Antrim) Milton Twp., E.D. 32, Sheet 31. - McVicar
  • 1880 MI (Barry) Barry Twp./Hickory Corners, E.D. 48, Sheet 12. - Marshall
  • 1880 MI (Barry) Hastings, E.D. 39, Sheet 6B. - Schaffhauser
  • 1880 MI (Barry) Hastings, E.D. 40, Sheet 26. - Maus
  • 1880 MI (Barry) Irving Twp., E.D. 35, Sheet 9. - Doyle
  • 1880 MI (Bay) Bay City, E.D. 20, Sheets 31 & 492D. - Tromble
  • 1880 MI (Bay) Hampton, E.D. 29, Sheet 27. - King
  • 1880 MI (Berrien) Buchanan, E.D. 5, Sheets 2 & 48. - Wolkens, Wright
  • 1880 MI (Berrien) Three Oaks, E.D. 20, Sheet 1. - Bailey
  • 1880 MI (Cass) Marcellus, E.D. 68, Sheet 36. - Gardner
  • 1880 MI (Clinton) Dallas Twp., E.D. 45, Sheets 31 & 37. - Droste
  • 1880 MI (Clinton) Duplain, E.D. 47, Sheet 2. - Linman
  • 1880 MI (Clinton) Watertown, E.D. 57, Sheet 25. - Moses
  • 1880 MI (Clinton) Westphalia, E.D. 58, Sheets 3, 14, 15 & 543D. - Bishoff, Droste, Martin, Rademacher, Welte
  • 1880 MI (Eaton) Chippewa, E.D. 172, Sheet 17. - Eaton, Tice
  • 1880 MI (Delta) Escanaba, E.D. 34, Sheet 38. - Valentine
  • 1880 MI (Gratiot) Lafayette Twp., E.D. 95, Sheet 1. - Peet
  • 1880 MI (Huron) Sand Beach, E.D. 117, Sheet 23. - Rivard
  • 1880 MI (Huron) Sigel Twp., E.D. 120, Sheet 2. - LeFevre
  • 1880 MI (Ingham) Lansing, E.D. 132, Sheet 1. - McKibben

  • 1880 MI (Kalamazoo) Alamo Twp., E.D. 125, Sheet 17. - Fulkerson, Wood
  • 1880 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo Twp. E.D. 131 132, 133, 134, 135. - Bowers, Bush, Downey, Frielink, Jacobs, Lucasse, Nason, Newland, Nouggle, Pfeiffer, Rychel, VanBruggen, Vander Poole, Van Haaften, Van Ree, VandeLaare, Vanderberg, VanderVelde, Verhage, Versluis, Wall

  • 1880 MI (Kalamazoo) Oshtemo, E.D. 136, Sheets 27, 28, 29, & 238C. - Hill, Myron, Slack, Stuyhart
  • 1880 MI (Kalamazoo) Prairie Ronde, E.D. 139, Sheet 10. - Barber
  • 1880 MI (Kalamazoo) Texas Twp., E.D. 143, Sheets 10B, 17 & 349D. - Darling, Hill, Parsons
  • 1880 MI (Kalamazoo) Wakeshma Twp., E.D. 144, Sheet 8. - Snell
  • 1880 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 123, 141, 143, 148, 150, 151. - Berles, Carmody, D'Arcus, Green, Voss
  • 1880 MI (Lenawee) Adrian, E.D. 145, Sheet 1B. - Brittian, Kent
  • 1880 MI (Lapeer) Burnside, E.D. 163, Sheets 21 & 22. - Blonde, Bruman
  • 1880 MI (Lapeer) Imlay City, E.D. 169, Sheet 2B. - Sargent
  • 1880 MI (Lapeer) North Branch, E.D. 178, Sheets 23, 37 amp; 41. - Bader, Houck, Swoish
  • 1880 MI (Livingston) Deerfield, E.D. 184, Sheet 6. - Holcomb

  • 1880 MI (Macomb) Bruce Twp., E.D. 199, Sheet 27. - Reid
  • 1880 MI (Macomb) Chesterfield Twp., E.D. 200, Sheets 12, 13, 14, 17, 18, 18, 20, 22, 23, 24, 327C & 330A. - Blay, Johns, Martin, Meldrum, Peltier, Rivard
  • 1880 MI (Macomb) Clinton Twp. E.D. 201, Sheets 35 & 36. - Peltier
  • 1880 MI (Macomb) Clinton Twp. E.D. 204, Sheet 7. - Peltier
  • 1880 MI (Macomb) Erin Twp., E.D. 205, Sheets 4, 15, 18 & 49. - Meldrum, Rivard, Trombley, VanCombert
  • 1880 MI (Macomb) Harrison Twp., E.D. 206, Sheets 2, 3, 13 & 14. - Beaufait, Connor, Dubay, Peltier, Tucker
  • 1880 MI (Macomb) Macomb Twp., E.D. 208, Sheet 7. - Greiner
  • 1880 MI (Macomb) Mt. Clemens, E.D. 203, Sheets 13, 15 & 26. - Groesbeck, Lodewyck, Martell, Peltier
  • 1880 MI (Macomb) Mt. Clemens, E.D. 204, Sheets 2, 7 & 8. - Lacey, Peltier, Tucker
  • 1880 MI (Macomb) Chesterfield Twp / New Baltimore, E.D. 200, Sheets 12, 323 & 339C. - Betwee, Pitre, Rivard
  • 1880 MI (Macomb) Harrison Twp., E.D. 206, Sheet 5. - Chartier
  • 1880 MI (Macomb) Mt. Clemens, E.D. 204, Sheet 1. - Peltier
  • 1880 MI (Macomb) Ray Twp., E.D. 209, Sheet 22. - L'Heureux
  • 1880 MI (Macomb) Sterling Twp. E.D. 212, Sheets 5, 8, 28 & 33. - Ackley, Jenuwine, Laderoot
  • 1880 MI (Macomb) Warren Twp., E.D. 213, Sheets 7, 20, 30, 34, 40, 41, 59, 566B, 568C & 586. - Brohl, Engelbert, Grobbel, LeFevre, Priemer, Rinke, Robinet, Ruhlman, Schoenherr, Schlaud, Trombly
  • 1880 MI (Macomb) Warren Twp., E.D. 215, Sheet 6. - Rivard

  • 1880 MI (Mecosta) Deerfield Twp., E.D. 178, Sheet 14. - Willison
  • 1880 MI (Mecosta) Sheridan Twp., E.D. 172, Sheet 2B. - Tanner
  • 1880 MI (Menominee) Breen, E.D. 30, Sheet 159. - McKeon
  • 1880 MI (Monroe) Ash Twp., E.D. 172, Sheet 11. - Discher
  • 1880 MI (Monroe) Ida Twp., E.D. 179, Sheet 7. - Geiger
  • 1880 MI (Newaygo) Sheridan Twp., E.D. 201, Sheets 11 & 14. - Cope, McQueen
  • 1880 MI (Oakland) Oxford, E.D. 262, Sheets 19 & 36. - Althouse, Baldwin, Taylor
  • 1880 MI (Oakland) W. Bloomfield, E.D. 274, Sheet 3. - Voorheis
  • 1880 MI (Oceana) Weare, E.D. 214, Sheet 2. - Greiner
  • 1880 MI (Osceola) Highland, E.D. 220, Sheet 9. - Duddles
  • 1880 MI (Osceola) Richmond, E.D. 223, Sheet 11. - Kaphaem
  • 1880 MI (Ottawa) Wright Twp., E.D. 232, Sheet 15. - Rademacher
  • 1880 MI (Ottawa) Zeeland, E.D. 246, Sheets 26, 44 & 48. - Nederveld, Rychel, Van Neuren
  • 1880 MI (Saginaw) Albee, E.D. 290, Sheet 31 - Ferguson.
  • 1880 MI (Sanilac) Delaware Twp. E.D. 329, Sheets 14 amp; 22. - Stein
  • 1880 MI (Sanilac) Lexington, E.D. 337, Sheet 19. - Nims
  • 1880 MI (Sanilac) Maple Valley, E.D. 338, Sheet 17. - Dafoe
  • 1880 MI (Sanilac) Sanilac, E.D. 342, Sheet 9. - Fraleigh
  • 1880 MI (Sanilac) Worth, E.D. 345, Sheet 6. - Nims
  • 1880 MI (Shiawassee) Caledonia, E.D. 349, Sheet 14. - Sutton
  • 1880 MI (St. Clair) Casco Twp., E.D. 368, Sheets 31 & 33. - Addy, Mayville
  • 1880 MI (St. Clair) Ira Twp., E.D. 378, Sheets 5, 13, 17, 21, 24, 26, 29 & 33. - Loiselle, Meldrum, Piette, Rivard, Rose, Vernier
  • 1880 MI (St. Clair) Marine City, E.D. 373, Sheet 46. - Marquette
  • 1880 MI (St. Joseph) Flowerfield, E.D. 14, Sheet 3. - McNeal
  • 1880 MI (St. Joseph) Sturgis Village, E.D. 202, Sheet 21. - Nason
  • 1880 MI (Van Buren) Almena Twp., E.D. 204, Sheets 13 & 17. - Buell, Strong, Thompson
  • 1880 MI (Van Buren) Antwerp, E.D. 205, Sheet 314D-40. - Streator
  • 1880 MI (Van Buren) Lawrence, E.D. 216, Sheets 5 & 14B. - Earl, Whipple
  • 1880 MI (Van Buren) Pine Grove Twp., E.D. 218, Sheet 25. - Lewis
  • 1880 MI (Van Buren) Porter Twp., E.D. 219, Sheet 4. - Hutchins
  • 1880 MI (Van Buren) Sheridan Twp., E.D. 172, Sheet 2B. - Tanner
  • 1880 MI (Van Buren) South Haven, E.D. 220, Sheet 7. - Ferguson
  • 1880 MI (Van Buren) Waverly, E.D. 221, Sheet 15. - Biddle, Craver

  • 1880 MI (Wayne) Dearborn, E.D. 249, Sheet 26. - Wiethoff
  • 1880 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 252, Sheets 24, 31 & 34. - Corby, Peters, Trombly, Young
  • 1880 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 271, Sheet 3. - Petz
  • 1880 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 272, Sheet 1. - Koenig
  • 1880 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 273, Sheets 29 & 30. - Hester
  • 1880 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 275, Sheet 63. - Schulte
  • 1880 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 285, Sheet 33. - Horal
  • 1880 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 286, Sheet 19. - Schulte
  • 1880 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 287, Sheets 29 & 50. - Schulte, Wiethoff
  • 1880 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 288, Sheet 19. - Groesbeck
  • 1880 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 291, Sheet 17. - Lyons
  • 1880 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 293, Sheet 35. - Flemming
  • 1880 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 302, Sheet 36. - Nagel
  • 1880 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 303, Sheets 11 & 268. - Peltier, Stein
  • 1880 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 305, Sheets 38B, 60, 67 & 71B. - Bockheim, Nagel, Siebert, Sieger
  • 1880 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 306, Sheet 7. - Schulte
  • 1880 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 307, Sheets 10 & 388D-20. - Maiberger, Rivard
  • 1880 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 312, Sheets 40D & 523C. - Hawkins, Schmidt / Schmitt
  • 1880 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 313, Sheet 40. - Corby

  • 1880 MI (Wayne) Grosse Pte Twp., E.D. 252, Sheets 6, 7, 14, 15, 23, 24, 25, 26, 28, 32, 33, 34, 35, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46 & 49. - Carreyn, Chauvin, Connor, Corby, Diegel, Greiner, Hardy, Karrer, Maddelein, Peters, Rivard, Schalte, Schmitz, Schoenherr, Springer, Trombly, Young
  • 1880 MI (Wayne) Hamtramck Twp., E.D. 253, Sheets 1, 7, 10 & 143B. - Dalton, Fournier, Marsack, Meldrum, Rivard, Salter, Trombly
  • 1880 MI (Wayne) Nankin, E.D. 258, Sheets 15 & 35. - Lodewyck, Warner
  • 1880 MI (Wayne) Nankin, E.D. 286, Sheet 15. - Schulte
  • 1880 MI (Wayne) Nankin, E.D. 302, Sheet 13. - Guinan
  • 1880 MI (Wayne) Springwells Twp., E.D. 264, Sheet 15. - Terns

  • 1880 MI (Wexford) Clam Lake, E.D. 252, Sheet 13A. - Holcomb
  • 1880 MN (Mower) Austin, E.D. 172, Sheet 33. - Ross
  • 1880 MN (Washington) English River, E.D. 137, Sheet 12. - Welte
  • 1880 MO (Carroll) Wood Twp., E.D. 142, Sheet 1. - Ogden
  • 1880 MO (DeKalb) Polk, E.D. 195, Sheet 24. - Reedy
  • 1880 MO (Franklin) Meramac, E.D. 74, Sheet 23. - Calvird
  • 1880 MO (Saline) Clay Twp., E.D. 72, Sheet 8. - Davis
  • 1880 MO (St. Francois) Marion Twp., E.D. 120, Sheet 3. - Hart
  • 1880 NE (Otoe) Palmyra, E.D. 199, Sheet 2. - Nason
  • 1880 NJ (Cumberland) Bridgeton, E.D. 74, Sheet 36. - Suthard
  • 1880 NJ (Hudson) Jersey City, E.D. 25, Sheet 28. - Eastham
  • 1880 NJ (Passaic) Pequackenock, E.D. 137, Sheet 34. - Lefelar
  • 1880 NY (Albany) Watervliet, E.D. 51, Sheet 55. - Terrault
  • 1880 NY (Cayuga) Sterling, E.D. 39, Sheet 35. - Lewis
  • 1880 NY (Franklin) Burke, E.D. 76, Sheet 12. - Jordan
  • 1880 NY (Madison) Brookfield, E.D. 46, Sheet 15. - Langworthy
  • 1880 NY (New York) New York, E.D. 14, Sheet 3. - Chadderton
  • 1880 NY (New York) New York, E.D. 20, Sheet 1. - McKibben
  • 1880 NY (Rockland) Clarkstown, E.D. 50, Sheet 20. - Burchards
  • 1880 NY (St. Lawrence) Hopkinton, E.D. 206, Sheet 14B. - Weller
  • 1880 NY (St. Lawrence) Lawrence, E.D. 250, Sheet 28. - Adams
  • 1880 NY (St. Lawrence) Russell, E.D. 230, Sheet 6. - Severance
  • 1880 OH (Allen) Monroe Twp., E.D. 215, Sheet 5. - Sigler
  • 1880 OH (Cuyahoga) Cleveland, E.D. 51, Sheet 13. - Streator
  • 1880 OH (Cuyahoga) Euclid, E.D. 64, Sheet 24. - Hendershot
  • 1880 OH (Defiance) Washington Twp., E.D. 24, Sheet 15. - Hubaker
  • 1880 OH (Hamilton) St. Bernard, E.D. 98, Sheet 393B. - Droste
  • 1880 OH (Lawrence) Symmes, E.D. 97, Sheet 4. - Stewart
  • 1880 OH (Lucas) Toledo, E.D. 29, Sheet 10. - Rausch
  • 1880 OH (Putnam) Sugar Creek Twp., E.D. 144, Sheet 23. - Williams
  • 1880 OH (Sandusky) Rice Twp., E.D. 86, Sheet 17. - Kreilick
  • 1880 OH (Sandusky) Townsend Twp., E.D. 77, Sheets 5 & 6. - Jeschke, Maupus
  • 1880 OH (Sandusky) Washington, E.D. 84, Sheet 5. - Kreilick
  • 1880 OH (Summit) Copley Twp., E.D. 168, Sheet 1. - Sackett
  • 1880 OH (Trumbull) Church Hill, E.D. 199, Sheet 257A. - Griffith
  • 1880 OH (Williams) Pulaski Twp., E.D. 11, Sheet 24 - Rubel
  • 1880 OH (Williams) Springfield Twp., E.D. 13, Sheet 20. - Carpenter
  • 1880 OR (Multnomah) Portland, E.D. 97, Sheet 51. - Streator

  • 1880 PA (Berks) Ruscombmanor, E.D. 65, Sheet 1. - Manwiller
  • 1880 PA (Mercer) Greenfield, D.D. 218, Sheet 21. - Lawrence
  • 1880 PA (Mifflin) Armagh, E.D. 168, Sheet 1. - Harvey
  • 1880 TX (Tom Green) Precinct 3, E.D. 120, Sheet 8. - Barrett
  • 1880 VT (Washington) Middlesex, E.D. 208, Sheet 28. - White
  • 1880 VT (Windsor) Stockbridge, E.D. 263, Sheet 121D. - Barnes
  • 1880 WI (Calumet) Chilton, E.D. 28, Sheet 17. - Lloyd
  • 1880 WI (Calumet) Stockbridge, E.D. 33, Sheets 1 & 2B. - Gibson, Goodell
  • 1880 WI (Dodge) Ashippun, E.D. 1, Sheet 4. - Brophy
  • 1880 WI (Dodge) Lebanon, E.D. 17, Sheet 2. - Fitzgerald
  • 1880 WI (Door) Egg Harbor, E.D. 38, Sheet 7. - Fournier, Odette
  • 1880 WI (Dunn) Stanton, E.D. 144, Sheet 16. - Peck
  • 1880 WI (Dunn) Tiffany, E.D. 144, Sheet 8D. - Winn
  • 1880 WI (Fond du Lac) Fond du Lac, E.D. 34, Sheet 31. - Town
  • 1880 WI (Fond du Lac) Taycheedah, E.D. 59, Sheets 2,25 & 26. - Gibson
  • 1880 WI (Grant) Mt. Hope, E.D. 117, Sheet 9. - Taylor
  • 1880 WI (Marathon) Brighton, E.D. 83, Sheets 10B & 14B. - Barber
  • 1880 WI (Milwaukee) Milwaukee, E.D. 117, Sheet 297. - Barber
  • 1880 WI (Milwaukee) Milwaukee, E.D. 126, Sheet 28. - Siebers
  • 1880 WI (Price) Fifield, E.D. 220, Sheet 10. - Erdman
  • 1880 WI (Outagamie) Grand Chute, E.D. 126, Sheet 7. - Taylor
  • 1880 WI (Sauk) Baraboo, E.D. 245, Sheet 70D. - Rounds
  • 1880 WI (Sheboygan) Greenbush, E.D. 201, Sheets 12, 21, 22 & 25. - Abbey, Bricker, Cotterill, Gibson, Hull
  • 1880 WI (Sheboygan) Lima, E.D. 204, Sheet 17. - Burgess
  • 1880 WI (Sheboygan) Plymouth, E.D. 208, Sheet 137. - Barber
  • 1880 WI (Sheboygan) Rhine, E.D. 210, Sheet 28. - Barber
  • 1880 WI (Sheboygan) Sheboygan Falls, E.D. 218, Sheet 9. - Relfe
  • 1880 WI (Vernon) Stark, E.D. 15, Sheet 1 - Hildebrand
  • 1880 WI (Wood) Marshfield, E.D. 231, Sheets 3 & 12. - Barber, Ross

  • 1881 Ontario, Canada, East Ward, Brockville, Dist 109. - Carr
  • 1881 Ontario, Canada, Hinchinbrooke, Addington, Dist 118. - Traynor
  • 1881 Ontario, Canada, Sandwich East, Essex, Dist 181-L, Div 2, pg 89. - Rivard
  • 1881 Ontario, Canada, Waterloo, Dist 162, Div 2, pg 25. - O'Donohue
  • 1881 Quebec, Canada, Ancienne-Lorete, D. G-80, pg 85. - Trombley
  • 1881 Litchurch, Derbyshire, England, Pg 37. - Pountain
  • 1881 Beckenham, Kent, England, Dist 4,Pg 6.Gascoyne
  • 1881 Cubbington, Rugby, Warwickshire, England - Dist 20, Pg 32. - Gibbs

  • 1885 CO (Arapahoe) Denver, Sheet 44. - Walters
  • 1885 CO (Las Animus), Sheet 3B. - Mitchell, Streeter
  • 1885 CO (Pueblo) Pueblo), Sheet 29. - Morgan, Peck
  • 1885 IA (Clayton) Cass, Sheets 80-81. - Gressler
  • 1885 IA (Grundy) Clay, Sheets 132-33. - Nason
  • 1885 IA (Hardin) Clay Twp., Sheet 120. - Cartwright
  • 1885 IA (Mills) Henderson Twp., Sheet 56. - Baumgartner
  • 1885 IA (Monroe) Mantua Twp., Sheet 244. - Mathews
  • 1885 MN (Becker) Burlington, Sheet 3. - Boardway
  • 1885 ND (Dickey) Ellendale, Sheet 9. - Nims
  • 1885 NE (Phelps) Prairie Twp., Sheet 10. - Moon

  • 1891 Embro, Oxford North, Ontario, Canada. - Tanney
  • 1891 Leamington, Warwickshire, England, Pg 10. - Gascoigne
  • 1894 MI Barry County family # 513. - Severance
  • 1894 MI (Kent) Alpine, family # 258. - Dunneback
  • 1895 MN, Otter Tail, Perham, Pg 1. - Boardway

  • Back to References
  • 1900 CO (Arapahoe) Denver, E.D. 57, Sheet 11B. - Walters
  • 1900 CO (El Paso) Calhan, E.D. 20, Sheet 21B. - Sandy
  • 1900 CO (El Paso) Edgerton, E.D. 21, Sheet 2B. - Brawn, Green
  • 1900 CO (Pueblo) Precinct 30, E.D. 110, Sheet 2A. - Peck, Streeter, Wilcox
  • 1900 CO (Pueblo) Pueblo) E.D. 95, Sheet 13. - Nason
  • 1900 CO (Pueblo) Pueblo) E.D. 96, Sheet 11A. - Nason
  • 1900 CO (Pueblo) Pueblo) E.D. 99, Sheet 2. - Nason
  • 1900 CO (Pueblo) Pueblo) E.D. 107, Sheet 17A. - Nogle
  • 1900 CT, (Litchfield) Thomaston Town, E.D. 253, Sheet 8B. - Wolf
  • 1900 CT, (Litchfield) Torrington, E.D. 255, Sheet 15B. - Boudot
  • 1900 CT (New Haven) Ansonia, E.D. 294, Sheet 7A. - Swain
  • 1900 CT (New Haven) East Haven, E.D. 309, Sheet 12A. - Van Haaften
  • 1900 IA (Adams) Hanover Twp., E.D. 5, Sheet 4A. - Drake
  • 1900 IA (Audubon) Oakfield Twp., E.D. 31, Sheet 3B. - Pfieffer
  • 1900 IA (Carroll) Eden, E.D. 40, Sheet 2B. - Horn
  • 1900 IA (Carroll) Roselle Twp., E.D. 49, Sheet 8A. - Goetzinger
  • 1900 IA (DeKalb) Grant, E.D. 70, Sheet 8A. - Lucas
  • 1900 IA (Des Moines) Burlington, E.D. 6, Sheet 4B. - Augsburger, Hingst
  • 1900 IA (Des Moines) Burlington, E.D. 17, Sheet 27A. - Christman
  • 1900 IA (Fayette) Union Twp., E.D. 84, Sheet 2A. - Baumgartner
  • 1900 IA (Floyd) Rudd Twp., E.D. 96, Sheet 11A. - Apel
  • 1900 IA (Hardin) Clay Twp./ Steamboat Rock, E.D. 144, Sheets 1 & 6A. - Cartwright, Hoover, Nason
  • 1900 IA (Jasper) Mariposa, E.D. 26, Sheet 7A. - Propp
  • 1900 IA (Jasper) Rock Creek Twp., E.D 35, Sheet 3B. - Bates
  • 1900 IA (Keokuk) Benton Twp., E.D. 40, Sheet 10B. - Duke
  • 1900 IA (Keokuk) Richland Twp., E.D. 49, Sheet 2A. - Brolliar
  • 1900 IA (Marshall) Jefferson Twp., E.D. 109, Sheet 8B. - Propp
  • 1900 IA (Monroe) Mantua Twp., E.D. 86, Sheets 3A & 9B. - Mathews, Thayer
  • 1900 IA (Osceola) Baker Twp., E.D.90, Sheet 13A. - Fleming
  • 1900 IA (Polk) Des Moines, E.D. 87, Sheet 1A. - Otis.
  • 1900 IA (Tama) Spring Creek Twp., E.D. 144, Sheet 4B. - Keesy
  • 1900 IA (Wapello) Center, E.D. 126, Sheet 8B. - Poston, Walker
  • 1900 IL (Adams) Quincy, E.D. 134, Sheet 8B. - Smith
  • 1900 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 79, Sheet 12B. - Birney
  • 1900 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 97, Sheet 12A. - Carnes
  • 1900 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 107, Sheet 4A. - Creighton
  • 1900 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 231, Sheet 12B. - DeBest
  • 1900 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 292, Sheet 1A. - Jarrett
  • 1900 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 392, Sheet 15A. - Hunefeld
  • 1900 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 398, Sheets 6A &B. - Cotterill
  • 1900 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 580, Sheet 7A. - Jones, Wicklein
  • 1900 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 625, Sheet 3B. - Berles, Bodenstein
  • 1900 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 843, Sheet 8B. - Lacy
  • 1900 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 939, Sheet 15A. - Hall
  • 1900 IL (Cook) Cicero, E.D. 1148, Sheet 18A. - Holland
  • 1900 IL (Cook) Norwood Park Twp., E.D. 1177, Sheet 1A. - Grant
  • 1900 IL (Iroquois) Loda Twp., E.D. 16, Sheet 8A. - Fretty
  • 1900 IL (LaSalle) Bruce Twp., E.D. 38, Sheet 13A. - Johnson
  • 1900 IL (LaSalle) Otter Creek, E.D. 80, Sheet 7A. - Gochanour
  • 1900 IL (McLean) Danvers, E.D. 100, Sheet A5. - Browne
  • 1900 IL (Whiteside) Hopkins Twp., E.D. 148, Sheet 7A. - Book

  • 1900 IN (Allen) Monroe Twp., E.D. 14, Sheet 12B. - Lhamon
  • 1900 IN (Columbia) Bartholomew, E.D. 9, Sheet 2B. - Markland
  • 1900 IN (Elkhart) Concord Twp., E.D. 8, Sheet 14B. - Benham
  • 1900 IN (Elkhart) Goshen, E.D. 20, Sheet 15A. - Zylman
  • 1900 IN (Jennings) Columbia Twp., E.D. 104, Sheet 4A. - Eder
  • 1900 IN (La Grange) Springfield Twp., E.d. 79, Sheet 3B. - Wolheter
  • 1900 IN (Lake) North Twp./Whiting, E.D. 39, Sheets 30A & 35A. - Griffith, Pfeiffer
  • 1900 IN (Miami) Jackson Twp., E.D. 99, Sheet 4B. - Eppele
  • 1900 IN (Noble) Albion Twp., E.D. 81, Sheet 10A. - Fair
  • 1900 IN (Parke) Rockville, E.D. 57, Sheet 18A. - Anway
  • 1900 IN (St. Joseph) Penn Twp., E.D. 112, Sheet 12B. - Woolverton
  • 1900 IN (St. Joseph) Portage Twp., E.D. 123, Sheet 15B. - Goulding, Owens
  • 1900 IN (Tippecanoe) Lafayette, E.D. 103, Sheet 5A. - Lubbers
  • 1900 IN (Wells) Nottingham Twp., E.D. 139, Sheet 4B. - Oswalt
  • 1900 IN (Wells) Nottingham Twp., E.D. 151, Sheet 4B. - Lhamon

