Census Records Checked

surnames at end of line

  • 1790 MA (Berkshire) Mudge, Plumb
  • 1790 MA (Hampshire) Gibson, Spencer, Streeter
  • 1790 MA (Middlesex) Gibson
  • 1790 MA (Suffolk) Adams
  • 1790 NY (Schenectady) Corl, Steers
  • 1790 RI (Washington) Langworthy

  • 1800 RI (Washington) Langworthy
  • 1800 PA (Washington) Campbell

  • 1820 PA (Northampton) Lower Mt. Bethel. - Kirkpatrick

  • 1830 IN (Union) Griffith
  • 1830 MI (Macomb) Meldrum, Peltier, Tucker
  • 1830 MI (Wayne) Salter
  • 1830 OH (Portage) Langworthy, Streeter

  • 1840 MI (Kalamazoo) Mathews
  • 1840 MI (Macomb) Grosbeck, Rivard
  • 1840 MI (Wayne) Conner, Rivard, Salter, Tromblee
  • 1840 NY (Lewis) - Bishop
  • 1840 NY (Madison) - Smith
  • 1840 NY (St. Lawrence) - Gibson, Severance
  • 1840 OH (Richland) - Baumgartner
  • 1841 Witheridge, Devonshire, England. - Brawn
  • 1841 Cosby, Leicestershire, England. - Coleman, Starmer
  • 1841 Tattershall, Low Toynton Allotment, Lincolnshire, England - Duddles
  • 1841 Brixworth, Northamptonshire, England. - Gammage
  • 1841 Halifax, Yorkshire, England. - Abbey
  • 1850 CT (Fairfield) - Taylor
  • 1850 IA (Des Moines) Burlington. - Spiegel
  • 1850 IA (Lee) District 29. - Hardesty
  • 1850 IN (Adams) Monroe. - Lhamon
  • 1850 IN (Franklin) Metamora. - Hildreth
  • 1850 IN (Henry) Jefferson Twp. - Griffith
  • 1850 MA (Berkshire) Clarksburg. - Clark
  • 1850 MA (Franklin) Shelburne. - Nims
  • 1850 MA (Middlesex) - Claflin, Winson
  • 1850 MI (Barry) - Cook, Nye
  • 1850 MI (Berrien) - Wolkens
  • 1850 MI (Clinton) - Droste, Rademacher, Simon
  • 1850 MI (Ionia) Portland - Baldwin
  • 1850 MI (Kalamazoo) - Barber, Fish, Hill, Mathews, Nijsing / Nason, Slack
  • 1850 MI (Calhoun) Homer. - Dorsey
  • 1850 MI (Clinton) Westphalia. - Dunnebacke
  • 1850 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids. - Lamphier
  • 1850 MI (Livingston) Handy Twp. - Page
  • 1850 MI (Macomb) Chesterfield. - Furton / Freton, Gagnier, Meldrum, Peltier, Rivard
  • 1850 MI (Macomb) Clinton. - Ballor, Furton, Peltier
  • 1850 MI (Macomb) Erin Twp. - Cottrell, Meldrum
  • 1850 MI (Macomb) Harrison. - Chartier, Dubay, Meldrum, Tucker
  • 1850 MI (Macomb) Warren. - Groesbeck
  • 1850 MI (Michimilmackinac) Mackinac. - Wendell
  • 1850 MI (Oakland) Bloomfield. - Clough
  • 1850 MI (Oakland) West Bloomfield. - Tenny, Weaver
  • 1850 MI (Saginaw) Hampton Twp. - Tremble/Trombly, Warner
  • 1850 MI (St. Clair) Ira Twp. - Loiselle / Wozel / Wisard
  • 1850 MI (St. Joseph) Lockport. - Fulkerson
  • 1850 MI (Van Buren) Antwerp Twp. - Moon
  • 1850 MI (Wayne) Detroit, Grosse Pointe Twp & Redford. - Baumgartner, Beaufait, Brinker, Corby, Connor, Dalton, Diegel, Durham, Fournier, Girard, Greiner, Keller, Lappin, Marsac, Peters / Pitre, Rivard, Salter,Cheinhardt (Schoenherr), Schulte, Seguin dit Laderoot, Springer, Trombly, Vernier, Wiethoff, Young, Zuger