  • 1900 Indian Country, Cherokee Nation, Twp. 25, E.D. 7, Sheet 17. - McCoy
  • 1900 KS (Jackson) Kansas City, E.D. 73, Sheet 12A. - Rychel
  • 1900 KS (Morton) Tologa Twp., E.D. 158, Sheet 1B. - Streeter
  • 1900 KS (Osborne) Sumner, E.D. 113, Sheet 3A. - McCoy
  • 1900 KS (Sumner) Mulvane, E.D. 329, Fam # 189. - Aregood
  • 1900 KS (Wilson) Colfax Twp., E.D. 165, Sheet 5. - Dutch
  • 1900 MA (Middlesex) Somerville, E.D. 925, Sheet 10B. - Driscoll
  • 1900 MA (Suffolk) Boston, E.D. 1239, Sheet 21B. - Jacobs
  • 1900 MA (Suffolk) Boston, E.D. 1264, Sheet 16B. - Aronovitz (Aronoff)
  • 1900 ME (Penobscot) Lincoln Twp., E.D. 114, Sheet 5A. - Sargent

  • 1900 MI (Alger) Burt, E.D. 3, Sheet 5. - Meldrum
  • 1900 MI (Allegan) Clyde, E.D. 6, Sheet 5A. - Slack
  • 1900 MI (Allegan) Fillmore Twp., E.D. 8, Sheets 4A & 11B. - Glupker, Tymes (Tijmes)
  • 1900 MI (Allegan) Gunplains, E.D. 10, Sheet 1. - Anway
  • 1900 MI (Allegan) Gunplains, E.D. 11, Sheet 14A. - Anway
  • 1900 MI (Allegan) Monterey Twp., E.D. 20, Sheet 79A. - Streator
  • 1900 MI (Allegan) Watson Twp., E.D. 30, Sheet 9A, B. - Anderson, Maloney
  • 1900 MI (Alpena) Alpena, E.D. 10, Sheet 14A. - Kapcia
  • 1900 MI (Barry) Assyria, E.D. 33, Sheet 14A. - Hyde
  • 1900 MI (Barry) Barry Twp., E.D. 35, Sheets 11 & 12. - Nye
  • 1900 MI (Barry) Casco, E.D. 3, Sheet 1B - Sanders
  • 1900 MI (Barry) Hastings, E.D. 40, Sheets 15B & 17A. - Maus, Severance
  • 1900 MI (Barry) Hastings, E.D. 41, Sheet 9A. - Schaffhauser
  • 1900 MI (Barry) Irving Twp., E.D. 43, Sheets 7B & 14A. - Doyle, Wing
  • 1900 MI (Bay) Bay City, E.D. 38, Sheets 2B, 4B, & 7A. - Tromble, Trombley
  • 1900 MI (Bay) Fraser, E.D. 48, Sheet 7. - Rivard
  • 1900 MI (Bay) Fraser, E.D. 55, Sheet 14B. - Rivard
  • 1900 MI (Bay) West Bay City, E.D. 59, Sheet 6B. - Pekley
  • 1900 MI (Bay) Kawkawlin Twp., E.D. 52, Sheets 14A & 18A. - Rivard, Revord
  • 1900 MI (Bay) Kawkawlin Twp., E.D. 53, Sheet 18A. - Dubay
  • 1900 MI (Bay) Merritt Twp., E.D. 54, Sheets 2 & 8A. - Schabel, Trombly
  • 1900 MI (Calhoun) Battle Creek, E.D. 33, Sheet 11A. - Jones
  • 1900 MI (Cass) Dowagiac, E.D. 85, Sheet 15B. - Garlick
  • 1900 MI (Cass) Jefferson Twp., E.D. 89, Sheet 14A. - Phillips
  • 1900 MI (Cass) Wayne Twp., E.D. 104, Sheet 7B. - Krager
  • 1900 MI (Charlevoix) Evangeline Twp., E.D. 16, Sheet 10B. - Bader

  • 1900 MI (Clinton) Dallas Twp., E.D. 6, Sheets 5A, 13B, & 16A. - Droste
  • 1900 MI (Clinton) Duplain, E.D. 8, Sheet 1A. - Linman
  • 1900 MI (Clinton) Duplain, E.D. 9, Sheet 6A. - Sturgis
  • 1900 MI (Clinton) Watertown, E.D. 19, Sheet 3B. - Moses
  • 1900 MI (Clinton) Westphalia, E.D. 20, Sheets 1, 4A, 5B, 10B & 18A. Bertram, Fandel, Pulte, Rademacher, Simon
  • 1900 MI (Eaton) Chippewa, E.D. 99, Sheet 12 - Eaton, Tice
  • 1900 MI (Eaton) Walton Twp., E.D. 80, Sheet 8B. - Otis
  • 1900 MI (Emmet) Pleasant View Twp., E.D. 88, Sheet 9A. - Acker, Voorheis
  • 1900 MI (Grand Traverse), Paradise, E.D. 37, Sheet 9A. - Hildreth
  • 1900 MI (Gratiot) Lafayette Twp., E.D. 52, Sheet 3B. - Peet
  • 1900 MI (Hillsdale) Litchfield Twp., E.D. 92, Sheet 9B. - Wright
  • 1900 MI (Huron) Hume Twp., E.D. 11, Sheet 6A. - Stein
  • 1900 MI (Huron) Sand Beach, E.D. 19, Sheet 5A. - Wagner
  • 1900 MI (Ingham) Stockbridge, E.D. 56, Sheet 5B. - Hollis
  • 1900 MI (Isabella) Coldwater, E.D. 66, Sheet 11B. - Hoffman
  • 1900 MI (Isabella) Denver Twp., E.D. 68, Sheet 2A. - Bader

  • 1900 MI (Jackson) Jackson, E.D. 17, Sheet 10B. - Love
  • 1900 MI (Kalamazoo) Comstock, E.D. 107, Sheet 4B. - Schroder
  • 1900 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 106, Sheet 12A. - Walter
  • 1900 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 107, Sheets 1A.. - Brown
  • 1900 MI (Kalamazoo) Comstock Twp., E.D. 107, Sheets 3A & 13A. - Copeman, Youmans

  • 1900 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 110, Sheets 12B & 17. - Decker, Frielink, Rychel
  • 1900 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo , E.D. 111, Sheets 3B, 17B & 21A. - Jacobs, Redmond, Vandenberg
  • 1900 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo , E.D 112, Sheets 1, 7B & 18A. - Genrich, Oudkerk, Smith
  • 1900 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo , E.D. 113, Sheets 6A, 8B, 9B, 11, 14A, 16A & 20. Cook, Cross, Copeman/Koopman, Lewis, Nason, Sigler, Versluis
  • 1900 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo , E.D. 114, Sheets 2, 4 & 5. - Frielink, Gauw, Moore, Vanderberg
  • 1900 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo , E.D. 116, Sheets 3, 4, 14, 19, 20, 22, 23 &24. - Babcock, Bowers, Bush, Driscoll, Kooi, Nason, O'Reil, Walton
  • 1900 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo , E.D 117, Sheets 1 & 4. Gauw, Pfeiffer

  • 1900 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo , E.D. 119, Sheet 7A. - Vandenberg
  • 1900 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo , E.D. 120, Sheets 3, 4, 5, 9, 11, 12, 15A, 16, 21 & 22. - Abrams, Bonte, Bourtese, Boylan, Frielink, Lemmer, Nason, Van Dam, Van Haaften, Vandeberg, VandeLaare, VanderVelde, Verhage, Visscher
  • 1900 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo , E.D. 121, Sheets 4, 6A & 8A. - Gouderjan, Roundhouse, Schippers, Vanderberg
  • 1900 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo , E.D. 122, Sheets 7B, 8A, 9A, 10B & 13. - Craven, Downey, Stewart
  • 1900 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo , E.D. 123, Sheets 2B & 11A. - Foss, Snell
  • 1900 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 124, Sheets 2, 6, 10A & 11. - Daam, Haan, Menninga, Rychel
  • 1900 MI (Kalamazoo) Oshtemo Twp., E.D. 125, Sheets 1B & 4B. - Daam, Myron, Stuyhart
  • 1900 MI (Kalamazoo) Portage Twp., E.D. 127, Sheet1. - Bauierla
  • 1900 MI (Kalamazoo) Ross Twp., Augusta, E.D. 130, Sheet 2B. - Doyle
  • 1900 MI (Kalamazoo) Schoolcraft Twp., E.D. 132, Sheets 1B & 2C. - Ocker
  • 1900 MI (Kalamazoo) Texas Twp., E.D. 133, Sheets 7A & 7B. - Hill, Middleton
  • 1900 MI (Kalamazoo) Wakeshma Twp., E.D. 134, Sheet 5A. - Snell

  • 1900 MI (Kent) Alpine Twp., E.D. 36, Sheets 1A & 3A. - Dunneback, Thome
  • 1900 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 51, Sheet 9B. - DeWitt
  • 1900 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 62, Sheet 1B. - Rademacher
  • 1900 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 65, Sheet 1A. - Rivard
  • 1900 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 71, Sheets 12A & 20. - Berles
  • 1900 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 76, Sheets 11B & 12A. - Berles, Drueke
  • 1900 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 77, Sheet 4B. - Voss
  • 1900 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 78, Sheets 6A & 7A. - Droste, Drueke
  • 1900 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 79, Sheet 13A. - Schmidt
  • 1900 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 80, Sheet 16B. - Berles
  • 1900 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 82, Sheet 4B. - Rychel
  • 1900 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 90, Sheet 8B. - Wiers
  • 1900 MI (Kent) Lowell, E.D. 95, Sheet 14B. - Kelly
  • 1900 MI (Kent) Sparta Twp., E.D. 103, Sheet 13A. - Granger
  • 1900 MI (Lapeer) Arcadia, E.D. 29, Sheet 4A. - Schwerin.
  • 1900 MI (Lapeer) Burnside, E.D. 32, Sheets 1A & 17A. - Blonde, Hoffman
  • 1900 MI (Lapeer) Imlay City, E.D. 39, Sheets 10 & 11. - Messer, Sargent
  • 1900 MI (Lapeer) North Branch, E.D. 46, Sheets 9A, 11B, 14B, 16B & 17A & 18A. - Bader, Bruman, Houck, Kreiner, Lange, Snoblin, Swoish

  • 1900 MI (Macomb) Chesterfield Twp., E.D. 51, Sheets 3B, 4, 5A, 5B, 11A, 11B, 12B, 14A, 14B & 15. - Bethui, Marsac, Furtah / Furton / Forton, Meldrum, Peltier, Rivard
  • 1900 MI (Macomb) Chesterfield Twp., E.D. 51, Sheets 3A, 4A & 5B. - Blay, Marsack, Rivard
  • 1900 MI (Macomb) Chesterfield Twp., E.D. 52, Sheets 5 & 6B. - Johns, Meldrum
  • 1900 MI (Macomb) Clinton Twp., E.D. 53, Sheets 4B & 10B. - Furton, Hagen
  • 1900 MI (Macomb) Clinton Twp., E.D. 60, Sheet 2B. - Lungerhausen, Peltier
  • 1900 MI (Macomb) Erin Twp., E.D. 54, Sheets 12B & 13A. - Meldrum, Meloche, Trombley
  • 1900 MI (Macomb) Erin Twp., E.D. 55, Sheets 9A, 11A & 12A. Carreyn, Trombley
  • 1900 MI (Macomb) Harrison Twp., E.D. 56, Sheets 4A &. - Meldrum, Trombley
  • 1900 MI (Macomb) Lenox Twp., E.D. 57, Sheet 5A. - Meldrum
  • 1900 MI (Macomb) Mt. Clemens, E.D. 59, Sheet 9B. - Ballor
  • 1900 MI (Macomb) Mt. Clemens, E.D. 60, Sheets 2B, 3A & 8B. - Lungerhausen, Peltier
  • 1900 MI (Macomb) Mt. Clemens, E.D. 61, Sheet 17B. - Lauer
  • 1900 MI (Macomb) Mt. Clemens, E.D.62, Sheets 13A & B 16B. - Fox, Peltier
  • 1900 MI (Macomb) Ray Twp., E.D. 63, Sheets 3B & 12A. - Hartway, Teller
  • 1900 MI (Macomb) Sterling Twp., E.D. 68, Sheets 7A & 8A. - Jenuwine
  • 1900 MI (Macomb) Warren Twp., E.D. 69, Sheets 1A, 3B, 8B & 9B. - Grobbel, Jenuwine, Schoenherr, Spranger, Zimmerman
  • 1900 MI (Macomb) Warren Twp., E.D 70, Sheets 3B, 4A, 8A, 8B &9B. - Brohl, Gill, Groesbeck, Robinet, Ruhlman
  • 1900 MI (Macomb) Washington Twp., E.D. 71, Sheet 9A. - Springer

  • 1900 MI (Mason) Ludington, E.D. 49, Sheet 4A. - Labar
  • 1900 MI (Mecosta) Chippewa Twp., E.D. 99, Sheet 12B. - Tice
  • 1900 MI (Mecosta) Deerfield Twp., E.D. 100, Sheet 5B. - Willison
  • 1900 MI (Mecosta) Fork Twp., E.D. 102, Sheets 10A & 16A. - Cummings, Tanner
  • 1900 MI (Mecosta) Sheridan Twp., E.D. 102, Sheets 1B, 3A & 9846A. - Tanner, Whipple
  • 1900 MI (Menominee) Menominee, E.D. 40, Sheet 12. - Morris
  • 1900 MI (Missaukee), Riverside Twp., E.D. 117, Sheets 2B & 5B. - Guilliom, McQueen
  • 1900 MI (Monroe) Berlin Twp., E.D. 66, Sheet 12B. - Pluff
  • 1900 MI (Monroe) Raisinville Twp., E.D. 81, Sheet 12B. - Geiger
  • 1900 MI (Monroe) La Salle Twp., E.D. 73, Sheet 2B. - Knab
  • 1900 MI (Montcalm) Reynolds Twp., E.D. 139, Sheet 13B. - Durham
  • 1900 MI (Montcalm) Winfield Twp., E.D. 143, Sheet 10A. - Ferry

  • 1900 MI (Muskegon) Muskegon, E.D. 69, Sheet 1. - Mudge
  • 1900 MI (Muskegon) Muskegon, E.D. 75, Sheet 4A. - Sauders
  • 1900 MI (Newaygo) Dayton Twp., E.D. 91, Sheet 7A. - Koopman
  • 1900 MI (Oakland) Bloomfield Twp., E.D. 82, Sheet 23A. - Groesbeck
  • 1900 MI (Oakland) Oxford, E.D. 96, Sheet 19B. - Taylor
  • 1900 MI (Oakland) Pontiac, E.D. 97, Sheet 6. - Baumgartner
  • 1900 MI (Oakland) Pontiac, E.D. 98, Sheet 19B. - Baumgartner
  • 1900 MI (Oakland) Pontiac, E.D. 102, Sheets 1A & 1B. - McLoon
  • 1900 MI (Oakland) Waterford Twp., E.D. 109, Sheet 8B. - Hensel
  • 1900 MI (Oceana) Hart Twp., E.D. 108, Sheet 1B. - Diegel
  • 1900 MI (Oceana) Weare Twp., E.D. 115, Sheets 5B & 6B. - Greiner, Kokx
  • 1900 MI (Osceola) Highland Twp., E.D. 147, Sheet 1. - Duddles
  • 1900 MI (Ottawa) Chester Twp., E.D. 117, Sheet 7A. - Heimler
  • 1900 MI (Ottawa) Grand Haven Twp., E.D. 124, Sheet 8A. - Kieft
  • 1900 MI (Ottawa) Jamestown, E.D. 132, Sheet 4B. - Daining, Vandenberg
  • 1900 MI (Ottawa) Holland, E.D. 127, Sheet 8A. - De Vries
  • 1900 MI (Ottawa) Zeeland, E.D. 129, Sheet 21B. - Van Neuren
  • 1900 MI (Ottawa) Zeeland, E.D. 144, Sheet 15A. - Nederveld
  • 1900 MI (Ottawa) Zeeland, E.D. 145, Sheet 16A. - Vanderstad
  • 1900 MI (Presque Isle) Rogers, E.D. 152, Sheet 6A. - Rose
  • 1900 MI (Saginaw) Saginaw, E.D. 57, Sheet 263A. - Schlosser
  • 1900 MI (Sanilac) Buel Twp., E.D. 116, Sheet 5B. - Stein
  • 1900 MI (Sanilac) Maple Valley, E.D. 130, Sheets 6B & 10B. - Linck, Monaghan
  • 1900 MI (Shiawasee) Owosso, E.D. 93, Sheet 10B. - Ferguson
  • 1900 MI (Shiawasee) Shiawassee, E.D. 97, Sheet 16A. - McElravy
  • 1900 MI (St. Clair) Casco Twp., E.D. 76, Sheets 15B & 16A. - Addy, Kaatz, Meldrum
  • 1900 MI (St. Clair) China Twp., E.D. 77, Sheet 4B. - Zobel
  • 1900 MI (St. Clair) Clay Twp., E.D. 79, Sheets 4B, 6B & 7A. - Blanchard, Baker
  • 1900 MI (St. Clair) Cottrellville, E.D. 82, Sheet 4B. - Meldrum
  • 1900 MI (St. Clair) Ira Twp., E.D. 86, Sheets 2A, 1B, 5B, 7, 8A, 9 & 10B. - Blamke, Meldrum, Romain, Schultz
  • 1900 MI (St. Clair) Marine City, E.D. 92, Sheets 9A & 13A. - Meldrum, Rivard
  • 1900 MI (St. Clair) Mussey Twp., E.D. 93, Sheet 12A. - Wendt
  • 1900 MI (St. Clair) Port Huron, E.D. 94, Sheet 16B. - Thibodeau
  • 1900 MI (Van Buren) Almena, E.D. 1, Sheet 1. - Thompson
  • 1900 MI (Van Buren) Almena, E.D. 129, Sheet 1B. - Brewer
  • 1900 MI (Van Buren) Antwerp Twp., E.D. 130, Sheet 21B. - Streator
  • 1900 MI (Van Buren) Lawrence, E.D. 147, Sheet 8B. - Simmons, Earl
  • 1900 MI (Van Buren) Paw Paw, E.D. 149, Sheet 3B. - Palmer
  • 1900 MI (Van Buren) Pine Grove Twp, E.D. 150, Sheets 4B, 7B, 9A, 10 &14A. - Clark, Becker, Craver, Heath, Lewis, McDougal
  • 1900 MI (Van Buren) Porter Twp., E.D. 151, Sheets 3B & 4A. - Hutchins
  • 1900 MI (Van Buren) Sheridan / Fork Twp, E.D. 102, Sheets 1B & 10A. - Cummings, Tanner
  • 1900 MI (Van Buren) South Haven, E.D. 152, Sheet 9B. - Ferguson
  • 1900 MI (Van Buren) Waverly Twp., E.D. 155, Sheet 5A. - Gorton

  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Dearborn Twp., E.D. 180, Sheets 10B & 11A. - Fellrath, Wiethoff
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 10, Sheet 10B. - Finn
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 27, Sheet 11A. - Schaefer
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 28, Sheet 13A. - Rivard
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 29, Sheet 16A. - Horal, Ullman
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 30, Sheet 15A. - Sieger
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 44, Sheet 3A. - McKibben
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 45, Sheet 8A. - Schulte, Petz
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 46, Sheet 5B. - Schulte
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 48, Sheet 3B. - Siebert
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 51, Sheets 2B & 3A. - Miller, Wuellner
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 56, Sheet 13B. - Fournier
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 61, Sheets 1A & 17B. - Flemming, Lauer
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 64, Sheet 2A. - Groesbeck
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 70, Sheets 6B & 10. Schulte, Wuellner
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 71, Sheet 7B. - Mannier
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 72, Sheets 2B, 3A & 5B. - Lauhoff, Nagel, Schulte
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 74, Sheets 16 & 17. - Schulte, Selleck
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 78, Sheet 3A. - Dacey
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 93, Sheets 2A & 4B. - Appel, Bockheim, Voss
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 95, Sheet 8. - Goeddeke, Mues
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 96, Sheet 12A. - Jaminet, Schulte
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 97, Sheet 7B. - Forni
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 99, Sheet 12B. - Berkholz
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 103, Sheet 8B. - Hartung
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 109, Sheets 12A amp; 14A. - McIntyre, Mott
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 117, Sheet 9A. - Bloink
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 121, Sheet 7A. - McNamara
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 122, Sheet 14B. - Petz
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 123, Sheet 2A. - Braun / Brown, Martin
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 125, Sheets 6A & 7A. - Trombly
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 126, Sheet 6A. - Stein
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 127, Sheet 11B. - Greiner
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 128, Sheets 2A, 6A & 11A. - Maiberger, Peltier, Richards
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 129, Sheet 7A. - Bauer
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 131, Sheet 6A. - Fournier
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 143, Sheets 9A & 11. - Fournier, Rutter, Schulte
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 144, Sheet 6A. - DuRoss
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 147, Sheet 14A. - Feldman
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 158, Sheet 15A. - Fournier
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 163, Sheets 3A, 9A & 11. - Elert, Geller, Laderoot ( Seguin ), Meldrum
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 169, Sheet 5. - Mertsch, Wiethoff
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 172, Sheets 4A & 9B. - Decker, Hardy, Maddelein
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 173, Sheets 3, 6A & 9B. - Claeys, Hansen, Zech
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 174, Sheets 3A, 5B & 8A. - Brownson, Heck, Schmidt / Schmitt, Trombly
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 175, Sheet 2A. - Michels
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 177, Sheets 4A, 11A, 20A & 21A. - Duchesneau, Laderoot, Peltier, Peters, Trombley

  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Grassy Island, Ecorse Twp., E.D. 183, Sheet 18A. - Dillon
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Gratiot Twp, E.D. 185, Sheets 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 18. - Ackley, Baur, Berkholz, Diegel, Greiner, Konen, L'Heureux, Maddelein, Malburg, Morang, Pfent, Priemer, Rhein, Rivard, Salter, Schmitz, Schoenherr, Ternes, Trombley, Trombly, Young
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Grosse Pointe, E.D. 187, Sheets 2A, 3B, 9A, 9B, 10B & 15A. - DeFever, Houtteman, Piche, Trombly, Vernier
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Hamtramck Twp, E.D. 189, Sheets 2, 3, 11B & 19B. - Baumgartner, Reed, Rivard, Rosno, Trombley
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Nankin, E.D. 194, Sheet 29B. - Warner
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Springwells Twp, Wayne, E.D. 199, Sheet 11A. - Duffey, Gnich
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Springwell Twp., E.D. 200, Sheet 10B. - Wiethoff

  • 1900 MN (Carver) Waconia, E.D. 12, Sheet 3B. - Sr Amadea (Simon)
  • 1900 MN (Crow Wing) Brainerd, E.D. 55, Sheet 12A. - Gibson, Lamkin
  • 1900 MN (Kittson) Davis Twp., E.D. 88, Sheet 8A. - Simmons
  • 1900 MN (Marshall) Rollis Twp., E.D. 118, Sheet 3B. - Moberg
  • 1900 MN (Morrison) Motley Twp., E.D. 105, Sheet 1B. - Norris
  • 1900 MN (Polk) Columbia Twp., E.D. 207, Sheet 2B. - Welte
  • 1900 MN (Ramsey) St. Paul, E.D. 64, Sheet 11B. - Ruhlman
  • 1900 MN (Todd) Staples, E.D. 201, Sheet 6A. - Nason
  • 1900 MN (Watonwan), St. James Twp., E.D. 270, Sheet 7A. - Cole
  • 1900 MO (Barry) Sugar Creek, E.D. 1, Sheet 9B. - Allen
  • 1900 MO (Buchanan) Washington Twp., E.D. 41, Sheet 7A. - McCoy
  • 1900 MO (Carroll) Stokes Mound, E.D. 22, Sheet 4A. - Louderback
  • 1900 MO (Jackson) Kansas City, E.D. 78, Sheet 11A. - Bush
  • 1900 MO (St. Louis) St. Louis, E.D. 403, Sheet 15A. - Peters
  • 1900 MO (White Cloud) Nodaway, E.D. 127, Sheet 6B. - Galbraith
  • 1900 MT (Deer Lodge) Anaconda, E.D. 16, Sheet 2B. - Barber
  • 1900 MT (Silver Bow) Butte, E.D. 114, Sheet 6B. - Zinkgraf

  • 1900 NE (Antelope) Verdigris, E.D. 13, Sheet 5B. - Cleveland
  • 1900 NE (Douglas) Omaha, E.D. 137, Sheet 3B. - Gibson
  • 1900 NE (Lancaster) University Place, E.D. 166, Sheet 7B. - Butler
  • 1900 NJ (Bergen) Wallington, E.D. 44, Sheet 11B. - DeYoung
  • 1900 NJ (Hudson) Jersey City, E.D. 161, Sheet 23A. - Long
  • 1900 NJ (Hudson) Jersey City, E.D. 162, Sheet 20B. - Eastham
  • 1900 NJ (Passaic) Acquackanonk, E.D. 85, Sheet 9A. - Lefelar
  • 1900 NV (Lincoln) Royal City, E.D. 26, Sheet 13B. - Bishop
  • 1900 NY (Erie) Buffalo, E.D. 177, Sheet 5A. - Wiethoff
  • 1900 NY (Kings) Brooklyn, E.D. 117, Sheet 9A. - Morrow
  • 1900 NY (New York) Manhattan, E.D. 95, Sheet 14A. - MacLean
  • 1900 NY (New York) Manhattan, E.D. 206, Sheet 3B. - Frieling
  • 1900 NY (New York) Manhattan, E.D. 557, Sheet 33B. - McKibbin, Zinn
  • 1900 NY (Onondaga) Eldridge, E.D. 47, Sheet 2A. - Coleman
  • 1900 NY (Onondaga) Skaneateles, E.D. 81, Sheet 5A. - Clarkson
  • 1900 NY (St. Lawrence) Lawrence, E.D.100, Sheet 8B. - Adams, Smith
  • 1900 NY (St. Lawrence) Pierrepont, E.D. 129, Sheets 2A. - Ellsworth
  • 1900 NY (St. Lawrence) Stockholm, E.D. 141, Sheet 11B. - Gibson
  • 1900 NY (Wayne) Marion Twp., E.D. 117, Sheet 4B. - Mason
  • 1900 NY (Wayne) Walcott Twp., E.D. 130, Sheet 18B. - Stothard

  • 1900 OH (Cuyahoga) Cleveland, E.D. 113, Sheet 20B. - Van Bogart
  • 1900 OH (Cuyahoga) Cleveland, E.D. 183, Sheet 5B. - Koenig
  • 1900 OH (Defiance) Washington Twp., E.D. 18, Sheet 14B. - Paxton
  • 1900 OH (Defiance) Washington Twp., E.D. 19, Sheet 16A. - Hubaker
  • 1900 OH (Hamilton) Cincinnati, E.D. 101, Sheet 8A. - Martin
  • 1900 OH (Hamilton) Mill Creek Twp., E.D. 309, Sheet 14A. - Droste
  • 1900 OH (Lawrence) Symmes Twp., E.D. 76, Sheet 10A. - Stewart
  • 1900 OH (Licking) Alexandria, E.D. 158, Sheet 3B. - Keller
  • 1900 OH (Lucas) Toledo, E.D. 50, Sheet 3A. - Jeschke
  • 1900 OH (Lucas) Toledo, E.D. 95, Sheet 3B. - Gibson
  • 1900 OH (Montgomery) Dayton, E.D. 57, Sheet 2A. - Eldridge
  • 1900 OH (Ottawa) Allen Twp., E.D. 122, Sheet 5A. - Timm
  • 1900 OH (Ottawa) Salem, E.D. 135, Sheet 4A. - Kreilick
  • 1900 OH (Perry) Coal Twp./Pomeroy, E.D. 59, Sheet 7A. - Johnson
  • 1900 OH (Putnam) Sugar Creek Twp., E.D. 74, Sheet 12B. - Williams
  • 1900 OH (Summit) Akron, E.D. 71, Sheet 14B. - Sackett
  • 1900 OH (Summit) Coventry Twp., E.D. 85, Sheet 6A. - Sackett
  • 1900 OH (Van Wert) Jackson Twp., E.D. 92, Sheet 8B. - Ruth
  • 1900 OH (Williams) Center, E.D. 103, Sheet 10A. - Carpenter
  • 1900 OH (Williams) Pulaski Twp., E.D. 110, Sheet 4A. - Rubel
  • 1900 OK (Grant) Medford, E.D. 75, Sheet 1B. - Scott
  • 1900 PA (Allegheny) Pittsburgh, E.D. 285, Sheet 10A. - Steinhauser
  • 1900 PA (Berks) Ruscombmanor, E.D. 109, Sheet 1A. - Manwiller
  • 1900 PA (Cumberland) Carlisle, E.D. 167, Sheet 1A. - Bakeless
  • 1900 PA (Mercer) Pymatuning Twp., E.D. 130, Sheet 2A. - Brown
  • 1900 PA (Mifflin) Armagh, E.D. 128, Sheet 8A. - Harvey
  • 1900 PA (Montgomery) Pottstown, E.D. 278, Sheet 13B. - Saltzer
  • 1900 PA (Schuykill) Pine Grove Twp., E.D. 194, Sheet 6A. - Fisher

  • 1900 SD (Jerauld) Alpena Twp., E.D. 198, Sheets 1B & 2A. - Barber
  • 1900 SD (Pennington) Forbes, E.D. 40, Sheet 2A. - Tenny
  • 1900 TX (Collin) Justice Precinct 1, E.D. 2, sheet 29B. - Allen
  • 1900 TX (Grayson) Pottsboro, E.D. 116, Sheet 2A. - Leatherwood
  • 1900 UT (Cache) Logan, E.D. 80, Sheet 5A. - Sommer
  • 1900 UT (Utah) American Fork City, E.D. 154, Sheet 23B. - Cartwright
  • 1900 VA (Norfolk) Western Branch, E.D. 47, Sheets 58B & 59A. - Prins
  • 1900 VA U.S. Naval Forces, USS Hartford. - Kreilick

  • 1900 WA (Clallam) Port Angeles, E.D. 20, Sheet 4B. - Styke or Steik
  • 1900 WA (Cowlitz) Arkansas Twp., E.D. 33, Sheet 1A. - Sturm
  • 1900 WI (Ashland) Butternut, E.D. 9, Sheet 7A. - Barber
  • 1900 WI (Brown) De Pere, E.D. 4, Sheets B10 & A11. - McKeon
  • 1900 WI (Calumet) Chilton, E.D. 6, Sheet 7A. - Lloyd
  • 1900 WI (Dane) Madison, E.D. 52, Sheet 7B. - Trettien
  • 1900 WI (Dodge) Lebanon, E.D. 96, Sheet 15B. - Fitzgerald, Brophy
  • 1900 WI (Forest) Cavour, E.D. 39, Sheet 2B. - Hughes
  • 1900 WI (Grant) Ellenboro, E.D. 30, Sheet 8A. - Steers
  • 1900 WI (Grant) Millville, E.D. 44, Sheets 3B & 9A. - Jones, Taylor
  • 1900 WI (Green Lake) Green Lake, E.D. 53, Sheet 19A. - Hill
  • 1900 WI (Juneau) Fountain, E.D. 75, Sheet 1A. - Jewell
  • 1900 WI (La Crosse) La Crosse, E.D. 53, Sheet 9A. - Barber
  • 1900 WI (Langlade) Antigo, E.D. 47, Sheet 4B. - Hull
  • 1900 WI (Lincoln) Merrill, E. D. 60, Sheet 24B. - Barber
  • 1900 WI (Marinette) Dunbar, E.D. 130, Sheet 7B. - Traynor
  • 1900 WI (Milwaukee) Milwaukee, E.D. 52, Sheet 6B. - Siebers
  • 1900 WI (Milwaukee) Milwaukee, E.D. 56, Sheet 15A. - Siebers
  • 1900 WI (Milwaukee) Milwaukee, E.D. 107, Sheet 10A. - Brill
  • 1900 WI (Milwaukee) Milwaukee, E.D. 138, Sheet 7A. - McDowell
  • 1900 WI (Oconto) Brazeau Twp., E.D. 146, Sheet 10A. - Lessor
  • 1900 WI (Portage) Eau Pleine, E.D. 102, Sheet 2B. - Barber
  • 1900 WI (Portage) Plover, E.D. 108, Sheet1A. - Slack
  • 1900 WI (Price) Fifield, E.D. 151, Sheet 1B. - Erdman
  • 1900 WI (Sauk) Baraboo, E.D. 125, Sheets 4A, 4B & 9B. - Barber, Rounds
  • 1900 WI (Sheboygan) Greenbush, E.D. 52, Sheets 1B, 2B, 7A, 8A & 13B. - Barber, Bricker, Cotteril, Woods
  • 1900 WI (Sheboygan) Plymouth, E.D. 60, Sheets 5B, 9B & 22A. - Barber, Cotterill, Zinkgraf
  • 1900 WI (Sheboygan) Sheboygan Falls, E.D. 79, Sheet 6B. - Burgess
  • 1900 WI (Waukesha) Waukesha, E.D. 143, Sheet 9B. - Barber
  • 1900 WI (Winnebago) Poygan, E.D. 153, Sheet 8A. - Luce
  • 1900 WI (Winnebago) Rushford, E.D. 154, Sheet 1A. - Skidmore
  • 1900 WI (Winnebago) Winneconne, E.D. 158, Sheet 6A. - Goodell
  • 1900 WI (Wood) Pittsville, E.D. 152, Sheet 5B. - Gibson

  • 1901 Cosby, Leicestershire, England, Dist 3, Pg 4. - Starmer
  • 1901 Cubbington, Warwickshire, England, Dist 8,Pg 37. Gascoigne
  • 1901 Foleshill, Warwickshire, England, Dist 14, Pg 15. - Gascoigne
  • 1901 Brant, Ontario, Canada. - Ford, Nash
  • 1901 Essex, Ontario, canada. - Brush
  • 1901 Middlesex, Ontario, Canada. - Bulyea, Dodson, Moorehouse

  • Back to References

  • 1905 MN (Morrison) Little Falls, Sheet 340. - Gibson

  • 1905 MN (Murray) Cameron, E.D. 11, Sheet 4. - Fleming

  • 1905 MN (Ramsey) St. Paul, E.D. 5, Sheet 11. - Ruhlman

  • 1905 WI (Lake) Marinette, Sheet 168. - Morris

  • 1905 WI (Lincoln) Merrill, Sheet 12. - Barber
  • 1905 WI (Marathon) Eldron, Sheet 221. - Barber
  • 1905 WI (Milwaukee) Milwaukee, Sheet 10. - Kaiser
  • 1905 WI (Price) Fifield, Sheet 42. - Ocker
  • 1905 WI (Sauk) Baraboo, Sheets 17 & 18. - Barber, Rounds
  • 1905 WI (Winnebago) Black Wolf, Sheet 20. - Hayes

  • 1910 CA (Los Angeles) Los Angeles Assembly District 73, E.D. 128, Sheet 8A. - Brake
  • 1910 CA (Los Angeles) Los Angeles Precinct 221, E.D. 266, Sheet 7A. - Roach
  • 1910 CA (Los Angeles) Pomona, E.D. 333. - Driscoll
  • 1910 CA (Los Angeles) Santa Monica, E.D. 345, Sheet 4A. - Barrett
  • 1910 CA (San Francisco) San Francisco, E.D. 194, Sheet 8A. - Johannsen
  • 1910 CO (El Paso) Colorado Springs, E.D. 34, Sheet 1B. - Nason
  • 1910 CO (El Paso) Sanitarium, E.D. 28, Sheet 11B. - Green
  • 1910 CO (Pueblo) Pueblo, E.D. 159, Sheet 6A. - Nason
  • 1910 CO (Pueblo) Pueblo, E.D. 176, Sheet 5A. - Driscoll
  • 1910 CO (Pueblo) Pueblo, E.D. 180, Sheet 6A. - Keller
  • 1910 CT (Litchfield) Torrington, E.D. 279, Sheet 17B. - Boudot, Lautier
  • 1910 CT (New Haven) Ansonia, E.D. 325, Sheet 3B. - Swain
  • 1910 FL (Monroe) Key West, E.D. 120, Sheet 2B. - Mackie
  • 1910 IA (Carroll) Newton Twp., E.D. 52, Sheet 7A. - Pfieffer
  • 1910 IA (Carroll) Roselle Twp., E.D. 55, Sheet 3A. - Goetzinger
  • 1910 IA (Des Moines) Burlington, E.D. 5, Sheet 11B. - Augsburger
  • 1910 IA (Des Moines) Burlington, E.D. 15, Sheet 6B. - Akins
  • 1910 IA (Des Moines) Burlington, E.D. 16, Sheet 5B. - Christman
  • 1910 IA (Fayette) Union Twp., E.D. 98, Sheet 3A. - Baumgartner
  • 1910 IA (Grundy) Felix Twp., E.D. 47, Sheet 3B. - Nason
  • 1910 IA (Hardin) Eldora Twp., E.D. 172, Sheet 9A. - Nason
  • 1910 IA (Marshall) Jefferson Twp., E.D. 127, Sheet 7A. - Propp
  • 1910 IA (Marshall) Washington Twp., E.D. 149, Sheet 8A. - Bates
  • 1910 IA (Polk) Des Moines, E.D. 85, Sheet 3A. - Hoak
  • 1910 IA (Poweshiek) Grinnell Twp., E.D. 118, Sheet 16A. - Nason
  • 1910 IA (Washington) English River Twp., E.D. 124, Sheet 12A. - Welte
  • 1910 IA (Wayne) Warren, E.D. 173, Sheet 6B. - Habenicht
  • 1910 ID (Canyon) Notus Precinct, E.D. 99, Sheet 2B. - Allen

  • 1910 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 230, Sheet 4A. - Birney
  • 1910 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 255, Sheet 12B. - Frieling
  • 1910 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 385, Sheet 9A. Standley
  • 1910 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 441, Sheet 14A. - Davis
  • 1910 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 568, Sheet 1A. - Jarrett
  • 1910 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 654, Sheet 5B. - Hunefeld
  • 1910 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 824, Sheet 6B. - Berles
  • 1910 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 1289, Sheet 2A. - Tillon
  • 1910 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 1350, Sheet 11A. - Hall
  • 1910 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 1396, Sheet 9B. - Creighton
  • 1910 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 1436, Sheet 16A. - Kunis
  • 1910 IL (Henderson) Gladstone Twp., E.D. 33, Sheet 10A. - Jamieson
  • 1910 IL (Iroquois) Loda Twp., E.D. 77, Sheet 12A. - Fretty
  • 1910 IL (McLean) Bloomington, E.D. 90, Sheet 1A. - Downey
  • 1910 IL (McLean) Danvers, E.D. 99, Sheet 9B. - Browne
  • 1910 IL (Winnebago) Rockford, E.D. 175, Sheet 28B. - Hughes

  • 1910 IN (Parke) Adams Twp., E.D. 73, Sheet 1B. - Anway
  • 1910 IN (Elkhart) Elkhart, E.D. 21, Sheet 2A. - Garlick
  • 1910 IN (Fountain) Attica, E.D. 78, Sheet 1A. - Zimmerman
  • 1910 IN (Fulton) Union, E.D. 62, Sheet 5B. - Fansler
  • 1910 IN (Lake) Hammond, E.D. 62, Sheet 9A. - Lacy
  • 1910 IN (Lake) Whiting, E.D. 73, Sheet 15B. - Griffith
  • 1910 IN (St. Joseph) German Twp., E.D. 136, Sheet 5A. - Pfieffer
  • 1910 IN (St. Joseph) Penn Twp., E.D. 145, Sheet 12B. - Paul
  • 1910 IN (Tippecanoe) Lafayette, E.D. 171, Sheet 5A. - Ungersma
  • 1910 KS (Osborne) Bethany Twp., E.D. 119, Sheet 9A. - Boehner
  • 1910 KS (Smith) Logan Twp., E.D. 209, Sheet 1B. - McCoy
  • 1910 KS (Wilson) Colfax Twp., E.D. 215, Sheet 1A. - Dutch

  • MA (Hampden) Chicopee, E.D. 538, Sheet 17A. - Dudek
  • 1910 ME (Penobscot) Lincoln Twp., E.D. 181, Sheet 13A. - Sargent

  • 1910 MI (Alcona) Curtis Twp., E.D.2, Sheet 3B. - Dafoe
  • 1910 MI (Allegan) Clyde Twp., E.D. 7, Sheet 13A. - Slack
  • 1910 MI (Allegan) Dorr Twp., E.D. 8, Sheet 12B. - Rychel
  • 1910 MI (Allegan) Fillmore Twp., E.D. 10, Sheet 6B. - Tymes
  • 1910 MI (Allegan) Gunplain, E.D. 11, Sheet 6A. - Dreker
  • 1910 MI (Allegan) Heath, E.D. 14, Sheet 5A. - Voss
  • 1910 MI (Allegan) Overisel Twp., E.D. 25, Sheet 4B. - Vanderberg
  • 1910 MI (Antrim) Mancelona Twp., E.D. 11, Sheet 7A. - Fleet
  • 1910 MI (Barry) Barry Twp., E.D. 35, Sheet 11B. - Schaffhauser
  • 1910 MI (Barry) Crooked Lake, E.D. 37, Sheet 12B. - Williams
  • 1910 MI (Barry) Hastings, E.D. 41, Sheet 12A. - Severance
  • 1910 MI (Barry) Irving Twp., E.D. 45, Sheets 7B & 10A. - Pettit, Wing
  • 1910 MI (Bay) Bay City, E.D. 45, Sheet 12A. - Trombley
  • 1910 MI (Bay) Kawkawlin Twp., E.D. 60, Sheet 28A. - Rivard
  • 1910 MI (Bay) Merritt Twp., E.D. 61, Sheet 15A. - Trombley
  • 1910 MI (Cass) Silver Creek, E.D. 116, Sheet 1B. - Downey
  • 1910 MI (Cass) Wayne Twp., E.D. 118, Sheet 9B. - Hildreth
  • 1910 MI (Clinton) Constantine, E.D. 123, Sheet 8A. - Moses
  • 1910 MI (Clinton) Dallas Twp., E.D. 4, Sheets 2A, 15A & 15B. - Droste
  • 1910 MI (Clinton) DeWitt, E.D. 5, Sheet 18A. - Moses
  • 1910 MI (Clinton) Westphalia Twp., E.D. 22, Sheet 3B. - Bishoff, Pulte
  • 1910 MI (Delta) Escanaba, E.D. 50, Sheets 2B & 8. - Morris, Scott
  • 1910 MI (Dickinson) Iron Mountain, E.D. 65, Sheet 15A. - Barber
  • 1910 MI (Emmet) McKinley Twp., E.D. 100, Sheet 6B. - McQueen
  • 1910 MI (Emmet) Pleasant View Twp., E.D. 99, Sheet 4B. - Voorheis
  • 1910 MI (Genesee) Flint, E.D. 34, Sheet 11B. - Ferguson
  • 1910 MI (Genesee) Flint, E.D. 5, Sheets 3A & 3B. - Anderson
  • 1910 MI (Genesee) Flint, E.D. 66. Sheet 51B. - Frielink
  • 1910 MI (Gratiot) Alma, E.D. 62, Sheet 5B. - Brant, Snell
  • 1910 MI (Hillsdale) Moscow Twp., E.D. 112, Sheet 4A. - Foster
  • 1910 MI (Houghton) Calumet, E.D. 105, Sheet 3A. - Polkinghorn
  • 1910 MI (Ionia) Lyons Twp., E. D. 22, Sheet 11A. - Martin
  • 1910 MI (Iosco) Burleigh Twp., E.D. 119, Sheet 4A. - Dennis, Ducap
  • 1910 MI (Isabella) Coldwater, E.D. 625, Sheet 11B. - Hoffman

  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Climax Twp., E.D. 125, Sheet 2B. - Walter
  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Comstock Twp., E.D. 126, Sheets 10B & 18A. - Roach, Smith
  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 128, Sheet 6A. - Snell
  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 129, Fam # 167. - Frielink
  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 130, Sheet 10A. - Redmond
  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 131, Sheet 13. - Cherry, Ferguson
  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 132, Sheets 4A & 7. - Anway, Decker, Jacobs, Schwenn
  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 134, Sheets 8B, 10A, 13A & 20B. - Copeman/Koopman, Frielink, Johnson, Sigler, Versluis
  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 136, Sheets 3B, 4A & Fam # 63. - Oudkert, VandeBerg, Vanderberg
  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 138, Sheet 13B. - Troff
  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 140, Sheet 7. - Brown, Rychel
  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 141, Sheets 2B & amp; 14A. Bush, Walton
  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 142, Sheets 13A & 14A. - Beach, Pfieffer
  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 143, Sheet 4A. - Baldwin, Newland

  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 146, Sheet 9B. - Cross
  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 147, Sheets 5B, 6B, 7B, 8B, 9A, 11B & Fam # 401. - Bogema, Nason, Saunders, Vandenberg, Van Haaften, VanderVelde
  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 148, Sheets 2B, 6B, 7A & 15B. - Phillips, Ruinveld, Vanderberg, Verhage
  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 149, Sheets 3B, 6B, 10A, 15A & 17A. - Dorsey, Gouderjan, Hunt, Junker, Vanderberg, VanStelle
  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 150, Fam # 231 & Sheet 8B. - Frielink, Reinhart
  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 151, Sheets 3B, 4B & 13B. - Craven, Myron, Nouggle, VandeLaare
  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 152, Sheets 1B, 2B & 19B. Dennison, Lemmer, Pountain, Stuyhart, Topham, Visscher
  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 153, Sheet 13B. - Nye
  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 154, Sheets 3B & 11A. - Smith, Copeman
  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo Twp., E.D. 155, Sheets 6A & 12B. - Menninga, Schau
  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo Twp., E.D. 156, Sheet 1A. - Lewis
  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Oshtemo Twp., E.D. 157, Sheets 4B & 10A. - Lewis, Slack
  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Pavillion Twp;, E.D. 158, Sheet 9B. - Rice
  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Portage Twp., E.D. 159, Sheets 8B & 10B. - Bauierla, Pike, Zylman
  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Ross Twp, E.D. 162, Sheets 3B & 18A. - Doyle, Milks
  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Prarie Ronde Twp., E.D. 160, Sheet 5A. - Barber
  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Schoolcraft Village, E.D. 163, Sheet 7A. - Krebs
  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Texas Twp., E.D. 165, Sheet 8B. - Middleton, Stuyhart
  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Wakeshma Twp., E.D. 166, Sheets 2A & 5B. - Snell, Longnecker

  • 1910 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 56, Sheet 13A. - Drueke
  • 1910 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 57, Sheet 7A. - DeWitt
  • 1910 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 79, Sheet 3B. - Berles
  • 1910 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 84, Sheet 5A. - Lubbers
  • 1910 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 92, Sheet 15A. - Carmody
  • 1910 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 95, Sheet 12A. - Berles
  • 1910 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 96, Sheet 21A. - Fiebich
  • 1910 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 98, Sheet 3B. - Droste
  • 1910 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 107, Sheets 9A & 10A. - Hummel, Maurits
  • 1910 MI (Kent) Wyoming Twp., E.D. 147, Sheet 9A. - Holcomb
  • 1910 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 184, Sheet 1B. - Carmody
  • 1910 MI (Lake) Ellsworth Twp., E.D. 12, Sheet 7. - Fournier
  • 1910 MI (Lapeer) Burnside Twp., E.D. 36, Sheet 5A. - Stein
  • 1910 MI (Lapeer) Dryden Twp., E.D. 39, Sheet 6A. - Grinnell
  • 1910 MI (Lapeer) Imlay City, E.D. 44, Sheet 12A. - Messer
  • 1910 MI (Lapeer) North Branch Twp., E.D. 53, Sheet 6B. - Orr
  • 1910 MI (Lapeer) Lapeer, E.D. 54, Families 43 & 84. - Lange, Snoblin
  • 1910 MI (Lapeer) North Branch, E.D. 160, Sheets 2B & 3B. - Bader, Bruman
  • 1910 MI (Lenawee) Adrian, E.D. 47, Sheet 5A. - Kayner

  • 1910 MI (Macomb) Chesterfield Twp., E.D. 59, Sheets 1A, 3, 7A, 9B, 10B, 11A, 11B, 12A & 13B. - Bethui, Furton, Marsack, Martin, Meldrum, Rivard
  • 1910 MI (Macomb) Clinton Twp., E.D. 61, Sheet 4. - Hagen
  • 1910 MI (Macomb) Harrison Twp., E.D. 65, Sheets 4A & 5A. - Peltier, Villerot
  • 1910 MI (Macomb) Mt. Clemens, E.D. 72, Sheets 9B & 15A. - Forton, Peltier, Pepin
  • 1910 MI (Macomb) Mt. Clemens, E.D. 73, Family #'s 134, 217 & 248 & Sheet 6A. - Meldrum, Peltier Rivard
  • 1910 MI (Macomb) Mt. Clemens, E.D. 74, Sheet 9B. - Tucker
  • 1910 MI (Macomb) Washington Twp., E.D. 85, Sheet 7B. - Springer
  • 1910 MI (Macomb) New Baltimore, E.D. 59, Sheet 6B. - Rivard
  • 1910 MI (Macomb) Sterling Twp., E.D. 81, Sheets 2B, 4A, 8 & Fam #149. - Baumgartner, Jenuwine, Laderoot, Murphy, Naeyaert
  • 1910 MI (Macomb) Warren Twp., E.D. 24, Sheet 6. - Engelbert
  • 1910 MI (Macomb) Warren Twp. E.D. 60, Sheet 8B. - LeFevre
  • 1910 MI (Macomb) Warren Twp., E.D. 82, Sheets 1A, 5B, 6, 8B, 9B, 10B, 11A & Fam # 229. - Engelbert, Grobbel, Rinke, Rivard, Schoenherr, Trombly, Wolf
  • 1910 MI (Macomb) Warren Twp., E.D., 83, Sheets 9, 12A & 13. - Brohl, Hellebuyck, Jenuwine, Ruhlman, Schoenherr

  • 1910 MI (Mecosta) Deerfield Twp., E.D. 123, Sheet 20A. - Willison
  • 1910 MI (Mecosta) Fork Twp./Barryton Village, E.D. 124, Sheet 3B. - Hoffman
  • 1910 MI (Missaukee) McBain, E.D. 141, Sheet 4A. - Guilliom
  • 1910 MI (Monroe) Raisinville Twp., E.D. 107, Sheet 6A. - Geiger
  • 1910 MI (Monroe) La Salle Twp., E.D. 97, Sheet 1B. - Knab
  • 1910 MI (Montcalm) Evergreen Twp., E.D. 151, Sheet 11B. - Carpenter
  • 1910 MI (Muskegon) Muskegon, E.D. 82, Sheets 11B & 12B. - Sauders, Wiers
  • 1910 MI (Muskegon) Muskegon, E.D. 84, Sheet 4B. - Mudge
  • 1910 MI (Muskegon) Muskegon, E.D. 91, Sheet 6B. - Tobin
  • 1910 MI (Muskegon) Whitehall Twp., E.D. 99, Sheet 7A. - Griffith
  • 1910 MI (Newaygo) Dayton Twp., E.D. 105, Sheet 13A. - Koopman
  • 1910 MI (Newaygo) Sherman Twp., E.D. 117, Sheet 7B. - Granger
  • 1910 MI (Oakland) Pontiac, E.D. 141, Sheet 15A. - Voss
  • 1910 MI (Oakland) Pontiac, E.D. 143, Sheet 12A. - McLoon
  • 1910 MI (Oakland) Troy Twp., E.D. 153, Sheet 8B. - Jennings
  • 1910 MI (Ottawa) Grand Haven, E.D. 157, Sheet 5A. - Kieft
  • 1910 MI (Ottawa) Holland, E.D. 161, Sheet 1B. - De Vries
  • 1910 MI (Ottawa) Holland Twp, E.D. 165, Sheet 9A. - Johnson or Jansen
  • 1910 MI (Ottawa) Jamestown, E.D. 167, Sheet 2A. - Vandenberg
  • 1910 MI (Sanilac) Minden, E.D. 151, Sheet 1A. - Stein
  • 1910 MI (Sanilac) Washington Twp., E.D. 155, Sheet 8A. - Tucker
  • 1910 MI (Shiawassee) Antrim, E.D. 80, Sheet 6B. - McElravy
  • 1910 MI (St. Clair) Ira Twp., E.D. 100, Sheets 4B, 5A, 5B, 6A, 8A, 9B & 11B. - Leray, Maupas, Meldrum, Rose, Seurynck, Wuestenberg
  • 1910 MI (St. Clair) St. Clair, E.D. 123, Sheets 3B & 6B. - Johns, Van Tien
  • 1910 MI (St. Joseph) Constantine, E.D. 123, Fam # 307. - Moses
  • 1910 MI (St. Joseph) Three Rivers, E.D. 141, Sheet 6A. - Gemberling
  • 1910 MI (St. Joseph) Three Rivers, E.D. 143, Sheet 7B. - Jones
  • 1910 MI (Tuscola) Dayton, E.D. 190, Sheets 8B & 9A. - Diegel
  • 1910 MI (Van Buren) Almena Twp., E.D. 145, Sheets 4A, 5A, 6B, 7B, 8B & 9B. - Brewer, Lhamon, Quick, Slack, Strong, Thompson
  • 1910 MI (Van Buren) Arlington Twp., E.D. 148, Sheets 8B & 13B. - Kirby, Robbins
  • 1910 MI (Van Buren) Decatur, E.D. 157, Sheet 4B. - Ferguson
  • 1910 MI (Van Buren) Hamilton Twp., E.D. 161, Sheet 12A. - Smith
  • 1910 MI (Van Buren) Lawrence, E.D. 166, Sheets 3A, 5B & 7A. - McAllister, Simmons
  • 1910 MI (Van Buren) Pine Grove Twp., E.D. 169, Sheet 7A. - Craver, Earl, Lewis
  • 1910 MI (Van Buren) Porter Twp., E.D. 170, Sheet 6A. - Lhamon
  • 1910 MI (Van Buren) Fork twp. / Sheridan Twp., E.D.124, Sheets 14B & 15A. - Cummings, Whipple