  • 1850 NM (San Miguel) La Cuesta. - Streeter
  • 1850 NY (Allegany) Hume. - Bliss
  • 1850 NY (Cayuga) Victory. - Holcomb
  • 1850 NY (Chenango) Norwich. - Cartwright
  • 1850 NY (Duchess) Poughkeepsie. - Bricker
  • 1850 NY (Erie) Buffalo. - Ridder
  • 1850 NY (Erie) Wales. - Earl
  • 1850 NY (Jefferson) Orleans. - Snell
  • 1850 NY (Lewis) West Turin. - Bader
  • 1850 NY (Livingston) Nunda. - Cooper
  • 1850 NY (Monroe) Rochester. - D'Arcus, Graves
  • 1850 NY (Monroe) Webster. - Wood
  • 1850 NY (Ontario) Victor. - Pittenger
  • 1850 NY (Oswego) Oswego. - Lewis
  • 1850 NY (Oswego) Volney. - Althouse
  • 1850 NY (St. Lawrence) Canton. - Town
  • 1850 NY (St. Lawrence) Lawrence. - Adams, Brewster
  • 1850 NY (St. Lawrence) Stockholm. - Gibson
  • 1850 NY (Steuben) Hornellsville. - Sutton
  • 1850 NY (Wyoming) Gainsville. - Parsons
  • 1850 NY (Wyoming) Pike. - Pike
  • 1850 OH (Coshocton) Monroe Twp. - McCoy
  • 1850 OH (Medina) Brunswick. - Linman
  • 1850 OH (Auglaize) Noble. - Batchelor
  • 1850 OH (Crawford) Vernon Twp. - Baumgartner
  • 1850 OH (Cuyahoga) Cleveland. - Streator
  • 1850 OH (Cuyahoga) Euclid. - Bartholomew, Hendershot
  • 1850 OH (Cuyahoga) Warrensville. - Rounds
  • 1850 OH (Lawrence) Symmes. - Stewart
  • 1850 OH (Putnam) Riley Twp. - Ackley
  • 1850 OH (Sandusky) Rice. - Kreilick
  • 1850 OH (Scioto) Bloom Twp. - Barnhouse
  • 1850 OH (Seneca) Thompson. - Downey
  • 1850 OH (Summitt) Akron. - Galbraith
  • 1850 OH (Van Wert) Willshire. - McQueen
  • 1850 OH (Washington) Newport Twp. - Paxton
  • 1850 OH (Washington) Warren Twp. - Carpenter
  • 1850 PA (Lancaster) East Lampeter. - Longnecker, Schneader
  • 1850 PA (Northampton) Lower Mt. Bethel - Kirkpatrick
  • 1850 VT (Windsor) Bridgewater. - Barnes
  • 1850 WI (Fond du Lac) Taycheedah. - Bishop
  • 1850 WI (Marquette) Mackford. - Cole
  • 1850 WI (Milwaukee) Milwaukee. - Binns
  • 1850 WI (Racine) Burlington. - Anway
  • 1850 WI (Sheboygan) Sheboygan. - Barber
  • 1850 WI (Sheboygan) Sheboygan Falls. - Relfe
  • 1850 WI (Waukesha) New Berlin. - Barber, Newell
  • 1850 WI (Winnebago) Rushford. - Garlick
  • 1851 Downie, Perth, Ontario, Canada. - Priest, Tanner
  • 1851 Faversham, Kent, England. - Jarrett
  • 1851 Cosby, Leicester, England. - Starmer
  • 1855 NY (Oswego) Oswego Town. - Lewis
  • 1856 IA (Marion) Dallas Twp. - McCoy
  • 1856 IA (Wapello) Keokuk. - Mathews