  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Dearborn Twp., E.D. 3, Sheets 23B & 24A. - Fellrath, Wiethoff
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 18, Sheet 15A. - Groesbeck
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 34, Sheet 7B. - Otis
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 35, Sheet 14A. - Petz
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 41, Sheet 16A. - Horal
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 44, Sheet 5B. - Petz
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 53, Sheet 6A. - Lodewyck
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D 58, Sheet 3A. - Farmer
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 59, Sheet 16A. - Reed
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 63, Sheet 10B. - Lyons
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 65, Fam # 125 & Sheet 17A. - Knoche, Waldman, Hesse
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 67, Sheet 4B. - Mannier, Pragert
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 71, Sheet 19B. - Miller
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 75, Sheet 14B. - Nagel
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 78, Sheet 16A. - Nagel
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 87, Sheet 18A. - Reed
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 98, Sheet 1B. - Nagel
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 108, Sheet 7B. - Dacey
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 111, Sheet 2B. - Fournier
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 125, Sheet 7B. - Deibler, Lauhoff
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 126, Sheet 15A. - DuRoss
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D.128, Sheet 6B. - Schulte
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 129, Sheets 3A & 6A. - Geysel, Radcliffe, Rademacher
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 130, Sheet 4B. - Lenhard
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 131, Sheet 7B. - Goeddeke
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 132, Sheet 3B. - Jaminet
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 138, Sheet 17B. - Banach
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 153, Sheet 14B. - Bloink
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 163, Sheet 13b. - Bockheim
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 164, Sheet 1A. - Trembley / Trombly
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 166, Sheet 9B. - Wolf
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 167, Sheet 18B. - Greiner
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 169, Sheets 19B & 20A. - Decker, Young
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 189, Sheet 8B. - Mues
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 193, Sheet 7B. - Fuerst
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 195m Sheet 13A. - Peltier
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 197, Sheet 7B & Family 254. - Baumgartner, Klassen, Theisen
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 199, Sheet 16B. - Hartung
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 202, Sheets 8B & 28B. - Morris, Schoenherr

  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 204, Sheet 23A. - Christa
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 212, Sheet 12A. - Moran
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 213, Sheet 5A. - Wiethoff
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 215, Sheet 7A. - Brownson, Heck
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 220, Sheet 5A. - Schaefer
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 225, Family 42 & Sheets 2A, 11A & 14B. - Decker, Eldridge, Roney, Sackett, Schulte
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 226, Sheets 7B, 14A & 19. - Greiner, Laderoot, Meldrum
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 245, Sheet 7B. - Maddelein
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 247, Sheets 8A, 10A, 13B & 20B. - Martz, Nagel, Voss
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 248, Shees 1A 4B & 5B. - La Mont, Meldrum, Rebone
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 251, Sheet 18. - Cramer / Selleck, Rivard
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 253, Sheet 10B. - Droste
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 258, Sheet 15B. - Van Damme
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 263, Sheet 23B. - Rivard
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 264, Sheets 2B & 20B. - Richards, Schlosser
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 266, Sheets 12A & 20B. - Lang, Peters
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 272, Sheet 14B. - Meldrum
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 278, Sheet 2B. - Wiethoff
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 325, Sheet 5A. - Schneider

  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Gratiot Twp., E.D. 285,Sheets 5, 6B, 7, 8, 9A, 10B, 11A, 13, 15B, 17 & 19A. - Bour, Claeys, DeClarcq, Diegel, Hardy, Nuytten, Peters, Pfent, Rivard, Salter, Schoenherr, Schulte, Trombly, Young
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Gratiot Twp., E.D. 285, Fam # 139, 159,186, 344 amp; Sheets 1B, 16B & 19A. - Carreyn, Claeys, L'Heureux, Maddelein, Peters, Rivard, Trombley, Trombly, Young
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Grosse Pointe, E.D. 288, Sheets 3B & 9A. - Trombly
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Grosse Pointe, E.D. 344, Sheet 11A. - Rivard
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Hamtramck Twp., E.D. 291, Sheets 4A, 4B & 5A. - Baumgartner, Moran, Schoenherr
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Hamtramck Twp., E.D. 297, Sheet 14B. - Rivard, Trombley
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Nankin, E.D. 298, Sheet 11A. - Warner
  • 1910 MI (Wexford) Cadillac, E.D. 141, Sheet 12B. - Filer
  • 1910 MI (Wexford) Clam Lake Twp., E.D. 145, Family 154. - Duddles

  • 1910 MN (Crow Wing) Brainerd, E.D. 30, Sheet 1A. - Dugan, Gibson
  • 1910 MN (Hennepin) Minneapolis, E.D. 85, Sheet 5A. - Bachman
  • 1910 MN (Kittson) Spring Brook, E.D. 88, Sheet 8A. - Simmons
  • 1910 MN (Marshall) Whiteford Twp., E.D. 97, Sheet 1A. - Moberg
  • 1910 MN (Morrison) Little Falls, E.D.9, Sheet 132. - Gibson
  • 1910 MN (Murray) Murray Twp., E.D. 142, Sheet 2B. - Lynk
  • 1910 MN (Todd) Staples, E.D. 184, Sheet 6B. - Nason
  • 1910 MO (Livingston) Chillicothe, E.D. 95, Sheet 6A. - Runyon
  • 1910 MO (Livingston) Chillicothe, E.D. 101, Sheet 6A. - Louderback
  • 1910 MO (St. Francois) Perry Twp., E.D. 87, Sheet 2A. - Calvird
  • 1910 ND (Ward) Minot, E.D. 199, Sheet 3B. - Zink
  • 1910 NE (Custer) Delight Twp., E.D. 76, Sheet 2A. - Naylor
  • 1910 NE (Knox) Creighton Twp., E.D. 115, Sheet 1A. - Cleveland
  • 1910 NJ (Essex) Newark, E.D. 108, Sheet 5A. - Christman
  • 1910 NJ (Garfield) Bergen, E.D.21, Sheet 28A. - DeYoung
  • 1910 NV (Washoe) Reno, E.D. 73, Sheet 15A. - Bakeless
  • 1910 NY (Kings) Brooklyn, E.D. 382, Sheet 6B. - Burchards, Ewart
  • 1910 NY (Kings) Brooklyn, E.D. 686, Sheet 5A. - Commer
  • 1910 NY (Monroe) Rochester, E.D. 119, Sheet 5A. - Wright
  • 1910 NY (New York) Manhattan, E.D. 678, Sheet 8B. - Poole
  • 1910 NY (New York) Queens, E.D. 1246, Sheet 8B. - Weber
  • 1910 NY (Onondaga) Eldridge, E.D. 53, Sheet 3A. - Coleman
  • 1910 NY (St. Lawrence) Hopkinton, E.D. 133, Sheets 8B, 11B & 12A. - Gibson, Smith
  • 1910 NY (St. Lawrence) Potsdam, E.D. 169, Sheet 2B. - Nelson
  • 1910 NY (St. Lawrence) Russell, E.D. 178, Sheet 3A. - Severance
  • 1910 NY (St. Lawrence) Stockholm, E.D. 179, Sheets, 3B, 14A & 16A &B. - Gibson, Tracy
  • 1910 NY (Queens) Queens - New York City, E.D. 1220, Sheet 8B. - Andre

  • 1910 OH (Cuyahoga) Cleveland, E.D. 298, Sheet 9B. - Van Bogart
  • 1910 OH (Cuyahoga) Cleveland, E.D. 305, Sheet 5. - Sopjes
  • 1910 OH (Hancock) Findlay, E.D. 65, Sheet 8B. - Murphy
  • 1910 OH (Summit) Akron, E.D. 136, Sheet 10B. - Canfield
  • 1910 OH (Williams) Springfield Twp., E.D. 133, Sheet 12A. - Carpenter
  • 1910 OK (Beaver) Balko Twp., E.D. 14, Sheet 12A. - Werner
  • 1910 OK (Creek) Sapulpa, E.D. 52, Sheet 11B. - Eppele
  • 1910 OK (Delaware) Twp 2, E.D. 57, Sheet 2A. - Allen
  • 1910 OR (Columbia) Rainier, E.D. 42, Sheets 7B & 13A. - Poston, Styke
  • 1910 OR (Lane) Springfield, E.D. 165, Sheet 27B. - McDougal
  • 1910 OR (Multnomah) Gresham, E.D. 117, Sheets 3B & 4A. - Maison, McWhirter
  • 1910 PA (Allegheny) Pittsburgh, E.D. 38, Sheet 10A. - Steinhauser
  • 1910 PA (Columbia) Bloomsburg Boro, E.D. 10, Sheet 12A. - Bakeless
  • 1910 PA (Luzerne) Lake Twp, E.D. 63, Sheet 4B. - Adelman
  • 1910 PA (Mifflin) Armagh, E.D. 107, Sheet 10A. - Harvey
  • 1910 PA (Philadelphia) Philadelphia, E.D. 340, Sheets 3B & 4A. - Carnes, Clark
  • 1910 PA (Philadelphia) Philadelphia, E.D. 994, Sheet 3A. - Berger
  • 1910 PA (Schuykill) Washington Twp., E.D. 107, Sheet 5B. - Fisher
  • 1910 SD (Fall River) Hot Springs, E.D. 20, Sheet 2A. - Cole
  • 1910 SD (Jerauld) Alpena Twp., E.D. 248, Sheet 1A. - Barber
  • 1910 TX (Hill) Itasca, E.D. 159, Sheet 1A. - Leatherwood
  • 1910 TX (Tarrant) Justice Precinct 1, E.D. 91, Sheet 44A. - Kirkpatrick
  • 1910 UT (Cache) Logan, E.D. 18, Sheet 13A. - Sommer
  • 1910 UT (Salt Lake) Garfield, E.D. 94, Sheet 4A. - Nason
  • 1910 VT (Windsor) Springfield, E.D. 286, Sheet 18B. - Johnson

  • 1910 WA (King) Seattle, E.D. 139, Sheet 13A. - Connor
  • 1910 WI (Ashland) Ashland, E.D. 6, Sheet 8A. - Bricker
  • 1910 WI (Chippewa) Chippewa Falls, E.D. 61, Sheet 3A. - Johnson
  • 1910 WI (Dane) Madison, E.D. 66, Sheet 15A. - Rounds
  • 1910 WI (Fond du Lac), Taycheedah, E.D. 78, Sheet 2B. - Anderson
  • 1910 WI (Forest) Laona, E.D. 27, Sheet 9A. - Traynor
  • 1910 WA (King) Kent, E.D. 38, Sheet 17A. - Severance
  • 1910 WA (King) Seattle, E.D. 119, Sheet 6A. - Rydeen
  • 1910 WI (Dunn) Menomonie, E.D. 119, Sheet 7A. - Peck
  • 1910 WI (Lincoln) Merrill, E.D. 61, Sheet 18A. - Barber
  • 1910 WI (Milwaukee) Milwaukee, E.D. 70, Sheet 1B. - Siebers
  • 1910 WI (Milwaukee) Milwaukee, E.D. 73, Sheet 11A. - Siebers
  • 1910 WI (Milwaukee) Milwaukee, E.D. 167, Sheet 6A. - Barber
  • 1910 WI (Milwaukee) Milwaukee, E.D. 176, Sheet 4A. - Siebers
  • 1910 WI (Oneida) Rhinelander, E.D. 123, Sheet 1A. - Peterson
  • 1910 WI (Price) Fifield, E.D. 131, Sheet 1B. - Erdman
  • 1910 WI (Price) Park Falls, E.D. 135, Sheet 13B. - Bricker
  • 1910 WI (Sauk) Baraboo, E.D. 106, Sheets 9B & 11A. - Barber, Rounds
  • 1910 WI (Mitchell) Sheboygan, E.D. 101, Sheet 8A. - Bowser
  • 1910 WI (Sheboygan) Sheboygan, E.D. 121, Sheet 16A. - Relfe
  • 1910 WA (Spokane) Spokane, E.D. 145, Sheet 4B. - Barber
  • 1910 WA (Walla Walla) Walla Walla, E.D. 250, Sheet 14A. - Fournier
  • 1910 WI (Waukesha) Oconomowoc Twp., E.D. 171, Sheet 8A. - Fitzgerald
  • 1910 WI (Winnebago) Oshkosh, E.D. 154, Sheet 20B. - Hayes
  • 1910 WI (Winnebago) Winneconne, E.D. 164, Sheet 2A. - Goodell
  • 1910 WI (Wood) Milladore Twp., E.D. 200, Sheet 6A. - Cotterill
  • 1910 WI (Wood) Sherry Twp., E.D. 205, Sheet 3B. - Dille

  • 1911 Red Deer, Alberta, Canada. - Dodson
  • 1911 Dauphin, Manitoba, Canada. - Tanner
  • 1911 Toronto Centre, Ontario, Canada. - Carr

  • 1911 Teddington Parish, Kingston, Surrey, RG14, District 40, Folio #5, Pg #1. - Gascoigne
  • 1911 Tadcaster, Yorkshire, England, RG14, E.D. 13, Piece 267. - Thornton
  • 1911 Holy Trinity, Coventry, Warwickshire, England, RG14, Piece 1. - Sharpe, Wright

  • 1915 SD (Jerauld) Alpena, Card #241. - Barber

  • Back to References
  • 1920 CA (Kern) Kern Twp., E.D. 96, Sheet 2B. - Goodell
  • 1920 CA (Los Angeles) Los Angeles, E.D. 209, Sheet 12A. - Wiethoff
  • 1920 CA (Los Angeles) Los Angeles, E.D. 395, Sheet 5A. - Frost
  • 1920 CA (Los Angeles) Pomona, E.D. 590, Sheet 3A. - Driscoll
  • 1920 CA (Sacramento) Brighton Twp., E.D. 72, Sheet 10B. - Ferguson
  • 1920 CA (San Diego) San Diego, E.D. 296, Sheet 6B. - Pfieffer
  • 1920 CO (El Paso) Colorado Springs, E.D. 85, Sheet 7A. - Goad
  • 1920 CO (El Paso) Colorado Springs, E.D. 96, Sheet 2. - Nason, Welte
  • 1920 CO (Elbert) Kiowa, E.D. 123, Sheets 6A & 6B. - McCoy
  • 1920 CO (Pueblo) Pueblo, E.D. 239, Sheet 47. - Driscoll
  • 1920 District of Columbia/Washington, D.C., E.D. 113, Sheet 11A. - Van Dis

  • 1920 FL (Escambia) Pensacola, E.D. 30, Sheet 26B. - Burleson
  • 1920 FL (Taylor) Rustin, E.D. 120, Sheet 5B. - Cox

  • 1920 IA (Adams) Othello, E.D. 2, Sheet 5. - Miller.
  • 1920 IA (Audubon) Exira, E.D. 22, Sheet 6A. - Baumgartner, Smith
  • 1920 IA (Carroll) Roselle Twp., E.D. 61, Sheet 4B. - Goetzinger
  • 1920 IA (Des Moines) Burlington, E.D. 3, Sheet 1A. - Augsburger
  • 1920 IA (Des Moines) Burlington, E.D. 7, Sheet 3B. - Hingst
  • 1920 IA (Grundy) Clay Twp., E.D. 49, Sheets 6B & 8A. - Bates, Cartwright
  • 1920 IA (Grundy) Felix Twp., E.D. 52, Sheet 3A. - Nason
  • 1920 IA (Hardin) Steamboat Rock, E.D. 181, Sheets 1A & 7A. - Cartwright, Hoover
  • 1920 IA (Marion) Perry, E.D. 58, Sheets 1B & 2A. - Bowers, McCoy
  • 1920 IA (Marshall) Marshalltown, E.D. 162, Sheet 15B. - Nason
  • 1920 IA (Polk) Des Moines, E.D. 97, Sheet 5B. - Habenicht
  • 1920 IA (Sioux) West Branch, E.D. 177, Sheet 14A. - Lubbers
  • 1920 IA (Story) Warren Twp., E.D. 204, Sheet 6A. - Gochanour
  • 1920 IA (Tama) Spring Creek Twp., E.D. 192, Sheet 2A. - Keesy
  • 1920 ID (Buhl) Twin Falls, E.D. 239, Sheet 10B. - Wade
  • 1920 ID (Canyon) South Caldwell, D.D. 44, Sheet 2. - Allen

  • 1920 IL (Adams) Quincy, E.D. 36, Sheet 3A. - Turner
  • 1920 IL (Cook) Barrington Twp., E.D. 1, Sheet 6B. - Quist
  • 1920 IL (Cook) Berwyn Twp., E.D. 8, Sheet 9A. - Gerstenkorn
  • 1920 IL (Cook) Chicago E.D. 476, Sheet 7A. - Standley
  • 1920 IL (Cook) Chicago E.D. 579, Sheet 8A. - Clayssen, Kunis
  • 1920 IL (Cook) Chicago E.D. 920, Sheet 4B. - Soemod
  • 1920 IL (Cook) Chicago E.D. 1046, Sheet 6. - Carnes
  • 1920 IL (Cook) Chicago E.D. 1126, Sheet 5B. - Berles
  • 1920 IL (Cook) Chicago E.D. 1281, Sheet 9A. - Bodenstein
  • 1920 IL (Cook) Chicago E.D. 1599, Sheet 12B. - Ferguson
  • 1920 IL (Cook) Chicago E.D. 1948, Sheet 2A. - Streator
  • 1920 IL (Cook) Forest Park, E.D. 187, Sheet 9B. - Ohnmeis
  • 1920 IL (Cook) Summit Village, E.D. 111, Sheet 36A. - Maloy
  • 1920 IL (Cook) Thornton, E.D. 216, Sheet 24A. - Berles
  • 1920 IN (Allen) Monroe Twp., E.D. 19, Sheet 2A. - Lhamon
  • 1920 IN (Lake) East Chicago, E.D. 41, Sheet 16A. - Cole
  • 1920 IN (Lake) Hammond, E.D. 79, Sheet 10A. - Lacy
  • 1920 IN (Lake) Whiting, E.D. 84, Sheets 15A & 201A. - Griffith
  • 1920 IN (St. Joseph) German Twp., E.D. 190, Sheet 6A. - Pfieffer
  • 1920 IN (St. Joseph) Flowerfield, E.D. 150, Sheet 7A. - McNeal
  • 1920 IN (St. Joseph) South Bend, E.D. 249, Sheet 9B. - Paul
  • 1920 IN (Steuben) York Twp., E.D. 166, Sheet 6A. - Shook
  • 1920 IN (Tippecanoe) Fairfield Twp., E.D. 178, Sheet 14A. - Ungersma
  • 1920 KS (Jewell) Erving Twp., E.D. 64, Sheet 7B. - Folger
  • 1920 KS (Pratt) Lincoln, E.D. 152, Fam #171. - Lucas
  • 1920 KS (Rooks) Plainville, E.D. 180, Sheet 3A. - Prosser
  • 1920 KS (Norton) Crystal, E.D. 120, Sheet 4A. - McCoy

  • 1920 MA (Hampshire) Belchertown Twp, E.D. 140, Sheet 10B. - Dudek
  • 1920 MI (Alger) Burt Twp., E.D. 2, Sheet 5A. - Meldrum
  • 1920 MI (Allegan) Allegan, E.D. 3, Sheet 9A. - Clason
  • 1920 MI (Allegan) Clyde Twp., E.D. 10, Sheet 11A. - Sanders
  • 1920 MI (Allegan) Fillmore Twp., E.D. 13, Sheet 10A. - Tymes
  • 1920 MI (Allegan) Gun Plains Twp., E.D. 15, Sheet 3B. - Johnson
  • 1920 MI (Allegan) Otsego, E.D. 30, Sheets 8B & 9B. - Slack
  • 1920 MI (Allegan) Saugatuck Twp., E.D. 36, Sheet 3A. - Gotham
  • 1920 MI (Antrim) Mancelona Twp., E.D. 37, Sheet 7B. - Fleet
  • 1920 MI (Barry) Hastings, E.D. 50, Sheets 10B. - Severance
  • 1920 MI (Barry) Hastings, E.D. 52, Sheet 8A. - Walton
  • 1920 MI (Barry) Irving Twp., E.D. 55, Sheet 6B. - Wing
  • 1920 MI (Bay) Bay, E.D. 10, Sheet 10B. - Newton
  • 1920 MI (Bay) Garfield, E.D. 90, Sheet 7B. - Revord
  • 1920 MI (Bay) Kawkawlin, E.D. 94, Sheet 3A. - Revord
  • 1920 MI (Berrien) Watervliet, E.D. 113, Sheets 12A & 13A. - Bushouse, Harper
  • 1920 MI (Calhoun) Battle Creek, E.D. 50, Sheet 11B. - Severance
  • 1920 MI (Cass) Silver Creek, E.D. 139, Sheets 4B & 8B. - Downey
  • 1920 MI (Charlevoix) Evangeline Twp., E.D. 112, Sheet 1B. - Bader
  • 1920 MI (Clinton) Dallas Twp., E.D. 4, Sheet 15A. - Droste
  • 1920 MI (Clinton) Westphalia, E.D. 27, Sheets 3A & 13A. - Droste, Hufnagel, Pohl
  • 1920 MI (Dickinson) Iron Mountain, E.D. 82, Sheet 14A. - Barber
  • 1920 MI (Emmet) Little Traverse Twp., E.D. 161, Sheet 16B. - Voorheis
  • 1920 MI (Genesee) Flint, E.D. 10, Sheet 12B. - Cater
  • 1920 MI (Genesee) Flint, E.D. 19, Sheet 26B. - Pekley
  • 1920 MI (Genesee) Flint, E.D. 33, Sheet 2B. - Tanner
  • 1920 MI (Genesee) Flint, E.D. 46, Sheet 2B. - Filer
  • 1920 MI (Genesee) Flint, E.D. 55, Sheets 5A & 7. - Ferguson, Frielink
  • 1920 MI (Gratiot) Hamilton Twp., E.D. 40, Sheets 3A & 4A. - Gruesbeck, Peet
  • 1920 MI (Huron) Hume Twp., E.D. 13, Sheet 5. - Stein
  • 1920 MI (Ingham) Lansing, E.D. 100, Sheet 21B. - Wickens
  • 1920 MI (Ionia) Lyons Twp., E.D. 84, Sheet 7B. - Droste
  • 1920 MI (Isabella) Coldwater Twp., E.D. 198, Sheet 4A. - Hoffman
  • 1920 MI (Jackson) Jackson, E.D. 12, Sheet 9B. - McCarty

  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Charleston, E.D. 142, Sheets 4A & 8A. - Bailey, Milks
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Comstock Twp., E.D. 144, Sheet17A. - McKinley, Smith
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Cooper Twp., E.D. 145, Sheet 7B. - Griffith
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Cooper Twp., E.D. 146, Sheet 9B. - Bushouse
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo Twp., E.D. 147, Sheets 4B, 11A & 16A. - Brown, Ferguson, Swain
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo E.D. 148, Sheet 6B. - Jamieson
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo E.D. 149, Sheet 15A. - Inman, Jacobs, Krager
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo Twp., E.D. 150, Sheets 7A, 7B, 8A & 10A. - Frielink, Nouggle, Richards, Simmons, Vandenberg
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo Twp., E.D. 152, Sheets 13A & 18. - Lewis, Verhage
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo Twp., E.D. 153, Sheets 1, 3 & 9 - Frielink, Heckema, Jones, Oudkerk.
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo Twp., E.D. 155, Shees 9B, 10 & 12. - DeYoung, Vanderberg
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 156, Sheets 8B & 13A. - Fretty, Phelps
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 157, Sheets 1A & 2A. - Anderson, Snell
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 158, Sheet 8B. - Baker
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 159, Sheet 10A. - DeYoung
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 160, Sheets 2, 6, 9 & 13A. - Bush, Frielink, Rychel, Van Haaften
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 164, Sheets 2A, 2B, 3B & 5A. - Garlick, Vanderberg, Vandervelde, Walton
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 165, Sheet 12B. - Bowers, VanderPool
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 166, Sheet 5A. - VandeLaare

  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 167, Sheets 5, 6 & 10B. - Bouterse, Nason, Saunders, Van Haaften
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 168, Sheets 4B, 5B, 7A, 12 & 13A. - Fair, Johnson, Kooi, Van Haaften, Verhage, Wolthuis
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 169, Sheets 1B, 8B & 11A. - Gouderjan, VanStelle, Wiese
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 170, Sheets 2A, 4B & 16A. - Bogema, Junker, Kuehl, Vanderberg
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 171, Sheets 13A & 14A. - Ruinveld, Verhage
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 173, Sheets 8, 12B, & 17. - Nouggle, VandeLaare
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 174, Sheets 1, 7B, 8B, 16B &17A. - Brown, Downey, Lemmer, Nouggle, Pountain, Visscher
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 175, Sheets 1B & 2B. - Kooi, Vanderberg
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 176, Sheets 7A, 8 & 10A. - Bauierla, Copeman, Decker
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 177, Sheet 10B. - Anway
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 178, Sheet 11B. - Barkenbus
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 179, Sheet 10B. - Polderman
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 180, Sheet 6A. - Schwenn, Smith
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 182, Sheet 7A. - Sopjes
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Oshtemo Twp., E.D. 185, Sheet 3B. - Slack
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Pavillion Twp., E.D. 186, Sheet 4A. - Rice
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Portage Twp. E.D. 187, Sheets 3B & 8A. - Bauierla, Schippers
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Prarie Ronde Twp., E.D. 188, Sheet 3A. - Barber
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Schoolcraft Twp., E.D. 192, Sheet 6B. - Parsons
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Texas Twp., E.D. 194, Sheet 10A. - Middleton, Parsons
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Vicksburg, E.D. 141, Sheet 10B. - Griffith

  • 1920 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 17, Sheet 19A. - Voss
  • 1920 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 23, Sheet 18A. - Hormuth
  • 1920 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 24, Sheet 10A. - Voss
  • 1920 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 30, Sheet 4. - Hake
  • 1920 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 33, Sheet 1B. - Voss
  • 1920 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 39, Sheet 16B. - Springvloed
  • 1920 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 51, Sheets 3A, 11B & 17B. - Berles, Hake
  • 1920 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 52, Sheet 7A. - Drueke, Hake
  • 1920 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 53, Sheet 17. - Wetzell
  • 1920 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 57, Sheets 1 & 10A. - De Witt, Drueke
  • 1920 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 59, Sheet 17B. - Wattell
  • 1920 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 73, Sheet 3A. - Droste
  • 1920 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 74, Sheet 5B. - Hummel
  • 1920 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 87, Sheet 13A. - Thome
  • 1920 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 90, Sheet 24A. - Severance
  • 1920 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids Twp., E.D. 94, Sheet 1B. - Carmody

  • 1920 MI (Lapeer) North Branch, E.D. 58, Sheet 2A. - Orr
  • 1920 MI (Lapeer) North Branch, E.D. 59, Sheets 4, 5 & 8. - Bruman, Lange, Marshall, Snoblin
  • 1920 MI (Luce) Newberry, E.D. 198, Sheet 19A. - Fraleigh
  • 1920 MI (Macomb) Chesterfield, E.D. 59, Sheet 11. - Meldrum
  • 1920 MI (Macomb) Chesterfield, E.D. 64, Sheets, 2B, 5B, 10B & 11. - Meldrum, Rivard, Thelen
  • 1920 MI (Macomb) Chesterfield, E.D. 64, Sheet 11A. - Marsack
  • 1920 MI (Macomb) Chesterfield, E.D. 65, Sheets 8A & 8B. - Furton, Meldrum, Rivard
  • 1920 MI (Macomb) Clinton Twp., E.D. 66, Sheets 3B, 5A & 7B. - Ballor, Peltier, Quinn
  • 1920 MI (Macomb) Clinton Twp., E.D. 67, Sheet 2B. - Rivard
  • 1920 MI (Macomb) Erin Twp., E.D. 68, Sheet 14B. - Ulaga
  • 1920 MI (Macomb) Harrison Twp., E.D. 69, Sheets 1B, 5 & 7. - Peltier, Rettell

  • 1920 MI (Macomb) Lake Twp., E.D. 69, Sheets 8B, 9A & 18A & B. - Rivard, Tromble, Van Maldeghen
  • 1920 MI (Macomb) Lake Twp., E.D. 75, Sheet 10A. - LeFevre, Rosso
  • 1920 MI (Macomb) Ray Twp., E.D. 81, Sheet 4B. - Diegel
  • 1920 MI (Macomb) Mt. Clemens, E.D. 32, Sheet 2B. - Curtis
  • 1920 MI (Macomb) Mt. Clemens, E.D. 74, Sheet 2A. - Meldrum
  • 1920 MI (Macomb) Mt. Clemens, E.D. 76, Sheet 12A. - Forton, Peltier
  • 1920 MI (Macomb) Mt. Clemens, E.D. 77, Sheets 6A, 8B, 19B & 20B. - Lauer, Kidd, Maddelein, Peltier, Pepin
  • 1920 MI (Macomb) Mt. Clemens, E.D. 78, Sheets 7A, 10A, 12B & 13A. - Furton, Martin, Peltier
  • 1920 MI (Macomb) Sterling Twp., E.D. 86, Sheets 6A & 6B, 7A. - Baumgartner, Jenuwine, Naeyaert,Schoenherr
  • 1920 MI (Macomb) Warren Twp., E.D. 83, Sheet 13B. - Hellebuyck
  • 1920 MI (Macomb) Warren Twp., E.D. 87, Sheets 2A, 5A, 7B, 8A, 10B, 11B & 13B. - Baumgartner, Distelrath, Engelbert, Rinke, Rivard, Wolf
  • 1920 MI (Macomb) Warren Twp., E.D. 88, Sheets 1A, 2B, 6A, 7B, 9A & 9B. - Altermatt, Groesbeck, Jenuwine, Kantowski, Miller, Schoenherr
  • 1920 MI (Macomb) Warren Twp., E.D. 89, Sheet 6B. - Moran

  • 1920 MI (Mecosta) Big Rapids, E.D. 234, Sheet 4B. - Willison
  • 1920 MI (Mecosta) Fork Twp./Barryton, E.D. 240, Sheet 2A. - Hoffman
  • 1920 MI (Midland) Geneva Twp., E.D. 253, Sheet 1B. - Dafoe
  • 1920 MI (Montcalm) Evergreen Twp., E.D. 116, Sheet 14A. - Denman
  • 1920 MI (Montcalm) Evergreen Twp., E.D. 117, Sheet 6B - Carpenter, Hubaker
  • 1920 MI (Muskegon) Muskegon, E.D. 128, Sheet 15. - Wiers
  • 1920 MI (Muskegon) Muskegon, E.D. 129, Sheets 1A & 2B. - Mudge
  • 1920 MI (Newaygo) Dayton Twp., E.D. 167, Sheet 10A. - Koopman
  • 1920 MI (Newaygo) Wilcox Twp., E.D. 184, Sheet 4B. - Milne
  • 1920 MI (Oakland) Pontiac, E.D. 183, Sheets 6B & 27B. - Baumgartner, Meldrum
  • 1920 MI (Oakland) Royal Oak, E.D. 200, Sheet 16B. - Severance
  • 1920 MI (Oakland) Troy, E.D. 205, Sheet 16B. - Jennings
  • 1920 MI (Oakland) West Bloomfield, E.D. 209, Sheet 5A. - Baumgartner
  • 1920 MI (Ottawa) Grand Haven, E.D. 129, Sheet 23A. - Kieft
  • 1920 MI (Ottawa) Holland, E.D. 133, Sheet 13B. - Schrotenboer
  • 1920 MI (Ottawa) Jamestown, E.D. 140, Sheet 7A. - Daining, Vandenberg
  • 1920 MI (Ottawa) Manlius Twp., E.D. 24, Sheet 8B. - Faber
  • 1920 MI (Presque Isle) Krakow, E.D. 317, Sheets 3B & 4A. - Andrzejwski
  • 1920 MI (Presque Isle) Posen Twp., E.D. 322, Sheet 11A. - Banach
  • 1920 MI (Saginaw) Blumfield, E.D. 146, Sheet 3B. - Trombley
  • 1920 MI (St. Clair) Brockway Twp., E.D. 92, Sheet 1A. - Noll
  • 1920 MI (St. Clair) Ira Twp., E.D. 105, Sheets 1B, 2B, 3A & B, 4A & 5B. - Downey, Meldrum, Schultz
  • 1920 MI (St. Clair) Port Huron, E.D. 121, Sheet 10A. - Canfield
  • 1920 MI (St. Clair) St. Clair Twp., E.D. 131, Sheet 3B. - Johns
  • 1920 MI (St. Joseph) Mendon Twp, E.D. 155, Sheet 2A. - Brugler, Salisbury
  • 1920 MI (Tuscola) Dayton, E.D. 175, Sheet 7A. - Diegel
  • 1920 MI (Van Buren) Alamo Twp., E.D. 140, Sheet 1A. - Becker
  • 1920 MI (Van Buren) Antwerp, E.D. 176, Sheets 5A & 7B. - Slack, Thompson
  • 1920 MI (Van Buren) Arlington Twp., E.D. 177, Sheet 8A. - Winne
  • 1920 MI (Van Buren) Arlington Twp., E.D. 178, Sheet 5A. - Robbins
  • 1920 MI (Van Buren) Lawrence, E.D. 196, Sheeta 2A & 4A. - Simmons
  • 1920 MI (Van Buren) Pine Grove Twp., E.D. 202, Sheets 1B, 2 & 4B. - Clark, Heath, Lewis, McDougal, Earl
  • 1920 MI (Washtenaw) Ann Arbor, E.D. 134, Sheet 2B. - Meldrum
  • 1920 MI (Washtenaw) Ann Arbor, E.D. 137, Sheet 7B. - Bush, Slack

  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 37, Sheet 9A. - Petz
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 42, Sheet 7B. - Gebhard
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 64, Sheet 15B. - Brake
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 74, Sheet 4B. - Visscher
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 108, Sheet 6B. - Petz, Thompson
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 193, Sheet 3A. - Flemming
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 201, Sheet 9B. - Dunn
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 202, Sheet 1A. - Abrams
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 222, Sheet 14B. - Schulte
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 210, Sheet 6A. - Meldrum
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 225, Sheet 7B. - Filthaut
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 226, Sheet 12A. - Meldrum
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 255, Sheet 6A. - Bagg, (Bondy) Hunter
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 256, Sheet 3B. - Hester
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 258, Sheet 2A. - Bischoff
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 262, Sheet 8. - Baumgartner

  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 272, Sheet 18A. - Lauhoff
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 273, Sheet 10. - De May, Schulte
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 274, Sheet 16B. - Schulte
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 277, Sheets 6A & 7A. - Bockheim, Starke
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 282, Sheet 6B. - Pulte
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 285, Sheet 9A. - Maddelein
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 310, Sheet 1A. - Bloink
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 311, Sheet 2A. - Fournier, Marsh
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 323, Sheet 3B. - Christa
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 324, Sheet 13B. - Bailey, Schultz
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 325, Sheet 4A. - Fuerst
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 330, Sheet 12B. - Goebel, Paquette
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 333, Sheet 2B. - Geiger
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 364, Sheet 13B. - Hyatt
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 378, Sheet 15. - Trombley
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 379, Sheet 27B. - Ufford
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 401, Sheet 3B. - Gorak
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 404, Sheet 2B. - Schoenherr
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 424, Sheet 13A. - Wiethoff
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 437, Sheet 11A. - Horal
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 451, Sheet 10B. - Schneider
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D 455, Sheet 3B. - Petz, Schulte
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 457, Sheet 5. - Schulte

  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 460, Sheets 2A, 6A & 10B. - Greiner, Hansen, Schulte
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 461, Sheet 1B. - Brinker, Schoenherr
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 464, Sheet 5A. - Petsch, Schultz
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 467, Sheet 8B. - Roney
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 468, Sheets 5B, 6A & 14. - Greiner, Juif, Van Loon
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 470, Sheet 2A. - Bolte
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 471, Sheet 6B. - Laderoot ( Seguin ), Meldrum
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 478, Sheet 4B. - Trombley
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 481, Sheet 15B. - Throckmorton
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 494, Sheet 9A. - Droste
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 518, Sheets 3A & 4A. - Nagel, Voss
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 525, Sheet 5B. - Campbell
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 527, Sheet 3A. - Briggs
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 529, Sheet 1B. - Meldrum
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 531, Sheet 1B - Kleefuss
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 532, Sheet 6B. - Downes
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 533, Sheet 9B. - Coolsma, Kramb
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 534, Sheets 5B. - Nagel
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 535, Sheet 8B. - Houtteman, Morang
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 538, Sheet 8A. - Weikert
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 539, Sheet 7A & 9B. - Beecher, Burkart, Emling
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 540, Sheets 1 & 5B. - Baumgartner, Eldridge
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 542, Sheet 10. - Trombly
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 543, Sheet 7A. - Addy
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 545, Sheets 8B, 12A & 13B. - Elert, Schlosser, Schmidt / Schmitt
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 547, Sheet 2B. - Trombly
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 546, Sheet 4B. - Landino, Morris
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 548, Sheet 11A. - Wolf
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 556, Sheets 17B, 28 & 30A. - Kebbe, Rivard, Schoenherr, Trombley
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 562, Sheet 9A. - Hamlin, Meldrum
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 577, Sheets 2B, 10B, 12A & 17. - Groesbeck, Lodewyc, Peltier, Rose, Trombly
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 580, Sheets 9B & 10B. - Nagel, Young
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 581, Sheet 11A. - Droste
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 582, Sheet 9A. - Peters
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 584, Sheet 6A. - Peltier
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 585, Sheet 5B. - Droste
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 586, Sheet 4A. - Dalton
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 589, Sheet 11A. - Vandierdonck

  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 593, Sheets 5B. 6A & 6B. - Anway, Carnaghie
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 597, Sheet 20. - Jeske
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 598, Sheet 1B. - Meldrum
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 601, Sheet 6A. - Trombly
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 604, Sheet 9B. - Goeddeke
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 605, Sheets 1B, 5A &B, 25A, 26B, 30A, 31A & 42A. - DeFauw, DuRoss, Fisher, Geller, Jalosky, Polkinghorn, Rivard, Salter
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 611, Sheet 3A. - Lyons
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 617, Sheet 4A. - Fleury
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 620, Sheet 6B. - Graff
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 626, Sheets 1B & 2A. - Diegel
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 637, Sheet 8A. - Hoard
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 640, Sheet 1. - Fitzsimmons, Fournier
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 642, Sheet 13A. - Trombly
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 649, Sheet 16A. - Lask, Trombley
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 654, Sheeta 1B & 6A. - Rivard
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 655, Sheets 6A, 7A & 8A. - Beaufait, Rivard, Trombly
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 656, Sheets 6 & 9B. - Trombly

  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 659, Sheets 3, 4, 6A, 5B, 7B, 8A, 9 & 10B. - Baumgartner, Clare, Diegel, Knoche, Michels, Nuytten, Rivard, Schoenherr, Schulte, Traynor, Trombley, Trombly, Young
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 661, Sheet 3B. - Miller
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 664, Sheet 6B. - Peters
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 669, Sheet 7. - Burden
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 683, Sheets 1B, 2A, 3, 7, 8B & 88. - Claeys, Maddelein, Priemer, Schoenherr, Lang, Trombley, Young
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 684, Sheet 1B. - Diegel

  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 828, Sheet 55. - Berkholz
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Ecorse Twp., E.D. 673, Sheet 20A. - Meldrum
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Gratiot Twp., E.D. 660, Sheet 14A. - Graebert
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Gratiot Twp., E.D. 683, Sheet 1B. - Salter, Young
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Gratiot Twp., E.D. 684, Sheet 2. - Bour, Konen, Vandercrussyn
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Grosse Pointe, E.D. 727, Sheets 3A & 6B. - Meldrum, Trombly
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Grosse Pointe, E.D. 729, Sheets 1A & 2A. - Rabaut, Rivard
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Grosse Pointe, E.D. 730, Sheet 12B. - Meldrum
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Hamtramck, E.D. 732, Sheets 4B, 5 & 17. - Commer, Geller, Schoenherr
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Hamtramck, E.D. 738, Sheet 3B - Beaufeit, Trombley.
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Highland Park, E.D. 694, Sheet 10B. - Meldrum
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Highland Park, E.D. 705, Sheet 7B. - Lange
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Highland Park, E.D. 710, Sheet 8B. - Rosno
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Highland Park, E.D. 714, Sheet 3B. - Baus
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Nankin, E.D. 766, Sheet 7A. - Warner
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) River Rouge, E.D. 681, Sheet 7B. - Gonia

  • 1920 MN (Hennepin) Minneapolis, E.D. 215, Sheet 8B. - Johnson, Peterson, Miller
  • 1920 MN (Hennepin) Minneapolis, E.D. 229, Sheet 2B. - Johnson
  • 1920 MN (Morrison) Little Falls, E.D. 159, Sheet 8A. - Gibson
  • 1920 MN (Polk) Lengby, E.D. 189, Sheet 9A. - Welte
  • 1920 MN (Ramsey) St. Paul, E.D. 116, Sheet 18A. - Solberg
  • 1920 MN (Roseau) Lind, E.D. 243, Sheet 6A. - Simmons
  • 1920 MN (St. Louis) Duluth, E.D. 215, Sheet 1A. - Welte
  • 1920 MN (Todd) Staples, E.D. 241, Sheets 1B & 8A. - Nims, Norris
  • 1920 ND (Barnes) Valley, E.D. 19, Sheet 13A. - Norris
  • 1920 ND (Burke) Fay, E.D. 38, Sheet 7B. - Dugan, Lamkin
  • 1920 ND (Burke) Dale Twp., E.D. 37, Sheet 2B. - Bishop
  • 1920 ND (Divide) Mentor, E.D. 45, Sheet 3B. - Burner, Gochanour
  • 1920 NE (Lancaster) University Place, E.D. 47, Sheet 10A. - Butler
  • 1920 NH (Rockingham) Portsmouth, E.D. 148, Sheet 8B. - Commer, Morrow
  • 1920 NJ (Hudson) Bayonna, E.D. 29, Sheet 10B. - VanAbkoude
  • 1920 NJ (Hudson) Jersey City, E.D. 239, Sheet 10A. - Frieling
  • 1920 NY (Madison) Cazenovia Twp., E.D.102, Sheet 6B. - Smith
  • 1920 NY (Monroe) Rochester, E.D. 144, Sheet 5B. - Piper
  • 1920 NY (Queens) Flushing, E.D. 225, Sheet 13B. - Burchards
  • 1920 NY (Rensselaer) Troy, E.D. 69, Sheet 10B. - Trembly
  • 1920 NY (St. Lawrence) Potsdam, E.D. 176, Sheet 2A. - Nelson
  • 1920 NY (Wayne) Wolcott, E.D. 171, Sheet 4A. - Lewis

  • 1920 OH (Athens) Athens Twp., E.D. 7, Sheet 10A. - Johnson
  • 1920 OH (Cuyahoga) Cleveland, E.D. 330, Sheet 6A. - Van Bogart
  • 1920 OH (Cuyahoga) Cleveland, E.D. 355, Sheet 2B. - Schultz, Van Bogart
  • 1920 OH (Cuyahoga) Cleveland, E.D. 361, Sheet 6. - Nason
  • 1920 OH (Geauga) Munson Twp., E.D. 71, Sheets 1B & 2A. - Moses
  • 1920 OH (Hamilton) Cincinnati, E.D. 454, Sheet 5A. - Droste
  • 1920 OH (Hamilton) St. Bernard, E.D. 505, Sheet 11A. - Droste
  • 1920 OH (Hamilton) Millcreek Twp., E.D. 506, Sheet 9A. - Droste
  • 1920 OH (Jackson) Bloomfield Twp., E.D. 67, Sheet 2A. - Griffith, Powell
  • 1920 OH (Licking) St. Alban's Twp., E.D. 175, Sheet 8B. - Keller
  • 1920 OH (Lucas) Toledo, E.D. 87, Sheet 8A. - Goodell, Trettien
  • 1920 OH (Lucas) Toledo, E.D. 150, Sheet 1A. - Jeschke
  • 1920 OH (Ottawa) Salem, E.D. 189, Sheet 14A. - Kreilick
  • 1920 OH (Sandusky) Freemont, E.D. 70, Sheet 3A. - Kreilick
  • 1920 OH (Summit) Akron, E.D. 152, Sheet 2A. - Sackett
  • 1920 OH (Summit) Akron, E.D. 192, Sheet 16B. - Getchell, Schnee

  • 1920 OK (Craig) Twp 1, E.D. 2, Sheet 8B. - McCoy
  • 1920 OR (Clatsop) Astoria, E.D. 65, Sheet 16. - Barber
  • 1920 OR (Clatsop) Astoria, E.D. 62, Sheet 1B. - Barber
  • 1920 OR (Columbia) Rainier, E.D. 100, Sheets 11B & 12B. - Harrington, Styke
  • 1920 OR (Gladstone) Clackamas, E.D. 38, Sheet 2B. - Miranda
  • 1920 OR (Lane) Lone Pine, E.D. 221, Sheet 2A. - McDougal

  • 1920 PA (Allegheny) Wilkinsburg, E.D. 864, Sheet 7A.
  • 1920 SD (Minnehaha) Benton, E.D. 166, Sheet 11A. - Stone
  • 1920 SD (Pennington) Keystone, E.D. 161, Sheet 8B. - Tenny
  • 1920 SD (Perkins) Bixby, E.D. 174, Sheet 2B. - Teller
  • 1920 SD (Tripp) McNeely, E.D. 206, Sheet 3B. - Horn
  • 1920 TX (Gregg) Justice Precinct 1, E.D. 1, Sheet 15A. - Eaton, Russell
  • 1920 TX (Hill) Itasca, E.D. 44, Sheet 7B. - Young
  • 1920 UT (Davis) Bountiful, E.D. 50, Sheet 14B. - McCombs
  • 1920 UT (Salt Lake) Bingham, E.D. 62, Sheet 5B. - Jones
  • 1920 UT (Salt Lake) Salt Lake City, E.D. 108, Sheet 5B. - Nason
  • 1920 UT (Utah) American Fork, E.D. 188, Sheet 11A. - Cartwright
  • 1920 VA, City of Alexandria, E.D. 15, Sheet 16A. - Christman Paul, Wismer
  • 1920 VA (Norfolk) Norfolk, E.D. 230, Sheet 9A. - Prins

  • 1920 WA (Clallam) Port Angeles, E.D. 16, Sheet 8B. - Styke or Steik
  • 1920 WA (Clallam) Port Angeles, E.D. 17, Sheet 2B. - Steik
  • 1920 WA (Grays Harbor) Aberdeen, E.D. 66, Sheet 3A. - Werner
  • 1920 WA (King) Seattle, E.D. 69, Sheet 2A. - McCoy
  • 1920 WA (King) Seattle, E.D. 146, Sheet 12A. - Bangerter
  • 1920 WA (King) Seattle, E.D. 291, Sheet 3A. - Binns, Ross
  • 1920 WA (Pierce) Tacoma, E.D. 303, Sheet 4B. - Louderback
  • 1920 WA (Snohomish) Everett, E.D. 136, Sheet 4A. - Barber
  • 1920 WA (Stevens) Pleasant Valley, E.D. 280, Sheet 5B. - Brolliar

  • 1920 WVA (Boone) Sherman, E.D. 5, Sheet 16A. - Williams, Frazer

  • 1920 WI (Fond du Lac) Fond du Lac, E.D. 37, Sheet 10B. - Gibson
  • 1920 WI (Grant) Fennimore Twp., E.D. 101, Sheet 8A. - Steers
  • 1920 WI (Juneau) Fountain, E.D. 67, Sheet 7A. - Jewell
  • 1920 WI (Langlade) Antigo, E.D. 111, Sheet 1. - Hull
  • 1920 WI (Lincoln) Tomahawk, E.D. 122, Sheet 14A. - Hughes
  • 1920 WI (Milwaukee) Milwaukee, E.D. 188, Sheet 2B. - Miller
  • 1920 WI (Milwaukee) West Allis, E.D. 327, Sheets 1A & 9A. - Siebers
  • 1920 WI (Oneida) Rhinelander, E.D. 136, Sheet 5B. - Kaphaem
  • 1920 WI (Portage) Junction City, E.D. 64, Sheet 2A. - Barber
  • 1920 WI (Price) Fifield, E.D. 168, Sheet 1B. - Erdman
  • 1920 WI (Price) Park Falls, E.D. 173, Sheet 15A. - Gibson
  • 1920 WI (Richland) Bloom Twp., E.D. 194, Sheet 4A. - McElravy
  • 1920 WI (Rock) Beloit, E.D. 89, Sheet 16B. - Barber
  • 1920 WI (Sauk) Baraboo, E.D. 154, Sheet 3A. - Barber
  • 1920 WI (Sheboygan) Sheboygan, E.D. 142, Sheet 24A. - Hull
  • 1920 WI (Vernon) Viroqua, E.D. 206, Sheet 3A. - Donovan
  • 1920 WI (Waukesha) Oconomowoc Twp., E.D. 188, Sheet 7B. - Fitzgerald
  • 1920 WI (Winnebago) Oshkosh, E.D. 170, Sheet 14B. - Neustifter
  • 1920 WI (Wood) Milladore Twp., E.D. 202, Sheet 9B. - Cotterill

  • 1925 SD Sheet 252. - Brown, Altha (Nye)

  • 1926 Flowery Plains, Medicine Hat, Alberta, Canada, Pg 9 - Rogers
  • Back to References
  • 1930 CA (Alameda) Oakland, E.D. 195, Sheet 7A. - Johannsen
  • 1930 CA (Contra Costa) Richmond, E.D. 45, Sheet 11B. - Seymour
  • 1930 CA (Los Angeles) Beverly Hills, E.D. 825, Sheet 14B. - Schroder
  • 1930 CA (Los Angeles) Los Angeles, E.D. 279, Sheet 18B. - Pfieffer
  • 1930 CA (Los Angeles) Los Angeles, E.D. 312, Sheet 29A. - Frost
  • 1930 CA (Los Angeles) Los Angeles, E.D. 424, Sheet 2A. - Weber
  • 1930 CA (Los Angeles) Los Angeles, E.D. 541, Sheet 12A. - Parke
  • 1930 CA (Los Angeles) Los Angeles, E.D. 627, Sheet 68A. - Mott
  • 1930 CA (Los Angeles) Los Angeles, E.D. 699, Sheet 19A. - Driscoll
  • 1930 CA (Los Angeles) Pomoma, E.D. 1453, Sheet 3A. - Driscoll
  • 1930 CA (Los Angeles) Santa Monica, E.D. 1483, Sheet 5A. - Nason
  • 1930 CA (Sacramento) Sacramento, E.D. 71, Sheets 3A & 5B. - Propp, Severance
  • 1930 CA (San Bernardino) Ontario, E.D. 39, Sheet 13B. - Genrich
  • 1930 CA (San Bernardino) Ontario, E.D. 40, Sheet 12B. - Moses
  • 1930 CA (Tulare) Tulare, E.D. 63, Sheet 8B. - Goodell, Skidmore
  • 1930 CO (Denver) Denver, E.D. 58, sheet 8B. - Croft
  • 1930 CO (Denver) Denver, E.D. 92, Sheet 22A. - Swift
  • 1930 CO (El Paso) Colorado Springs, E.D. 10, Sheet 5B. - Fretty
  • 1930 CO (Pueblo) Pueblo, E.D. 51-19, Sheet 8A. - Nason
  • 1930 FL (Escambia) Pensacola, E.D. 31, Sheet 14A. - Commer
  • 1930 FL (Escambia) Pensacola, E.D. 15, Sheet 18A. - Burleson
  • 1930 FL (Miami-Dade) Miami, E.D. 36, Sheet 14B. - Pulver
  • 1930 FL (Monroe) Key West, E.D. 24, Sheet 2A. - Solomon
  • GA, (Troup) LaGrange, E.D. 2, Sheet 16A. - Cox