  • 1860 IA (Clayton) Mendon Twp. - Sturm
  • 1860 IA (Delaware) Honey Creek. - Steers
  • 1860 IA (Marion) Dallas Twp. - McCoy
  • 1860 IA (Muscatine) Muscatine - Frielink.
  • 1860 IA (Scott) Cleona Twp. - Nijsing
  • 1860 IA (Washington) English River Twp. - Baumgartner, Welte
  • 1860 IL (Clark) Johnson. - Hardesty, Simms
  • 1860 IN (Adams) Monroe Twp. - Lhamon
  • 1860 IN (Putnam) Clinton Twp. - Nouggle / Noggle
  • 1860 IN (Marshall) Tippecanoe Twp. - Noonen
  • 1860 IN (Wells) Nottingham. - Oswalt
  • 1860 MA (Middlesex) Holliston. - Claflin
  • 1860 ME (Penobscot) Lowell. - Messer
  • 1860 ME (Penobscot) Springfield. - Sargent
  • 1860 MI (Allegan) Gunplains. - Anway
  • 1860 MI (Allegan) Watson. - Anderson, Redmond
  • 1860 MI (Bay) Bangor Twp. - Trombly
  • 1860 MI (Calhoun) Marshall. - Downey, Mathews, Wright
  • 1860 MI (Cass) Howard. - Earl
  • 1860 MI (Cass) Volinia Twp. - Stuyhart
  • 1860 MI (Clinton) Duplain. - Linman
  • 1860 MI (Clinton) Westphalia. - Rademacher, Simon, Welte
  • 1860 MI (Genesee) Flint. - McKibben
  • 1860 MI (Ionia) Portland. - Baldwin
  • 1860 MI (Jackson) Jackson. - Chase
  • 1860 MI (Kalamazoo) Alamo Twp. - Becker
  • 1860 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo Village & Ostemo Twp. - Hill, Pfeiffer, Rychel, Slack, Stewart, Vandenberg, Vandervelde, Van Neuren
  • 1860 MI (Kalamazoo) Portage Twp. - Pike
  • 1860 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids. - Berles, Carmody, Green
  • 1860 MI (Lenawee) Adrian. - Brittian
  • 1860 MI (Lapeer) Metamora. - Moses
  • 1860 MI (Livingston) Hartland. - Ferry

  • 1860 MI (Macomb) Chesterfield Twp., Clinton Twp., Harrison Twp. & Warren. - Bethuy, Groesbeck, Jenuwine, Marsac, McCoy, Meldrum, Peltier, Petre, Rivard, Shultz, Trombly
  • 1860 MI (Oakland) Pontiac Village. - Clough
  • 1860 MI (Oakland) White Lake. - Lyons
  • 1860 MI (Ottawa) Zeeland. - Visscher
  • 1860 MI (Sanilac) Lexington. - Nims
  • 1860 MI (Shiawassee) Fairfield. - Batchelor
  • 1860 MI (St. Clair) Ira Twp. - Meldrum
  • 1860 MI (St. Clair) Port Huron. - King (had been Roi)
  • 1860 MI (St. Joseph) Colon. - Dorsey
  • 1860 MI (St. Joseph) Lockport Twp. - Fulkerson, Wood
  • 1860 MI (Van Buren) Decatur. - Cope
  • 1860 MI (Van Buren) Lawrence. - Whipple
  • 1860 MI (Wayne) Dearborn Twp., Detroit, Grosse Pointe Twp., Hamtramck Twp & Redford Twp. - Beaufait, Corby, Connor, Dalton, Diegel, Durham, Fournier, Hardy, Huetter, Keller, Martin, McBreaty, Munch, Noury, Petre, Petz, Rivard, Ruhlman, Salter, Schulte, Sequin, Trombly, Vernier, Young, Welte
  • 1860 MN (Des Moines) Burlington. - Spiegel
  • 1860 MO (St. Francois) Liberty. - Hart
  • 1860 MO (Warren) Hickory Grove. - Brough