  • 1930 IA (Buchanan) Washington Twp., E.D. 32, Sheet 12A. - Snyder
  • 1930 IA (Des Moines) Burlington, E.D. 4, Sheet 19A. - Augsburger, Hingst
  • 1930 IA (Dickinson) Milford Twp., E.D. 13, Sheet 6A. - Boers
  • 1930 IA (Fayette) Union Twp., E.D. 34, Sheet 5B. - Baumgartner
  • 1930 IA (Grundy) Felix, E.D. 11, Sheet 1B. - Nason
  • 1930 IA (Hardin), Clay Twp., E.D. 6, Sheets 3B & 4B. - Folkerts, Hoover
  • 1930 IA (Linn) Marion, E.D. 23, Sheet 9A. - Barber
  • 1930 IA (Lyon) Doon Twp., E.D. 6, Sheet 4A. - Lubbers
  • 1930 IA (Marshall) Marshalltown, E.D. 26, Sheets 3B & 10A. - Cartwright, Nason
  • 1930 IA (Osceola) Ashton, E.D. 1, Sheet 6B. - Drake
  • 1930 IA (Sioux) Sioux Center, E.D. 38, Sheet 10B. - Lubbers
  • 1930 IA (Woodbury) Sioux City, E.D. 47, Sheet 11A. - Nason
  • 1930 ID (Canyon) Caldwell, E.D. 7, Sheet 11. - Allen

  • 1930 IL (Adams) Quincy, E.D. 48, Sheet 3B. - Friedhoff
  • 1930 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 229, Sheets 4B & 22B. - Darling, Kew
  • 1930 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 364, Sheet 18B. - Quist
  • 1930 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 395, Sheet 15A. - Hill, Johnson
  • 1930 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 463, Sheet 13B. - Chicago, Cook, IL
  • 1930 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 762, Sheet 7B. - Hall
  • 1930 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 763, Sheet 13A. - Frieling
  • 1930 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 783, Sheet 7A. - Berles
  • 1930 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 794, Sheet 10B. - Jarrett
  • 1930 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 1295, Sheet 4B. - Zimmerman
  • 1930 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 1666, Sheet 20B. - Hanses
  • 1930 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 2783, Sheet 3B. - Carnes
  • 1930 IL (Cook) Evanston, E.D. 2119, Sheet 6B. - Voorheis
  • 1930 IL (Cook) Riverside Twp., E.D. 2176, Sheet 24A. - Pritchard
  • 1930 IL (Cook) Summit Village / Lyons Twp., E.D. 2191, Sheet 10B. - Maloy
  • 1930 IL (Kane) Aurora, E.D. 14, Sheet 6A. - Lamme
  • 1930 IL (Lake) Zion, E.D. 11, Sheet 1B - McCandless
  • 1930 IL (LaSalle) Streator, E.D. 10, Sheet 6B. - Bodenstein
  • 1930 IL (McLean) Bloomington, E.D. 12, Sheet 3A. - Downey
  • 1930 IL (McLean) Bloomington, E.D. 18, Sheet 8B. - Downey
  • 1930 IL (Peoria) Peoria, E.D. 59, Sheet 13B. - Shipway
  • 1930 IL (Tazewell) Mackinaw Twp., E.D. 23, Sheet 8A. - Browne

  • 1930 IN (Elkhart) Concord Twp., E.D. 14, Sheet 16A. - Benham, Dorsey
  • 1930 IN (Lake) East Chicago, E.D. 87, Sheet 9B. - Griffith
  • 1930 IN (Lake) Hammond, E.D. 136, Sheets 4B & 6A. - Griffith, Williams
  • 1930 IN (Lake) Hammond, E.D. 138, Sheet 7B. - Griffith
  • 1930 IN (Lake) Munster, E.D. 171, Sheet 6A. - Griffith
  • 1930 IN (Lake) Whiting, E.D. 84, Sheet 15A. - Griffith
  • 1930 IN (St. Joseph) South Bend, E.D. 47, Sheet 18B. - Owen, Patrick
  • 1930 IN (St. Joseph) South Bend, E.D. 50, Sheet 2A. - Ungersma
  • 1930 IN (St. Joseph) South Bend, E.D. 53, Sheet 4A. - Baus
  • 1930 IN (St. Joseph) South Bend, E.D. 57, Sheet 24B. - Fewry
  • 1930 IN (Steuben) York Twp., E.D. 21, Sheet 2A. - Shook
  • 1930 IN (Tippecanoe) Lafayette, E.D. 14, Sheet 7A. - Ungersma
  • 1930 IN (Wayne) Richmond, E.D. 40, Sheet 14A. - Boylan, Driscoll
  • 1930 KS (Ellis) Hays, E.D. 8, Sheet 11B. - Streeter
  • 1930 KS (Jackson) Kansas City, E.D. 94, Sheet 35A. - Rychel
  • 1930 KS (Monroe) Garnett City, E.D. 2-1, Sheet . McKale
  • 1930 KS (Osborne) Bethany Twp., E.D. 2, Sheet 2A & 3. - Boehner, Yost
  • 1930 KS (Wilson) Neodesha, E.D. 19, Sheet 3A. - Horan
  • 1930 MA (Suffolk) Boston, E.D. 372, Sheet 14A. - Winer
  • 1930 MA (Suffolk) Boston, E.D. 401, Sheet 4B. - Aronovitz (Aronoff or Aronofsky)

  • Back to References
  • 1930 MI (Alger) Burt, E.D. 2, Sheet 1B. - Meldrum
  • 1930 MI (Allegan) Allegan, E.D. 3, Sheet 5A. - Wilkinson
  • 1930 MI (Allegan) Fillmore Twp., E.D. 12, Sheets 5B & 8B. - Schrotenboer, Tymes
  • 1930 MI (Allegan) Watson Twp., E.D. 37, Sheet 4A. - Maloney
  • 1930 MI (Barry) Barry Twp., E.D. 3, Sheet 8B. - Schaffhauser
  • 1930 MI (Barry) Barry, E.D. 10, Sheet 4B. - Schaffhauser
  • 1930 MI (Barry) Hastings, E.D. 11, Sheets 5B & 18A. - Maus, Walton
  • 1930 MI (Bay) Bay City, E.D. 18, Sheet 7A. - Trombley
  • 1930 MI (Bay) Fraser Twp., E.D. 33, Sheet 8B. - Rivard
  • 1930 MI (Bay) Garfield, E.D. 6, Sheet 7A. - Revor
  • 1930 MI (Bay) Garfield, E.D. 34, Sheet 4A. - Dubay
  • 1930 MI (Bay) Kawkawlin Twp., E.D. 48, Sheet 14A. - Revord.
  • 1930 MI (Bay) Kawkawlin Twp., E.D. 48, Sheet 14B. - Rivard
  • 1930 MI (Bay) Merritt Twp., E.D. 39, Sheets 2B & 4A. - Schabel, Trombley
  • 1930 MI (Berrien) Niles, E.D. 38, Sheet 10B. - Zeider
  • 1930 MI (Berrien) Watervliet Twp., E.D. 59, Sheet 11B. - Stenback
  • 1930 MI (Calhoun) Battle Creek, E.D. 13, Sheet 5B. - Severance
  • 1930 MI (Calhoun) Battle Creek, E.D. 15, Sheet 3B. - Yeager
  • 1930 MI (Calhoun) Battle Creek, E.D. 29, Sheet 6A. - Bushouse
  • 1930 MI (Calhoun) Pennfield Twp., E.D. 58, Sheet 4B. - Lindauer
  • 1930 MI (Cass) Dowagiac, E.D. 4, Sheets 11B & 17B. - Bush, Downey
  • 1930 MI (Cass) Silver Creek, E.D. 21, Sheet 4B. - Downey
  • 1930 MI (Clinton) St. John, E.D. 20, Sheet 14A. - Wattell
  • 1930 MI (Clinton) Westphalia, E.D. 25, Sheet 3A. - Droste
  • 1930 MI (Clinton) Westphalia, E.D. 26, Sheet 4B. - Droste
  • 1930 MI (Dickinson) Iron Mountain, E.D. 10, Sheet 4B. - Cotterill, McLean
  • 1930 MI (Dickinson) Iron Mountain, E.D. 12, Sheet 7B. - Barber

  • 1930 MI (Genesee) Fenton, E.D. 11, Sheet 5B. - Greiner
  • 1930 MI (Genesee) Flint, E.D. 35, Sheets 7, 15B & 18B. - Cater, Ferguson, Flewelling
  • 1930 MI (Genesee) Flint, E.D. 46, Sheet 11. - Filer
  • 1930 MI (Genesee) Flint, E.D. 48, Sheet 40A. - Obrecht
  • 1930 MI (Genesee) Flint, E.D. 50, Sheet 32B.
  • 1930 MI (Genesee) Flint, E.D. 52, Sheet 16A. - Frielink
  • 1930 MI (Genesee) Grand Blanc, E.D. 80, Sheet 12B. - Du Pont
  • 1930 MI (Gratiot) Alma, E.D. 1, Sheet 29A. - Dafoe
  • 1930 MI (Hillsdale) Litchfield Twp., E.D. 17, Sheet 3B. - Wright
  • 1930 MI (Hillsdale) Moscow Twp., E.D. 19, Sheet 4B. - Foster
  • 1930 MI (Ingham) Lansing, E.D. 24, Sheet 8B. - Baumgartner
  • 1930 MI (Ingham) Lansing, E.D. 41, Sheet 8B. - Heckema
  • 1930 MI (Ingham) Lansing, E.D. 49, Sheet 4B. - Tanner
  • 1930 MI (Ionia) Berlin Twp., E.D. 4, Sheet 7A. - Denman
  • 1930 MI (Ionia) Lyons Twp., Pewamo, E.D. 23, Sheet 4A. - Droste, Martin
  • 1930 MI (Isabella) Coldwater Twp., E.D. 6, Sheets 5A & 5B - Spencer
  • 1930 MI (Isabella) Mt. Pleasant, E.D. 14, Sheet 7A. - McReavy
  • 1930 MI (Isabella) Wise, E.D. 6, Sheet 7B. - Stuber

  • 1930 MI (Jackson) Blackman Twp., E.D. 1, Sheet 10A. - McNeal
  • 1930 MI (Jackson) Jackson, E.D. 14, Sheet 16A. - Moses
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Brady Twp., E.D. 3, Sheet 7A. - Griffith
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Brady Twp., E.D. 12, Sheet 6A. - Barber
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Climax Twp., E.D. 7, Sheet 4A. - Bailey
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 13, Sheet 4B. - Redmond
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 14, Sheet 12. - Redmond
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 15, Sheet 13A. - Korabik
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 16, Sheets 14A, 15A, 21A & 55A. - Jacobs, Lewis, Otis, Vanzile
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 17, Sheets 17A, 20A & 21A. - Bush, Frielink, Heckema, Oudkerk
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 18, Sheets 2A, 18A & 22B. - Cramer, Gerstenkorn, Inman, Jacob, Orsburn
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 19, Sheets 5A, 6A, 11B & 14B. - DeYoung, Lewis, Saltzer, VandeBerg
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 21, Sheets 3A & 13A. - Fairchild, Garlick, Milham
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 22, Sheets 3B & 14A. - Diver, Vandenberg
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo Twp., E.D. 23, Sheet 1B. - Griffith
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 24, Sheets 11A, 23A & 28A. - Frielink, Gascoigne, Kreilick
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 25, Sheets 28A & 30A. - Swain
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 26, Sheet 5B. - Beach
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 27, Sheets 6A, 9B, 13B, 15A, 16B, 17A, 18B & 38. - Bommerscheim, Frenthway, Frielink, Lewis, Metzger, Sargent, Vander Poole, Walton

  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 29, Sheets 12B, 16A, 19B, 20B 21A, 22B, 24A & 25. - Blum, Miller, Nason, Newton, Nye, Saunders, Sigler, Sikkenga, Van Haaften, Vanliere, Visscher
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 30, Sheets 1B, 5, 9A, 10A, 11A, 12A & 13A. - Gotham, Gouderjan, Huibregtse, Johnson, VanStelle, Wilson, Wolthuis
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 31, Sheets 17A & 18A. - Bogema, Bowman, Junker, Vanderberg
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 33, Sheets 4 & 12B. - Craven, Nouggle, Warner, VandeLaare
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo Twp., E.D. 34, Sheets 10B, 11B & 17. - Kooi, Lemmer, Nouggle, Vanderberg
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 35, Sheets 3A, 6A, 14A, 16B & 19A. - Holtz, Nye, Vanderberg, VanderPool, Wilkinson

  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 36, Sheets 2B, 4A, 8A, 12, 13A, 17, 19A, 24B & 25A. - Clark, Copeman, Decker, Ferguson, Pelong, Van Haaften, VanStelle, Wiese, Williamson
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 37, Sheets 21A & 32B. - Vanderberg
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D 38, Sheet 17B. - Polderman
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 39, Sheets 6A, 13B, 14B, 30A & 31A. - Ferguson, Haan, Hoogerman, Stoppelberg, Swain, VanderWeele
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 41, Sheet 17A. - Wilkinson
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 42, Sheets 11A & 35A. - Griffith, Rice
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo Twp., E.D. 44, Sheets 1B, 4A, 10A, 17A, 18A, 20B, 22B & 37B. - Aach, Daam, Elzinga, Johnson, Jones, Lewis, Verhage, Sopjes

  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Oshtemo Twp., E.D. 45, Sheet 10A. - Newlin, Slack
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Portage, E.D. 48, Sheets 11A & 17B. - Henry, Zylman
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Prarie Ronde Twp., E.D. 49, Sheet 4B. - Barber
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Portage Twp., E.D. 16, Sheet 11A. - Zylman
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Portage Twp., E.D. 29, Sheets 5 & 12A. - Dorsey, Gauw, Laning
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Portage Twp., E.D. 48, Sheets 11B, 20A & 25B. - Bauierla, Richards, Vandenberg
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo Twp., E.D. 39, Sheet 20A. - Smith
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo), Kalamazoo Twp., E.D. 44, Sheet 35A. - Mountjoy
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Schoolcraft Twp., E.D. 55, Sheet 7A. - Parsons
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Vicksburg, E.D. 2, Sheet 5A. - Hanichen
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Vicksburg, E.D. 56, Sheets 6A & 8A. - Milks, Munn

  • 1930 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 3, Sheets 15A & 40A. - Skory, Voss
  • 1930 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 11, Sheet 18A. - Hormuth
  • 1930 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 17, Sheet 7A. - Heimler
  • 1930 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 22, Sheet 1A. - Derrick, Quinlan, Voss
  • 1930 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 21, Sheets 16B, 24B, 26B & 28A. - Berles, Schmidt,Voss
  • 1930 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 25, Sheet 10A. - Hake
  • 1930 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 28, Sheet 13A. - Rademacher
  • 1930 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 29, Sheet 43A. - Knape
  • 1930 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 50, Sheets 10B & 25A. -DeWitt, Drueke
  • 1930 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 60, Sheet 21A. - Murphy, Potts
  • 1930 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 64, Sheet 10A. - Droste
  • 1930 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 70, Sheet 2A. - Droste
  • 1930 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 75, Sheet 23A. - Rychel
  • 1930 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 79, Sheet 6A. - Willison
  • 1930 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 80, Sheet 5A. - Verhage
  • 1930 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 82, Sheet 6A. - Hummel
  • 1930 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 87, Sheets 10A & 15A. - Carmody, Droste
  • 1930 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 89, Sheet 23A. - Severance
  • 1930 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 101, Sheet 2A. - Hummel

  • 1930 MI (Lapeer) Arcadia, E.D. 3, Sheets 4A & 9B. - Allen, Marshall
  • 1930 MI (Lapeer) Arcadia, E.D. 11, Sheet 4B - Schlaud
  • 1930 MI (Lapeer) Burnside Twp., E.D. 7, Sheet 3B. - Blonde
  • 1930 MI (Lapeer) Deerfield Twp. E.D. 8, Sheet 4B. - Bader
  • 1930 MI (Lapeer) Mayfield Twp., E.D. 23, Sheet 2A. - Bruman
  • 1930 MI (Lapeer) North Branch, E.D. 27, Sheets 2B & 10A. - Bruman, Lange, Ruhlman
  • 1930 MI (Lenawee) Adrian, E.D. 8, Sheet 9A. - Stewart
  • 1930 MI (Lenawee) Adrian, E.D. 9, Sheet 8A. - Duddles
  • 1930 MI (Lenawee) Adrian, E.D. 12, Sheet 6. - Duddles
  • 1930 MI (Lenawee) Madison, E.D. 31, Sheet 1B. - Bangerter
  • 1930 MI (Livingston) Conway, E.D. 4, Sheet 5A. - Gruesbeck

  • 1930 MI (Macomb) Armada, E.D. 2, Sheets 9B & 10A. - Jenuwine
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) Center Line, E.D. 46, Sheets 5A, 17B & 18. - Buechel, Ruhlman, Schoenherr
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) Chesterfield Twp., E.D. 6, Sheets 12A & 13A. - Meldrum
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) Clinton Twp., E.D. 7, Sheet 2B. - Schulte
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) Clinton Twp., E.D. 8, Sheets 15 & 28A. - Peltier, Quinn
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) Clinton Twp., E.D. 9, Sheet 7B. - Meldrum
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) East Detroit, E.D. 12, Sheet 10B. - Graebert
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) Fraser, E.D. 14, Sheets 3B & 13B. - Engelbert
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) Roseville Village (Erin Twp), (Macomb) E.D. 17, Sheet 12B. - Culver, Short
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) Harrison Twp., E.D. 19, Sheets 1B, 12B & 13B. - LaCroix, Meldrum, Peltier, Van Maldeghen
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) Lenox Twp., E.D. 25, Sheets 4B & 5A. - Corby
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) Lenox Twp., E.D. 27, Sheet 7B. - Trombley
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) New Baltimore, E.D. 5, Sheet 8A. - Rivard
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) Ray Twp., E.D. 37, Sheet 9A. - Diegel, Gill
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) Mt. Clemens, E.D. 30, Sheets 6A, 8B, 14A, 14B & 23A. - LeFevre, Meldrum, Peltier, Rosso
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) Mt. Clemens, E.D. 31, Sheets 1B & 7B. - Forton, Kidd
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) Mt. Clemens, E.D. 32, Sheet 21A. - Trombley
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) Mt. Clemens, E.D 33, Sheet 1B. - Rivard
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) Mt. Clemens, E.D. 35, Sheets 1B, 10, 13B & 17B. - Meldrum, Peltier, Rivard

  • 1930 MI (Macomb) New Baltimore, E.D. 5, Sheets 3B, 5A, 5B, 8A, 11B & 12A. - Meldrum, Martin, Rivard
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) New Haven, E.D. 25, Sheet 2A. - Van Dyke
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) Ray Twp., E.D. 37, Sheet 12B. - Hartway
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) Roseville Village, E.D. 15, Sheet 14A. - Nuytten
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) Roseville, E.D. 17, Sheet 5B. - Duffey
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) St. Clair Shores, E.D. 22, Sheet 1B. - Labadie
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) Sterling Twp., E.D. 45, Sheets 3A, 7 & 9B. - Jenuwine, Lang, Malburg, Schoenherr
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) Sterling Twp., E.D. 56, Sheet 3A. - Huys
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) St. Clair Shores, E.D. 22, Sheets 2A & 9B. - Rivard, Meloche
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) St. Clair Shores, E.D. 23, Sheets 5B, 6A & 20A. - Rettell, Trombley
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) Warren, E.D. 13, Sheets 5 & 6B. - Droste, Gulden
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) Warren Twp., E.D. 49, Sheet 23B - Groesbeck
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) Warren Twp., E.D. 46, Sheet 8A,18B & 24B. - Gill, Jenuwine, Rivard, Schoenherr, Trombley
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) Warren Twp., E.D. 47, Sheet 3A. - Rivard
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) Warren, E.D. 48, Sheet 8A. - Altermatt
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) Warren, E.D. 49, Sheets 2A,, 3A, 5A, 7A, 89A &, 93B, 95A & 97A. - Baumgartner, Diegel, Morian, Rinke, Rivard, Trombley, Walentowicz

  • 1930 MI (Manistee) Manistee, E.D. 11, Sheet 8A. - Reickord
  • 1930 MI (Manistee) Onekama Twp., E.D. 21, Sheet 3B. - Pirsig
  • 1930 MI (Mecosta) Fork Twp/Barryton, E.D. 14, Sheet 3A. - Hoffman
  • 1930 MI (Mecosta) Sheridan, E.D. 25, Sheet 5A. - Frielink
  • 1930 MI (Monroe) Raisinville, E.D. 34, Sheet 5B. - Geiger
  • 1930 MI (Montcalm) Evergreen Twp., E.D. 14, Sheet 2A. - Carpenter
  • 1930 MI (Muskegon) Muskegon, E.D. 17, Sheets 2A & 14A. - Christensen, Sauders, Wiers
  • 1930 MI (Muskegon) Muskegon, E.D. 30, Sheets 2A & 9A. - Hall, Sauders
  • 1930 MI (Muskegon) Sullivan Twp., E.D. 46, Sheet 2B. - Mudge
  • 1930 MI (Newaygo) Dayton Twp., E.D. 11, Sheet 10B. - Koopman

  • Back to References
  • 1930 MI (Oakland) Pontiac, E.D. 53, Sheet 4B. - Baumgartner
  • 1930 MI (Oakland) Pontiac, E.D. 60, Sheets 6A & 8B. - Baumgartner
  • 1930 MI (Oakland) Pontiac, E.D. 63, Sheet 3B. - Wasilus
  • 1930 MI (Oakland) Pontiac, E.D. 80, Sheet 6A. - Meldrum
  • 1930 MI (Oakland) Royal Oak, E.D. 102, Sheet 10A. - Severance
  • 1930 MI (Oakland) Royal Oak Twp., E.D. 117, Sheet 3B. - Tessmer
  • 1930 MI (Oakland) Royal Oak Twp., E.D. 143, Sheet 46B. - Melone

  • 1930 MI (Oceana) Crystal, E.D. 4, Sheet 5A. - Greiner
  • 1930 MI (Ottawa) Crockery Twp., E.D. 5, Sheet 7A. - Obradovich
  • 1930 MI (Ottawa) Holland, E.D. 19, Sheet 11B & 12A. - Dirkse
  • 1930 MI (Ottawa) Jamestown, E.D. 24, Sheet 6B. - Daining
  • 1930 MI (Presque Isle) Krakow Twp., E.D. 7, Sheet 4A. - Andrzejewski
  • 1930 MI (Saginaw) Buena Vista Twp., E.D. 9, Sheet 16B. - Milks
  • 1930 MI (Saginaw) Tittabawassee Twp., E.D. 69, Sheets 7A & 14A. - Delaney, Powley
  • 1930 MI (Sanilac) Maple Valley Twp., E.D. 22, Sheet 8B. - Monaghan
  • 1930 MI (Sanilac) Speaker Twp., E.D. 34, Sheet 4A. - Hoard
  • 1930 MI (St. Clair) Casco, E.D. 4, Sheet 1A. - Van Tien
  • 1930 MI (St. Clair) Ira Twp., E.D. 18, Sheets 2A, 5B, 9A & 10. - Downey, Meldrum, Rose
  • 1930 MI (St. Clair) Marine City, E.D. 23, Sheet 5. - Peltier
  • 1930 MI (St. Clair) Port Huron, E.D. 30, Sheet 5B. - Leray
  • 1930 MI (St. Clair) Port Huron, E.D. 35, Sheet 11B. - Canfield
  • 1930 MI (St. Clair) Port Huron, E.D. 37, Sheets 21B & 22A. - Morris, Tucker
  • 1930 MI (St. Clair) Port Huron, E.D. 38, Sheet 15A. - Phillips
  • 1930 MI (St. Clair) St. Clair, E.D. 46, Sheet 2B. - Pfent
  • 1930 MI (St. Clair) St. Clair, E.D. 47, Sheets 2A & 5A. - Johns, Meldrum
  • 1930 MI (St. Joseph) Constantine, E.D. 5, Sheet 9A. - Moses
  • 1930 MI (St. Joseph) Fabius, E.D. 7, Sheet 4B. - Thompson
  • 1930 MI (St. Joseph) Sturgis, E.D. 20, Sheet 14B. - Walton
  • 1930 MI (St. Joseph) Three Rivers, E.D. 25, Sheet 3A. - De Best
  • 1930 MI (St. Joseph) Three Rivers, E.D. 27, Sheet 9B. - Wittenberg

  • 1930 MI (Van Buren) Lawrence, E.D. 21, Sheet 3B. - Crowell
  • 1930 MI (Van Buren) Lawrence, E.D. 22, Sheets 1A, 1B & 9A. - Breisch, Quist, Simmons
  • 1930 MI (Van Buren) Paw Paw Twp., E.D. 23, Sheets 7A & 11B. - Brewer, Lhamon
  • 1930 MI (Van Buren) Paw Paw Twp., E.D. 24, Sheet 11B. - Kirby
  • 1930 MI (Van Buren) Pine Grove Twp., E.D. 26, Sheets 1B, 3A 4A & 9A. - Becker, Earl, Graham, Lewis
  • 1930 MI (Van Buren) Pine Grove Twp., E.D. 27, Sheet 6B. - Hutchins
  • 1930 MI (Washtenaw) Ann Arbor, E.D. 4, Sheet 5B. - Mayotte
  • 1930 MI (Washtenaw) Ann Arbor, E.D. 9, Sheet 6B. - Wright
  • 1930 MI (Washtenaw) Ann Arbor, E.D. 10, Sheet 16B. - Orr

  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 21, Sheet 20B. - Douglas
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 37, Sheet 24. - Visscher
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 71, Sheet 13B. - Vandierdonck
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 80, Sheet 3B. - Murphy, Peltier
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 87, Sheet 5. - Visscher
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 148, Sheet 20A. - Flemming
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 156, Sheet 2B. - Burden
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 181, Sheet 1A. - Schemansky
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 220, Sheet 11B. - Petz, Thompson
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 236, Sheets 4A & 5A. - Goeddeke, Starke
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 237, Sheet 14A. - Jaminet, Schulte
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 304, Sheet 19B. - Standley
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 306, Sheet 8B. - Fuerst
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 316, Sheet 31A. - Gallant
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 331, Sheet 7. - Buza
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 339, Sheet 13B. - Schurig
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 342, Sheet 12B. - Rivard
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 356, Sheet 18B. - Jarrett
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 379, Sheet 17A. - Hartung
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 389, Sheet 13B. - Schmitz
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 391, Sheet 13A. - Miller, Reece
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 403, Sheet 14B. - Schulte
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 423, Sheet 14A. - Wiethoff
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 449, Sheet 16A. - Trombley
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 451, Sheet 22A. - Fox
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 455, Sheets 12A & 16. - Petz, Schulte
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 456, Sheet 3B. - Brinker, Schoenherr
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 458, Sheet 17A. - Petsch
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 461, Sheet 20B. - Fix
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 462, Sheets 1A & 26A. - Bellaire, Doyle, Juif
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 463, Sheet 10A. - Hamlin, Meldrum
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 469, Sheet 13A. - Shevsky
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 470, Sheet 7A. - Schoenherr

  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 476, Sheets 1A & 4. - Baumgartner, Geller, Schoenherr
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 483, Sheet 18A. - Barker, Fournier
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 526, Sheet 1A. - Meldrum
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 540, Sheet 13B. - McMillan
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 543, Sheet 23A. - Peters
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 546, Sheets 2A, 4A & 5A. - Martz, Nagel, Rivard, Hambright
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 548, Sheets 3A & 9A. - Nagel, Schmidt / Schmitt, Voss
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 551, Sheet 10A. - Petz
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 552, Sheet 1B. - Hester
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 556, Sheet 179. - Rebone
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 561, Sheets 1A & 3B. - Nagel, Schulte
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 567, Sheet 8A. - Weikert
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 568, Sheets 2A & 12A. - Kleefuss, Schlosser
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 569, Sheet 14A. - Roney

  • Back to References
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 574, Sheet 2A. - Bockheim
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 575, Sheet 9A. - Burkart
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 577, Sheets 2 & 12A. - Baumgartner, Kullen, Nagel
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 578, Sheet 8B. - Elert
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 579, Sheet 1A. - Laderoot, Meldrum
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 580, Sheet 1A. - Meldrum
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 583, Sheet 12A. - Trombly
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 592, Sheet 20A. - Urbanczyk
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 595, Sheets 10A, 19, 21A & 42B. - Banach, Kebbe, Kotzian, Rivard
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 596, Sheets 15B, 17A & 18B. - Gietzen, Kebbe, Klebba, Schoenherr
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 597, Sheets 9A, 34A, 51A & 73A. - Geller, Locqueneux, Rivard, Schoenherr
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 652, Sheet 70A. - Williams, Frazer
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 654, Sheet 14A. - Elmer
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 659, Sheet 1B. - Droste
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 664, Sheets 5B & 12. - Ackley, Droste, Rivard
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 670, Sheet 2A. - Bader
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 676, Sheet 15B. - Carnaghie
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 685, Sheet 11B. - Evans
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 686, Sheet 3B. - Trombly
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 687, Sheet 8A. - Greiner, Siebert
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 689, Sheet 20A. - Bredow
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 693, Sheet 12. - Salter
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 697, Sheet 12. - Rivard
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 689, Sheet 2B. - Goeddeke
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 718, Sheet 7A. - Vanderberg
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 719, Sheet 9A. - Burns, Schulte
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 754, Sheet 4B. - Clayssen, noted as Paulson, Kunis
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 758, Sheet 33A. - Dempsey
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 759, Sheets 4A, 11B, 18A & 35A. - Bloink, Campbell, Morang, Wiethoff

  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 765, Sheets 5B, 9A & 10B. - Rivard, Trombley, Wuellner
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 766, Sheets 5B & 43A. - Coolsma, Petz
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 772, Sheet 3A. - Wagner
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 775, Sheet 2A. - Anstett, Trombley, Trombly
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 780, Sheet 12A. - Emling
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 783, Sheet 13B. - Trombly
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 795, Sheet 9B. - Appel
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 797, Sheets 1A, 12 & 27A. - Eldridge, Highfield, Rivard, Seigneurie
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 799, Sheet 6A. - Lyons
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 800, Sheet 11B. - Niman
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 803, Sheet 20A. - Schoenherr
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 808, Sheet 11B. - Baumgartner
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 809, Sheets 2B & 23B. - Brinkman, Peltier
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 810, Sheets 18B & 27B. - Meldrum, Muneio
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 811, Sheet 15A. - De Korse
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 814, Sheet 17A. - Houtteman

  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 818, Sheets 2B, 9B, 32A & 71A. - Peltier, Pillen, Wing, Young
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 819, Sheets 36A & 142A. - Meldrum, Peltier
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 820, Sheet 16A. - Platts
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 821, Sheets 1B, 11A & 84A. - Bauer, Hannore, Masta, Peters

  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 822, Sheets 36B, 50A & 59A. - Baumgartner, Bolte, Schoenherr
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 823, Sheets 5, 7A, 30B, 22B, 54A, 62 & 65. - Baumgartner, DuRoss, Meldrum, Patchak, Schoenherr, Weston
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 824, Sheets 12A, 13B, 17B, 18A, 36A, 43B & 45B. - Ackley, Durussel, Fleury, Forni, La Mont, Schmitz, Young
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 825, Sheets 13A, 18B & 40A. - DeFauw, Diegel, Meldrum, Michels
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 826, Sheets 1A, 4B, 9A, 21B, 31, 35A &: 36B. - Addy, Brohl, Decker, Jalosky, Lauer, Meldrum, Mues, Schoenherr

  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 827, Sheet 5B. - Mullins
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 828, Sheets 2A, 20A, 44A, 47A, 46, 52B, 53A, 54A, 55A, 73A, 77A & 87. - Boelte, Berkholz, Conboy, Jeske, Salter, Schmitz, Schomburg, Schulte, Trombley, Trombly
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 829, Sheets 2B, 3B & 7A. - Clore, Rivard, Traynor, Wolf
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 830, Sheets 25A, 31A, 46A & 51A. - Stein, Trombley, Trombly
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 831, Sheets 27A, 28A, 34A & 76A. - Anway, Priemer, Trombly
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 832, Sheets 3A, 4B, 6A, 7A, 9A, 22A, 27A, 28B, 39A, 49 & 54. - Burkel, Claeys, Forni, Geiger, Knoche, Maddelein, Schmitz, Schoenherr, Schulte, Vandercrussyn, Young

  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 833, Sheets 21B, 34, 38A, 41A & 43B. - Beaufait, Meldrum, Salter, Schoenherr
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 835, Sheets 34, 67B & 74A. - Diegel, Schulte, VanDooremaalen
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 842, Sheet 32B. - Horal
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 851, Sheet 31A. - Berger
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 862, Sheet 21A. - Schultz
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 870, Sheet 9B. - Schneider
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 874, Sheet 33B. - Wickens
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1082, Sheet 10B. - Thompson
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1085, Sheet 21A. - Trombley
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1088, Sheet 12A. - Peterson

  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Ecorse, E.D. 915, Sheet 3A. - Diegel
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Grosse Pointe, E.D. 925, Sheets 15B, 20B & 27. - Guerin, Nagel, Rivard, Sprenger, Young
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Grosse Pointe Farms, E.D. 927, Sheets 7A, 65B & 67B. - Meldrum, Thibodeau
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Grosse Pointe Park, E.D. 928, Sheet 3A. - Rabaut
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Grosse Pointe Park, E.D. 930, Sheets 10A &. - Christa, Trombly
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Grosse Pointe Park, E.D. 931, Sheet 32A. - Lask
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Grosse Pointe Park, E.D. 932, Sheet 13A. - Schulte
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Hamtramck, E.D. 949, Sheet 3B. - Commer, Gugala
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Highland Park, E.D. 981, Sheet 9A. - Coleman
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Highland Park, E.D. 991, Sheets 5A & 5B. - Witter
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Highland Park, E.D. 994, Sheets 10A & 30A. - Markland, Rosno
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Lincoln Park, E.D. 1003, Sheet 13B. - Killewald
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Lincoln Park, E.D. 1006, Sheet 6B. - Anderson
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Plymouth, E.D. 1033, Sheet 11B. - Warner
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) River Rouge, E.D. 1044, Sheet 4B. - Bellmore, Blanchard
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Wyandotte, E.D. 1070, Sheet 5A. - Rivard
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Wyandotte, E.D. 1075, Sheet 3A. - Tindall
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Wyandotte, E.D. 1076, Sheet 6B. - Couzens
  • 1930 MI (Wexford) Clam Lake, E.D. 12, Sheet 6. - Duddles
  • 1930 MI (Wexford) Mesick Village, E.D. 25, Sheet 2A. - Edwards

  • Back to References
  • 1930 MN (Freeborn) Albert Lea, E.D. 1, Sheet 10B. - Miller
  • 1930 MN (Kittson) Arveson, E.D. 1, Sheet 2B. - Simmons
  • 1930 MN (Marshall) Holt Twp., E.D. 24, Sheet 2B. - Moberg
  • 1930 MN (Morrison) Little Falls, E.D. 21, Sheet 12A. - Gibson
  • 1930 MN (Polk) Crookston, E.D. 15, Sheets 5B & 6A. - Welte
  • 1930 MN (Ramsey) St. Paul, E.D. 58, Sheet 26A. - Gibson
  • 1930 MN (Ramsey) St. Paul, E.D. 183, Sheet 9. - Nason
  • 1930 MN (Redwood) Wabasso, E.D. 37, Sheet 1B. - Gibson
  • 1930 MN (Todd) Staples, E.D. 40, Sheet 13B. - Boardway
  • 1930 MO (Nodaway) Maryville, E.D. 28, Sheet 11B. - Galbraith
  • 1930 MO (St. Louis) Ladue Village, E.D. 38, Sheet 4A. - LaDiere

  • 1930 ND (Divide) Mentor Twp., E.D. 26, Sheet 2B. - Gochanour
  • 1930 ND (Williams) Big Stone Twp., E.D. 5, Sheet 1A. - Dugan, Lamkin
  • 1930 NE (Dundy) Haigler, E.D. 5, Sheet 1B. - McCoy
  • 1930 NE (Keith) Ogallala, E.D. 14, Sheet 9A. - West
  • 1930 NE (Lancaster) Lincoln, E.D. 45, Sheets 9A & 12B. - Butler
  • 1930 NE (Saline) Crete, E.D. 4, Sheet 25A. - Streator
  • 1930 NJ (Bergen) Leonia, E.D. 135, Sheet 4B. - De Bary
  • 1930 NJ (Bergen) Ridgefield Park, E.D. 182, Sheet 5A. - Poole
  • 1930 NJ (Hudson) Jersey City, E.D. 155, Sheet 1B. - Long
  • 1930 NJ (Passaic) Prospect Park, E.D. 174, Sheet 7A. - Douma
  • 1930 NV (Washoe) Reno, E.D. 13, Sheet 8B. - Bakeless
  • 1930 NY (Franklin) Bangor, E.D. 47, Sheet 4B. - Martin
  • 1930 NY (Kings) Brooklyn, E.D. 1654, Sheet 5A. - Christman
  • 1930 NY (New York) Manhattan, E.D. 228, Sheet 11B. - Gibson
  • 1930 NY (New York) Manhattan, E.D. 795, Sheet 10A. - VanAbkoude
  • 1930 NY (St. Lawrence) Lawrence, E.D. 33, Sheet 5A. - Adams, Wilson
  • 1930 NY (St. Lawrence) Potsdam, E.D. 81, Sheet 3B. - Gibson
  • 1930 NY (St. Lawrence) Stockholm, E.D. 88, Sheet 8B. - Gibson
  • 1930 NY (St. Lawrence) Stockholm, E.D. 89, Sheet 7B. - Montle
  • 1930 NY (Queens) Queens, E.D. 119, Sheet 8A. - Birney
  • 1930 NY (Wayne) Wolcott, E.D. 47, Sheets 1B ↦ 2A. - Lewis

  • 1930 OH (Cuyahoga) E. Cleveland, E.D. 604, Sheet 9B. - Nason
  • 1930 OH (Cuyahoga) Cleveland, E.D. 470, Sheet 3B. - Barber
  • 1930 OH (Cuyahoga) Cleveland, E.D. 771, Sheet 1A. - Nason
  • 1930 OH (Cuyahoga) Cleveland, E.D. 810, Sheet 1B. - Farah
  • 1930 OH (Cuyahoga) Garfield Heights, E.D. 618, Sheet 11A. - Emsweller, Van Bogart
  • 1930 OH (Cuyahoga) Lakewood, E.D. 633, Sheet 23A. - Lyons
  • 1930 OH (Hamilton) Cincinnati, E.D. 281, Sheet 28A. - Droste
  • 1930 OH (Hamilton) Cincinnati, E.D. 284, Sheet 16. - Flynn
  • 1930 OH (Hamilton) Cincinnati, E.D. 447, Sheet 1B. - Geiger
  • 1930 OH (Hamilton) St. Bernard E.D. 353, Sheet 1B. - Droste
  • 1930 OH (Hamilton) St. Bernard, E.D. 355, Sheet 7A. - Droste
  • 1930 OH (Licking) St. Albans Twp., E.D. 48, Sheet 5B. - Keller
  • 1930 OH (Licking) Newark, E.D. 45-37, Sheet 9A. - Crandall
  • 1930 OH (Lucas) Oregon Twp., E.D. 138, Sheet 16A. - Jeschke
  • 1930 OH (Lucas) Oregon Twp., E.D. 252, Sheet 9A. - Hubaker
  • 1930 OH (Lucas) Toledo, E.D. 51, Sheet 9A. - Doyle
  • 1930 OH (Montgomery) Dayton, E.D. 57-54, Sheet 1B. - Dunn
  • 1930 OH (Summit) Akron, E.D. 139, Sheet 6B. - Van Dis
  • 1930 OH (Summit) Twinsburg Twp., E.D. 209, Sheet 1A. - Van Bogart
  • 1930 OH (Tuscarawas) Dennison, E.D. 33, Sheet 6B. - Henry
  • 1930 OK (Craig) Twp. 4, E.D. 6, Sheet 3A. - McCoy
  • 1930 OK (Tulsa) Bixby Twp, E.D. 2, Sheet 2. - Smith
  • 1930 OK (Tulsa) Tulsa, E.D. 84, Sheet 19B. - Kirkpatrick
  • 1930 OR (Lane) Eugene, E.D. 46, Sheet 1B. - McDougal
  • 1930 OR (Multnomah) Darlington, E.D. 268, Sheet 5. - Barber
  • 1930 OR (Multnomah) Portland, E.D. 51, Sheet 1B. - Nason
  • 1930 OR (Multnomah) Portland, E.D. 61, Sheet 2A. - VanAbkoude / Winters
  • 1930 OR (Multnomah) Portland, E.D. 170, Sheet 1B. - Nason
  • 1930 OR (Multnomah) Portland, E.D. 183, Sheet 9. - McCoy
  • 1930 OR (Multnomah) Portland, E.D. 548, Sheet 9A. - Blackburn
  • 1930 PA (Allegheny) Bellevue, E.D. 503, Sheet 5A. - Golden
  • 1930 PA (Allegheny) Wilkinsburg, E.D. 867, Sheet 14B. - Gibson
  • 1930 PA (Columbia) Bloomsburg, E.D. 12, Sheet 4B. - Bakeless
  • 1930 PA (Montgomery) Pottstown, E.D. 124, Sheet 29A. - Saltzer
  • 1930 PA (Philadelphia) Philadelphia, E.D. 201, Sheet 3A. - Cross

  • 1930 SD (Jerauld) Alpena, E.D. 1, Sheet 6B. - Barber
  • 1930 SD (Minnehaha) Sioux Falls, E.D. 29A, Sheet 8B. - Erdman
  • 1930 SD (Minnehaha) Sioux Falls, E.D. 31, Sheet 22A. - Wood
  • 1930 SD (Minnehaha) Sioux Falls, E.D. 53, Sheet 5B. - Erdman
  • 1930 SD (Perkins) Bixby, E.D. 58, Sheet 1A. - Teller
  • 1930 TX (Denton) Denton Twp., E.D. 5, Sheet 11A. - Kirkpatrick
  • 1930 UT (Salt Lake) Precinct 5, E.D. 109, Sheet 19B. - Nuesmeyer
  • 1930 UT (Salt Lake) Precinct 10 - Copperfield, E.D. 127, Sheet 7A. - Jones, Sommer
  • 1930 UT (Salt Lake) Salt Lake City, E.D. 59, Sheet 13A. - Nason
  • 1930 VA (Arlington) Arlington, E.D. 5, Sheet 7B. - Van Haaften
  • 1930 VA (Norfolk) Tanners Creek, E.D. 16, Sheet 2B. - Hallett, Prins
  • 1930 WA (Chelan) Cashmere, E.D. 34, Sheet 1A. - Spurgeon
  • 1930 WA (Grays Harbor) Aberdeen, E.D. 3, Sheet 8B. - Dubay
  • 1930 WA (Grays Harbor) Aberdeen, E.D. 6, Sheet 10A. - Poston
  • 1930 WA (Grays Harbor) Aberdeen, E.D. 2, Sheet 1B. - Palmer
  • 1930 WA (Grays Harbor) Aberdeen, E.D. 12, Sheet 10B. - Werner
  • 1930 WA (Grays Harbor) Hoquiam, E.D. 38, Sheet 14B. - Louderback
  • 1930 WA (Kitsap) Harper, E.D. 23, Sheet 2A. - Connor
  • 1930 WA (Pacific) South Bend, E.D. 35, Sheet 6B. - Fournier
  • 1930 WA (Pierce) Tacoma, E.D. 125, Sheet 5B. - McLeod
  • 1930 WA (Snohomish) Park Place, E.D. 105, Sheet 6B. - Louderback

  • 1930 WI (Bayfield) Mason Twp., E.D. 18, Sheet 1A. - Arnold
  • 1930 WI (Fond du Lac) Fond du Lac, E.D. 30, Sheet 1. - Gibson
  • 1930 WI (Fond du Lac) N. Fond du Lac, E.D. 38, Sheet 1B. - Cole
  • 1930 WI (Fond du Lac) Ripon, E.D. 42, Sheet 1B. - Bowser
  • 1930 WI (Grant) Fennimore, E.D. 14, Sheet 2A. - Steers
  • 1930 WI (Green Lake) Mackford Twp., E.D. 12, Sheet 1 & 3B. - Cotterill
  • 1930 WI (Hennepin) Minneapolis, E.D. 213, Sheet 7B. - Peterson
  • 1930 WI (Jefferson) Watertown City, E.D. 39, Sheet 1B. - Anderson
  • 1930 WI (Juneau) Fountain, E.D. 67, Sheet 7A. - Jewell
  • 1930 WI (Lincoln) Tomahawk, E.D. 23, Sheet 27. - Kaphaem
  • 1930 WI (Marathon) Wausau, E.D. 60, Sheet 1B. - Gibson
  • 1930 WI (Milwaukee) Milwaukee, E.D. 197, Sheet 12A. - Kaphaem
  • 1930 WI (Milwaukee) Milwaukee, E.D. 207, Sheet 12B. - Siebers
  • 1930 WI (Polk) Apple River Twp., E.D. 3, Sheet 6A. - Carlson
  • 1930 WI (Portage) Plover, E.D. 22, Sheet 11B. - Slack
  • 1930 WI (Portage) Stevens Point, E.D. 32, Sheet 9. - Buza
  • 1930 WI (Price) Park Falls, E.D. 19, Sheet 7B - Erdman
  • 1930 WI (Milwaukee) W. Ellis, E.D. 394, Sheet 4B. - Bricker
  • 1930 WI (Milwaukee) W. Ellis, E.D. 397, Sheet 11. - Siebers
  • 1930 WI (Richland) Buena Vista, E.D. 3, Sheet 9B. - Taylor
  • 1930 WI (Richland) Viola Village, E.D. 21, Sheet 3B. - McElravy
  • 1930 WI (Sawyer), Spider Lake, E.D. 18, Sheet 1A. - McElravy
  • 1930 WI (Walworth) Lake Geneva City, E.D. 18, Sheet 9B. - Babcock
  • 1930 WI (Waukesha) Oconomowoc Twp., E.D. 31, Sheet 7A. - Fitzgerald
  • 1930 WI (Winnebago) Oshkosh, E.D. 34, Sheet 18B. - Neustifter
  • 1930 WI (Winnebago) Neenah, E.D. 23, Sheet 27. - Kaphaem
  • 1930 WI (Wood) Rapids City, E.D. 38, Sheet 13B. - Cheatle
  • 1930 WV (Kanawha) Charleston, E.D. 49, Sheet 22A. - Allen, Osborne

  • 1930 Panama Canal Zone, Fort Amador, E.D. 8, Sheet 6B. - Rivard, Wilbert A.

  • 1935 FL (Dade) Miami Shores, Precinct 7. - Lauhoff

  • Back to References
  • 1940 CA (Los Angeles) Los Angeles, E.D. 43, Sheet 2B. - Nason
  • 1940 CA (Los Angeles) Los Angeles, E.D. 18, Sheet 12A. - Holloway
  • 1940 CA (Los Angeles) Los Angeles, E.D. 59, Sheet 16B. - Parke
  • 1940 CA (Los Angeles) Los Angeles, E.D. 1182, Sheet 6A. - Baumgartner
  • 1940 CA (Los Angeles) Monrovia Twp., E.D. 394, Sheet 3A. - Driskoll
  • 1940 CA (Los Angeles) South Gate, E.D. 602, Sheet 7B. - Gideon, Nason
  • 1940 CA (Los Angeles) Venice City, E.D. 912, Sheet 30B. - Nason
  • 1940 CA (San Diego) San Diego, E.D. 40A., Sheet 1A. - Lacy
  • 1940 CO (El Paso) Colorado Springs, E.D. 6, Sheet 1B. - Nason
  • 1940 CO (El Paso) Colorado Springs, E.D. 13, Sheet 5A. - Welte
  • 1940 CO (El Paso) Colorado Springs, E.D. 38, Sheet 8B. - West
  • 1940 CO (Pueblo) Pueblo, E.D. 42, Sheet 2A. - Welte
  • 1940 FL (Dade) Coral Gables, E.D. 60A, Sheet 13A. - Snell
  • 1940 FL (Polk) Precinct 36, E.D. 77, Sheet 3B. - Baumgartner
  • GA (Troup) LaGrange, E.D. 9, Sheet 9B. - Brown

  • 1940 IA (Black Hawk), E.D. 19, Sheet 20A. - Spiegel
  • 1940 IA (Grundy) Felix Twp., E.D. 11, Sheet 4B. - Nason
  • 1940 IA (Story) Lincoln Twp., E.D. 23, Sheet 5A. - Bates
  • 1940 IA (Woodbury) Sioux City, E.D. 42, Sheet 10A. - Nason
  • 1940 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 366, Sheets 9B & 10A. - Carnes
  • 1940 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 873, Sheet 17B. - Davis
  • 1940 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 1272, Sheet 8A. - Frieling
  • 1940 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 1274, Sheets 11B & 12A. - Hall
  • 1940 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 1331, Sheet 5B. - Habrelewicz
  • 1940 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 3126A, Sheet 14B. - Zimmerman
  • 1940 IN (Lake) Hammond), E.D. 68, Sheet 4A. - Williams
  • 1940 IN (Lake) Hammond), E.D. 107, Sheet 7A. - Griffith
  • 1940 IN (St. Joseph) Constantine, E.D. 5, Sheet 8B. - McNeal, Swartz
  • 1940 IN (St. Joseph) South Bend, E.D. 75, Sheet 17A. - Vanderberg
  • 1940 IN (White) Monon, E.D. 10, Sheet 3B. - Boylan
  • 1940 KS (Ellis) Hays, E.D. 25, Sheet 11A. - Streeter

  • 1940 MA (Hampshire) Belchertown Twp, E.D. 7, Sheet 1B. - Dudek
  • 1940 MI (Allegan) Overisel Twp., E.D. 29, Sheet 1B. - Visscher
  • 1940 MI (Barry) Hastings, E.D. 11A, Sheet 61B. - Maus
  • 1940 MI (Bay) Pinconning, E.D. 49, Sheet 11B. - Fenstermaker
  • 1940 MI (Branch) California Twp., E.D. 7, Sheet 3B. - Fleet
  • 1940 MI (Calhoun) Battle Creek, E.D.13-12, Sheet 11B. - Brown
  • 1940 MI (Calhoun) Bedford, E.D. 47A, Sheet 18B. - Lindauer
  • 1940 MI (Cass) Dowagiac, E.D. 2, Sheet 14B. - Downey
  • 1940 MI (Clinton) Westphalia, E.D. 27, Sheet 10B. - Droste
  • 1940 MI (Cheboygan) Inverness Twp., E.D. 14, Sheet 3A. - Barrette
  • 1940 MI (Genesee) Flint, E.D. 103, Sheet 11B. - Filer, Robinson
  • 1940 MI (Genesee) Flint, E.D. 117, Sheet 5B. - Pelkey
  • 1940 MI (Genesee) Flint, E.D. 163A, Sheet 61B. - Flewelling
  • 1940 MI (Ingham) Lansing, E.D. 42A, Sheet 15A. - Sargent
  • 1940 MI (Ingham) Lansing, E.D. 72, Sheet 39B. - Elsenheimer, McQueen
  • 1940 MI (Kalamazoo) Comstock Twp., E.D. 9, Sheet 8A. - Moses
  • 1940 MI (Kalamazoo) Comstock Twp., E.D. 16, Sheet 7A. - Abbott, Junker, Myers, Patnode, Shanley
  • 1940 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 22, Sheet 4B. - Lewis
  • 1940 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 24, Sheets 10B & 11A. - Lewis, Redmond
  • 1940 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 25m Sheets 10A & 10B. - Lewis
  • 1940 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 26, Sheet 4A. - Frielink
  • 1940 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 28A, Sheet 20B. - Lewis
  • 1940 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 29, Sheets 1A & 61A. - Beach, Biggins
  • 1940 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 31, Sheet 61B. - Lewis
  • 1940 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 32, Sheet 12B. - VanderVelde
  • 1940 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 34A, Sheet 1A. - Griffith
  • 1940 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 34B, Sheet 1B. - Burchards
  • 1940 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 37, Sheet 5A. - Davis, Woodward
  • 1940 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 38B, Sheet 2A. - Nason, O'Brien
  • 1940 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 39, Sheets 3A & 6A. - Bowman, Love
  • 1940 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 42, Sheets 10A & 13A. - Kooi, Nason, Nouggle
  • 1940 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 43B, Sheet 8A. - Nye
  • 1940 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 45, Sheets 6A & 20A. - Frielink, Geerligs, Solomon
  • 1940 MI (Kalamazoo) Portage, E.D. 57, Sheets 2A & 31A. - Kreilick, Sopjes
  • 1940 MI (Kalamazoo) Portage, E.D. 58B, Sheets 3A & 12B. - Brown, Burchards, Dean
  • 1940 MI (Kalamazoo) Portage, E.D. 62, Sheets 3A, bB & 8A. - Bauierla, Clason, Ferguson, Lamphere, Zylman
  • 1940 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 15, Sheet 9B. - Potter, Springvloed
  • 1940 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 36, Sheets 5A & 8A. - Berles, Rempis
  • 1940 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 107, Sheet 1A. - Carmody, Hayes
  • 1940 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 116, Sheet 1B. - Cooper, King
  • 1940 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 124A, Sheet 5B. - Droste
  • 1940 MI (Kent) Grandville, E.D. 20, Sheet 6B. - Libbers
  • 1940 MI (Kent) Wyoming Twp, E.D., 51C, Sheet 13A. - Tymes

  • 1940 MI (Lapeer) Arcadia Twp., E.D. 3, Sheet 12B. - Schlaud
  • 1940 MI (Lapeer) Burnside Twp., E.D. 44-7, Sheet 2A. - Doherty, Schlaud
  • 1940 MI (Lapeer) Lapeer, E.D. 22, Sheet 9B. - Marshall
  • 1940 MI (Lapeer) North Branch, E.d. 31, Sheets 3A, 6A & 11A. - Bruman, Linck, Houck, Ruhlman, Schlaud
  • 1940 MI (Lapeer) Mayfield Twp., E.D. 27, Sheet 10A. - Bruman
  • 1940 MI (Macomb) Center Line, E.D. 5A, Sheets 3A & 5A . - Schoenherr
  • 1940 MI (Macomb) Chesterfield Twp., E.D. 7A, Sheets 2B &: 3A. - Furton, Rivard
  • 1940 MI (Macomb) Chesterfield Twp., E.D. 7B, Sheets 3A & 5B. - Clayssens, Meldrum
  • 1940 MI (Macomb) Chesterfield Twp., E.D. 48, Sheets 8A & 13A. - Meldrum, Rivard
  • 1940 MI (Macomb) Clinton Twp., E.D. 11A, Sheet 18A. - Ballor
  • 1940 MI (Macomb) East Detroit, E.D. 14, Sheet 9B. - Droste
  • 1940 MI (Macomb) East Detroit, E.D. 16, Sheet 25B. - Duffey
  • 1940 MI (Macomb) Harrison Twp., E.D. 25B, Sheet 4B. - Meldrum
  • 1940 MI (Macomb) Lenox Twp., E.D. 36A, Sheet 5B. - Maddelein, Schulte
  • 1940 MI (Macomb) Macomb Twp., E.D. 37B, Sheet 8B. - Harm
  • 1940 MI (Macomb) Mt. Clemens, E.D. 38, Sheet 19B. - Trombley
  • 1940 MI (Macomb) Mt. Clemens, E.D. 47, Sheet 2B. - LeFevre
  • 1940 MI (Macomb) New Baltimore, E.D. 48, Sheets 5A, 15A & 15B. - Dubay, Rivard
  • 1940 MI (Macomb) Ray Twp, E.D. 49, Sheet 15A. - Trombly, also son-in-law Elmer Preston
  • 1940 MI (Macomb) Romeo, E.D. 67, Sheet 2B. - Schoenherr
  • 1940 MI (Macomb) Roseville, E.D. 20, Sheets 3 & 7B. - Banach, Lyons, Schulte, Ulaga
  • 1940 MI (Macomb) Roseville, E.D. 22, Sheets 1B & 17B. - Engelbert, Lauer
  • 1940 MI (Macomb) East Detroit, E.D. 13, Sheet 27A. - Culver, Duffey
  • 1940 MI (Macomb) Mt. Clemens, E.D. 38, Sheet 19A. - Rivard
  • 1940 MI (Macomb) Mt. Clemens, E.D. 39, Sheet 11A. - Kidd
  • 1940 MI (Macomb) Mt. Clemens, E.D. 47, Sheet 2B. - Le Fevre, Russo
  • 1940 MI (Macomb) New Baltimore, E.D. 48, Sheet 12B. - Rivard
  • 1940 MI (Macomb) Ray Twp., E.D. 49, Sheets 14 A & B, 15A. - Peltier, Preston, Trombly
  • 1940 MI (Macomb) Shelby Twp., E.D. 54B, Sheet 4A. - Baumgartner
  • 1940 MI (Macomb) St. Clair Shores, E. D. 33, Sheet 12B. - Labadie
  • 1940 MI (Macomb) Sterling Twp., E.D. 57, Sheets 3A, 5B & 11A. - Jenuwine, Rivard, Trombley
  • 1940 MI (Macomb) Warren, E.D. 62A, Sheet 20B. - Rivard
  • 1940 MI (Macomb) Warren, E.D. 65, Sheet 5A. - Baumgartner
  • 1940 MI (Marquette) Marquette, E.D. 20, Sheet 12B. - Downey
  • 1940 MI (Mecosta) Sheridan Twp., E.D. 24, Sheet 1B. - Tanner
  • 1940 MI (Montcalm) Berlin Twp., E.D. 4, Sheet 6B. - Carpenter, Denman
  • 1940 MI (Montcalm) Bushnell Twp., E.D. 5, Sheet 9B. - Granger
  • 1940 MI (Oakland) Bloomfield Twp., E.D. 24, Sheet 15A. - Peterson
  • 1940 MI (Oakland) Ferndale, E.D. 43, Sheet 10A. - Bind, Meldrum
  • 1940 MI (Oakland) Pontiac, E.D. 114, Sheet 4B. - Meldrum
  • 1940 MI (Oakland) Royal Oak, E.D. 137, Sheet 4A. - Ross
  • 1940 MI (Oakland) Southfield, E.D. 1666, Sheet 6B. - Trombly
  • 1940 MI (Oakland) Troy, E.D. 171, Sheet 9B. - Papke
  • 1940 MI (Oakland) Waterford Twp., E.D. E.D. 179B, Sheet 14B. - Baumgartner
  • 1940 MI (Ottawa) Chester Twp, E.D. 70-4, Sheet 12B. - Dunneback
  • 1940 MI (Ottawa) Crockery Twp., E.D. 70-5, Sheet 5A. - Obradovich
  • 1940 MI (Sanilac) Fremont Twp., E.D. 17, Sheet 10A. - Noll
  • 1940 MI (St. Clair) Fairhaven, E.D. 11, Sheet 14B. - Meldrum, Rettell
  • 1940 MI (St. Clair) Fairhaven, E.D. 14, Sheet 14B. - Lozen, Meldrum
  • 1940 MI (St. Clair) Ira Twp., E.D. 17, Sheets 2B, 4A, 14B & 15A. - Diehl, Meldrum, Rivard, Vantiem
  • 1940 MI (St. Clair) Marine City, E.D. 22, Sheet 1A. - Beauvais
  • 1940 MI (St. Clair) Port Huron, E.D. 51, Sheet 17B. - Phillips
  • 1940 MI (St. Clair) St. Clair Twp., E.D. 60, Sheet 5B. - Johns
  • 1940 MI (St. Joseph) Park Twp., E.D. 19, Sheets 2B & 3A. - Gemberling, Slack
  • 1940 MI (Van Buren) Paw Paw, E.D. 23, Sheet 23B. - Brewer, Lhamon
  • 1940 MI (Van Buren) Pine Grove Twp., E.D. 26A, Sheet 9B. - Clark

  • 1940 MI (Washtenaw) Ann Arbor, E.D. 4, Sheet 12A. - Meldrum
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Dearborn, E.D. 33A, Sheet 1B. - Hyatt, Voss
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 55, Sheet 11A. - Visscher
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 168, Sheet 3B. - Butcher
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 240, Sheet 13B. - Condo
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 331, Sheet 8A. - Boelte
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 432, Sheet 7A. - Zalewski
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 634, Sheet 3B. - Watters
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 658, Sheet 5B. - Sampson
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 705, Sheet 3A. - Trombley
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 732, Sheet 4A. - Grill
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 856, Sheet 5A. - Petsch
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 861, Sheet 3B. - Schulte
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 887, Sheet 7A. - Schoenherr, Upper
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 889, Sheet 17B. - McKay

  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1048, Sheet 61. - Peltier
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1058, Sheet 1A. - Nagel
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1075, Sheet 11A. - Funazzo, Schulte, Vitale
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1077, Sheet 6. - Schulte
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1083, Sheet 1A. - Schulte
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1085, Sheet 7B. - Hintz
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1094, Sheets 3B, 4A & 61B. - Elert, Schmitt
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1101, Sheet 61A. - Trombly
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1122, Sheet 2B. - Filthaut
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1125, Sheet 6A. - Schoenherr
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1137, Sheet 4B. - Leray
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1199, Sheet 61A. - Elmer, Schulte
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1211, Sheet 5B. - Buchholz
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1222, Sheets 1B & 6A. - Pulte, Schulte
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1246, Sheet 9B. - Evans
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1248, Sheet 61B. - Fournier
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1249, Sheets 8A & 8B. - Salter, Trombly, Ward
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1334, Sheet 4B. - Bruny
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1343, Sheet 10A. - McGill
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1365, Sheet 9B. - Peters
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1366, Sheets 9B & 10A. - Lauer, Maddelein
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1373, Sheets 15B & 16A. - Schultz, Webb
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1375, Sheet 5A. - Coolsma
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1421, Sheet 61A. - Lyons, McColl
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1424, Sheet 8B. - Beaufait, Rivard
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1432, Sheet 12. - Brown, Rivard
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1433, Sheet 3A. - Corby, Trombly

  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1447, Sheets 5A & 6B. - Meldrum, Peltier
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1455, Sheets 20B & 21A. - Evans
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1456, Sheets 1B & 2A. - Burkart
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1467, Sheet 3A. - Meldrum
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1468, Sheet 5A. - Muneio
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1478B, Sheet 4A. - Kleefuss
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1485B, Sheet 2A. - Grassbaugh, Rivard
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1491A, Sheets 12B, 13A & 41B. - Pillen, Platts
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1491B, Sheet 16A. - Lyons
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1491B, Sheet 3B. - Schulte
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1494A, Sheet 25A. - Peters
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1494B, Sheet 4B. - Forni
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1495, Sheet 3A. - Diegel
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1496A, Sheets 6A & 13A. - Hill, Mullins
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1503, Sheet 9A. - Conklin
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1508, Sheets 3A & B. - Buffa, Schoenherr
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1512, Sheet 62A. - Weston
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1515, Sheet 5A. - Brinkman
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1516, Sheet 3A. - Petipren
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 84-1519, Sheets 2A, 4B, 5A &, 61 62A. - Berkholz, Boelte, Schulte, Trombly, Knoche
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1520, Sheet 19B. - Ufford
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1523, Sheet 2B. - Filthaut
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1524, Sheets 6A & 8B. - Defauw, Jeske
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1525, Sheet 2A. - Rivard
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1526, Sheets 2A & 7B. - Brichetto, Bopp, Ford, Oss
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1527, Sheet 6A. - Addy
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1532, Sheet 9A. - Filthaut
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1538, Sheet 7B. - Deriemaeker, Schulte
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1540, Sheets 2A, 2B, 6, 11B & 12A. - Carnaghie, Claeys, Schoenherr, Schulte, Trombly
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1541, Sheets 2B, 7A & 10A. - Claeys, Geiger, Schoenherr, Schulte
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1542, Sheets 14B, 23B, 29B & 30A. - Baumgartner, Hoffman, Magness, Meldrum, Perrin
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1544, Sheet 4B. - Salter
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1547, Sheet 7A. - Schoenherr
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1586G, Sheet 61B. - Jarrett

  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Ecorse, E.D. 51, Sheet 22B. - Diegel
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Grosse Pointe Farms, E.D. 68B, Sheet 11B. - Hendrie
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Grosse Pointe Park Village, E.D. 73, Sheet 3B. - Lask
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Grosse Pointe Park Village, E.D. 76A, Sheet 11B. - Schulte
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Grosse Pointe Woods, E.D. 14, Sheet 8B. - Scully
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Highland Park, E.D. 161, Sheet 8A. - Calvird
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Taylor, E.D. 221A, Sheet 11A. - Morris

  • 1940 MN (Freeborn) Albert Lea, E.D. 7B, Sheet 2A. - Miller
  • 1940 MN (Hennepin) Minneapolis, E.D. 401, Sheet 12A. - Johnson
  • 1940 MN (polk) Garden, E.D. 37, Sheet 7B. - Dalby, Lamkin
  • 1940 MN (Ramsey) St. Paul, E.D. 81, Sheet 15B. - Coates, Gibson
  • 1940 MN (Stevens) Morris, E.D. 14B, Sheet 14B. - Boardway
  • 1940 MN (Todd) Staples, E.D. 31, Sheet 16A. - Schlorf
  • 1940 MO (St. Louis) Ladue, E.D. 59, Sheet 19B. - LaDiere
  • 1940 MT (Dawson) Glendive, E.D. 2B, Sheet 4B. - Gibson
  • 1940 ND (Cass) Fargo, E.D. 98, Sheet 6B. - Bachman, Boardway
  • 1940 NE (Lancaster) Lincoln, E.D. 65A, Sheet 11B. - Butler
  • 1940 NJ (Bergen) Dumont, E.D. 45, Sheet 64A. - Christman
  • 1940 NM (Bernalillo) Albuquerque, E.D. 31, Sheet 33A. - Brawn
  • 1940 NM (Guadalupe) Santa Rosa, E.D. 8, Sheet 17A. - Hutchins
  • 1940 NY (Nassau) Hempstead Twp, E.D. 164, Sheet 6A. - VanAbkoude
  • 1940 NY (New York) Manhattan, E.D. 818, Sheet 12B. - Craven, Gibson
  • 1940 NY (Onondaga) Syracuse, E.D. 55, Sheet 4B. - Mason, Piper
  • 1940 NY,(Monroe) Rochester, E.D. 38, Sheet 4B. - Ingoglia
  • 1940 NY (Queens) New York City, E.D. 1309, Sheet 4A. - McKibbin
  • 1940 NY (Wayne) Wolcott, E.D. 60, Sheets 2B & 4B. - Lewis, Stothard

  • 1940 OH (Cuyahoga) Cleveland, E.D. 545, Sheet 10A. - Barber
  • 1940 OH (Cuyahoga) Cleveland, E.D. 92-76, Sheet 6B. - Barber
  • 1940 OH (Cuyahoga) Cleveland, E.D. 572, Sheet 11B. - Barber
  • 1940 OH (Cuyahoga) Cleveland Heights, E.D. 31, Sheet 18A. - Nason
  • 1940 OH (Cuyahoga) East Cleveland, E.D. 114, Sheet 15B. - Bakeless, Nason
  • 1940 OH (Cuyahoga) Garfield Heights, E.D. 135, Sheet 9B. - Emsweller, Van Bogart
  • 1940 OH (Lorain) Carlisle Twp, E.D. 75, Sheet 28B. - Franklin
  • 1940 OH (Lorain) Elyria City, E.D. 53, Sheet 2A. - Calvird
  • 1940 OH (Lucas) Oregon Twp., E.D. 14, Sheet 13B. - Hubaker
  • 1940 OH (Lucas) Toledo, E.D. 87, Sheet 3A. - Doyle, Rivard
  • 1940 OH (Montgomery) Dayton, E.D. 94-90, Sheet 2A. - Dunn
  • 1940 OK (Payne) Stillwater, E.D. 29, Sheet 8A. - Fouts
  • 1940 OK (Tulsa) Tulsa, E.D. 117, Sheet 2A. - Kirkpatrick (listed under middle name of Carlton)
  • 1940 OR (Lane) Lone Pine, E.D. 81, Sheet 1B. - Rasmussen
  • 1940 OR (Multnomah) Portland, E.D. 183, Sheet 7B. - Barber
  • 1940 PA (Beaver) New Brighton, E.D. 103, Sheet 14A. - Golden, Neal
  • 1940 PA (Lebanon) Lebanon, E.D. 24, Sheet 10A. - Bair
  • 1940 SD (Lincoln) Lennox, E.D. 17, Sheet 11B. - Drake
  • 1940 SD (Minnehaha) Sioux Falls, E.D. 33B, Sheet 2A. - Alstrup
  • 1940 TX (El Paso), El Paso, E.D. 14, Sheet 14A. - Emerson
  • 1940 TX (Galveston) Texas City, E.D. 61, Sheet 3A. - Griffith
  • 1940 TX (Harris) Houston, E.D. 260, Sheet 3A. - Nason
  • 1940 TX (Tarrant) Fort Worth, E.D. 17, Sheet 1B. - Kirkpatrick
  • 1940 UT (Salt Lake) Bingham Canyon, E.D. 18-44, Sheet 3A. - Jones
  • 1940 UT (Salt Lake) Magna - Precinct 4, E.E. 20, Sheets 7A & 12B. - Maxwell, Nuesmeyer
  • 1940 UT (Salt Lake) Salt Lake City, E.D. 5A, Sheet 2B. - Sommer
  • 1940 UT (Salt Lake) Salt Lake City, E.D. 149, Sheet 6B. - Allen
  • 1940 WA (King) Arbor Heights, E.D. 3, Sheet 11B. - Pynn
  • 1940 WA (Pierce) Spanaway, E.D. 93, Sheet 9A. - Allen
  • 1940 WA (Thurston) Lacey, Olympia, E.D. 22, Sheet 4B. - Stikes
  • 1940 WI (Dane) Madison, E.D. 30, Sheet 12A. - Kaphaem
  • 1940 WI (Grant) Fennimore, E.D. 14, Sheet 3B. - Taylor
  • 1940 WI (Marathon) Texas Twp., E.D. 54, Sheet 15A. - Lamkin
  • 1940 WI (Milwaukee) Fox Point, E.D. 9, Sheet 14A. - McDowell
  • 1940 WI (Milwaukee) Milwaukee, E.D. 416, Sheet 11A. - Baker
  • 1940 WI (Oneida) Rhinelander, E.D. 21, Sheet 10B. - Peterson
  • 1940 WI (Price) Park Falls City, E.D. 21, Sheet 3B. - Bricker, Becker, Fierke, Kuehn
  • 1940 WI (Racine) Union Grove, E.D. 84, Sheet 9A. - Alby
  • 1940 WI (Waukesha) Oconomowoc Twp., E.D. 34, Sheet 14B. - Fitzgerald
  • 1940 WI (Winnebago) Oshkosh, E.D. 32, Sheet 2A. - Neustifter
  • 1940 WVA (Monongalia) Morgantown, E.D. 26A, Sheet 11A. - Nixon, Phillips

  • 1945 FL (Dade) Precinct 105. - Vanderberg
  • 1945 FL (Duval) Jacksonville, Precinct 7B. - Seager
  • 1945 FL (Escambia) E. Pensacola, Precinct 35. - Burleson, Miranda
  • 1945 FL (Escambia) E. Pensacola, Precinct 51. - Burleson, Commer
  • 1945 FL (Hillsborough) Precinct 39, - Barber

  • 1950 CA (Kern) Bakersfield, E.D. 46, Sheet 12. - Lee, Nason
  • 1950 CA (Los Angeles) Compton, E.D. 19-292, Sheet 19. - Driscoll - family of Frank & Ruth
  • 1950 CA (Oakland) Alameda, E.D. 67-261, Sheet 26. - Schenk - family of Herman & Ruby D. (Jones)
  • 1950 FL (Duval) Comm Dist 4, E.D. 16 - 61, Sheet 1. - Seager
  • 1950 IA (Black Hawk) Waterloo, E.D. 104-86, Sheet 17. - Nason - family of E. Dale & Frances
  • 1950 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 761, Sheet 9. - Carnes
  • 1950 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 1725, Sheet 3. - Gardner - family of George & Martha
  • 1950 IL (Kane) Aurora, E.D. 29, Sheet 15. - Miller - family of Robert L. & Mary L.
  • 1950 IN (Hendricks) Danville, E.D. 4, Sheet 79. - Cline
  • 1950 MA (Norfolk) Brookline, E.D. 53, Sheet 13. - Aronofsky, Carnes

  • 1950 MI (Calhoun) Albion, E.D. 7, Sheet 12. - Bird, Meldrum
  • 1950 MI Battle Creek, E.D. 13-65, Sheets 5 & 6. - Morse, family of Jack & Ina
  • 1950 MI (Calhoun) Emmet Twp., E.D. 109, Sheet 10. - Douglas, Lindauer
  • 1950 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 39-33, Sheet 73. - Geerligs
  • 1950 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 39-39, Sheet 4. - Wallace
  • 1950 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 39-57, Sheet 71. - Lewis, family of Vern G. & Gertrude
  • 1950 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo Twp., E.D. 44, Sheet 1. - Griffith
  • 1950 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 89-33, Sheet 18. - Lewis, family of Francis & Irene
  • 1950 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 89-39, Sheet7. - Gouderjan
  • 1950 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 89-66, Sheet 10. - Barkenbus
  • 1950 MI (Kalamazoo) Portage Twp., E.D. 65, Sheet 1. - Ferguson - family of George W. Jr. & Beverly
  • 1950 MI (Lenawee) Adrian, E.D. 46-23, Sheet 78. - Stewart - family of Waldron & Doris
  • 1950 MI (Lapeer) Arcadia, E.D. 44-3, Sheet 25. - Schlaud, Hensel - family of Edward and Marie
  • 1950 MI (Lapeer) Lapeer, E. D. 44-30, Sheet 5. - Marshall - family of Melvin & Agnes
  • 1950 MI (Macomb) Center Line, E.D. 50-13, Sheet 11. - Schoenherr - family of Gerald & Elizabeth
  • 1950 MI (Macomb) Erin Twp., E.D. 72, Sheet 54 - Jeske, Schulte, Trombly
  • 1950 MI (Macomb) Fraser, E.D. 50-22, Sheet 16. - Engelbert - family of Kenneth & Rita
  • 1950 MI (Macomb) Roseville, E.D. 50-57, Sheet 7. - Burke, Pare, Schulte
  • 1950 (Macomb) Roseville, E.D. 50-62, Sheet 10. - Schulte, family of Richard & Helen
  • 1950 MI (Macomb) Macomb Twp., E.D. 112, Sheet 21 - Blomme
  • 1950 MI (Macomb) Mt. Clemens, E.D. 50-135, Sheet 25. - Meldrum - family of Elmer & Frances
  • 1950 MI (Macomb) New Baltimore, E.D. 142, Sheet 43. - Diehl
  • 1950 MI (Macomb) New Baltimore, E.D. 142, Sheet 71. - Forni
  • 1950 MI (Macomb) Roseville, E.D. 57, Sheet 8. - Banach, Knoche
  • 1950 MI (Macomb) Roseville, E.D. 57, Sheet 12. - Schulte (Edwin & Marie E.)
  • 1950 MI (Macomb) Roseville, E.D. 65, Pgs 30 amp;& 31. - Lyons - family of David & Beata
  • 1950 MI (Macomb) Sterling, E.D. 153, Sheet 26. - Schoenherr - family of James & Mildred
  • 1950 MI (Macomb) St. Clair Shores, E.D. 95, Sheet 21. - Gulden

  • 1950 MI (Oakland) Hazel Park, E.D. 147, Sheet 73. - Filthaut - family of Ernest & Valeda
  • 1950 MI (St. Clair) Ira, E.D. 74-29, Sheet 21 - Meldrum - family of Albert & Rose
  • 1950 MI (Van Buren) Antwerp, E.D. 80-13, Sheet 7 - Good - family of Lawrence
  • 1950 MI (Van Buren) Paw Paw, E.D. 80-8, Sheets 4 & 5 - Lhamon
  • 1950 MI (Van Buren) Waverly Twp., E.D. 78, Sheets 1 & 2 - Lambert - family of Freeman & Patrilla
  • 1950 MI (Washtenaw) Ypsilanti, E.D. 137, Sheet 37 - Trombly - family of Russell C. & Elaine
  • 1950 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 84-1, Sheet 6 - Hyatt, Voss, Wilde
  • 1950 MI (Wayne) Detroit - E.D. 85-21-81, Sheet #3 - John Oss
  • 1950 MI (Wayne) Detroit - E.D. 85-2212, Sheet 11 - Detroit, Wayne, MI - family of John & Kathryn Schulte
  • 1950 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 671, Sheet 6, Malone, Merucci, Schulte
  • 1950 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1121, Sheet 6 - Biela, Kopacz
  • 1950 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1896, Sheets 6 & 7 - Evans
  • 1950 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 2113, Sheet 14 - Young - family of Lawrence & Norma
  • 1950 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 2115, Sheet 1 - Schoenherr - Charlie & Mary, with step-son Norman Roberts
  • 1950 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 2117, Sheet 3 - Schoenherr - family of Lawrence & Mary
  • 1950 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 2117, Sheet 8 - Schulte - family of Elmer & Marie
  • 1950 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 2189, Sheets 3 & 4 - Goeddeke - family of Vincent & Gertrude
  • 1950 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 2238, Sheet 17 - Schoenherr - family of Irvin & Marion
  • 1950 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 2239, Sheets 16 & 17 - Schulte - family of George & Mary M.
  • 1950 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 2245, Sheet 15 - Peltier - James & amp; Ella
  • 1950 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 2554, Sheet 4 - Snyder
  • 1950 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 85-2265, Sheet 37. - Evans
  • family of Robert & Winifred
  • 1950 MI (Wayne) Grosse Pointe Farms, E.D. 132, Sheet 1 - Meldrum - family of Frank & Mabel
  • 1950 MI (Wayne) Grosse Pointe Farms, E.D. 132, Sheet 2 -Meldrum - family of James & Maida
  • 1950 MI (Wayne) Highland Park, E.D. 20, Sheet 8. - Markland - family of Robert & Magdalene

  • 1950 MT (Granite) Philipsburg, E.D. 20-4, Sheet 2. - Gochanour - family of Virgil C. & Elna
  • 1950 NY (St. Lawrence) Lawrence, E.D. 45, Sheet 23. - Dashno
  • 1950 NY (St. Lawrence) Stockholm, E.D. 135, Sheets 12 & 13 - Gibson - family of Warren & Elizabeth
  • 1950 OH (Knox) Mt. Vernon, E.D. 42-17, Sheet 14. - Hennell
  • 1950 OK (Oklahoma) Oklahoma City, OK, E.D. 78, Sheet 11 - Gibson
  • 1950 PA (Allegheny) Mt. Lebanon, E.D. 493, Sheet 67. -
  • 1950 TN (Lake) Other Places, E.D. 48-11, Sheet 6. - Sadler, family of McKinley & Vera
  • 1950 UT (Salt Lake) Other Places, E.D. 18-41, Sheet 11. - Goodro - family of John & Faye
  • 1950 UT (Salt Lake) Other Places, E.D. 18-41, Sheet 11. - Sommer - family of Joseph & Belle
  • 1950 UT (Salt ) Garfield, E.D. 18-42, Sheet 7. - Corless
  • 1950 UT (Salt Lake) Garfield, E.D. 18-42, Sheet 71. - Driffill
  • 1950 UT (Salt Lake) Garfield, E.D. 18-42, Sheet 73. - Nuesmeyer, Hoover
  • 1950 UT (Salt Lake) Garfield, E.D. 18-43, Sheet 31. - Maxwell - family of Merlin & Donna
  • 1950 WA (King) Seattle, E.D. 40 - 183, Sheet 23. - Miranda


  • Back to References