  • 1860 NY (Chenango) Pitcher. - Cartwright
  • 1860 NY (Erie) Amherst. - Ridder
  • 1860 NY (Franklin) Burke. - Jordan
  • 1860 NY (Jefferson) Brownville. - Roach
  • 1860 NY (Kings) Brooklyn. - Burchards
  • 1860 NY (Monroe) Rochester. - Verhage
  • 1860 NY (Oswego) Oswego. - D'Arcus, Lewis
  • 1860 NY (St. Lawrence) Hopkinton. - Weller
  • 1860 NY (St. Lawrence) Lawrence. - Adams
  • 1860 NY (St. Lawrence) Russell. - Severance
  • 1860 OH (Clermont) Chilo. - Hunt
  • 1860 OH (Cuyahoga) East Cleveland. - Streator
  • 1860 OH (Cuyahoga) Euclid. - Hendershot
  • 1860 OH (Cuyahoga) Mayfield. - Rounds
  • 1860 OH (Lawrence) Symmes Twp. - Stewart
  • 1860 OH (Portage) Aurora. - Loveland
  • 1860 OH (Scioto) Bloom Twp. - Barnhouse
  • 1860 OH (Summit) Akron. - Galbraith
  • 1860 OH (Summit) Portage. - Sackett
  • 1860 OH (Van Wert), Liberty Twp. - McQueen
  • 1860 OH (Washington) Newport Twp. - Carpenter
  • 1860 PA (Berks) Exeter. - Manwiller
  • 1860 PA (Lancaster) West Earl. - Longnecker
  • 1860 PA (Philadelphia) Philadelphia. - O'Keefe
  • 1860 VT (Windsor) Stockbridge. - Barnes
  • 1860 WA (Wapello) Keokuk. - Mathews
  • 1860 WI (Calumet) Chilton. - Lloyd
  • 1860 WI (Calumet) Stockbridge. - Goodell
  • 1860 WI (Fond du Lac) Forest. - Mead
  • 1860 WI (Fond du Lac) Taycheedah. - Bowen, Simmons, Town
  • 1860 WI (Grant) Wyalusing. - Johnson, Jones
  • 1860 WI (Green Lake) Mackford. - Cole
  • 1860 WI (Outagamie) Appleton. - Marble (Mudge)
  • 1860 WI (Milwaukee) Milwaukee. - Binns, Ross
  • 1860 WI (Sheboygan) Greenbush & Plymouth. - Abbey, Barber, Bricker, Cotterill, Gibson, Hull
  • 1860 WI (Sheboygan) Plymouth. - Barber, Relfe
  • 1860 WI (Waukesha) New Berlin. - Barber, Newell

  • 1861 Witheridge, Devonshire, England. - Brawn
  • 1861 Cosby, Leicestershire, England. - Coleman, Howkins, Starmer
  • 1861 Lambeth, Surrey, England. - Wood

  • 1870 IA (Cerro Gordo, Falls Twp. - Barber
  • 1870 IA (Clayton) Mendon Twp. - Sturm
  • 1870 IA (Delaware) Honey Creek. - Steers
  • 1870 IA (Hardin) Clay Twp. - Cartwright
  • 1870 IA (Marion) Dallas Twp. - Nason
  • 1870 IA (Marshall) Jefferson Twp. - Wilckens
  • 1870 IA (Polk) Beaver Twp. - Cartwright
  • 1870 IA (Wapello) Cass. - Poston
  • 1870 IA (Washington) Cedar Twp. - Welte
  • 1870 IL (Clark) Marshall. - Sanders
  • 1870 IL (LaSalle) Streator P.O., Otter Creek. - Gouchanour, Johnson
  • 1870 IN (Henry) Jefferson Twp. - Griffith
  • 1870 IN (Porter) Boone Twp. - Hildreth
  • 1870 IN (St. Joseph) Union Twp. - Smith
  • 1870 KS (Douglas) Marion. - Greiner
  • 1870 MA (Bristol) Fall River. - O'Keefe
  • 1870 MA (Middlesex) Holliston. - Claflin
  • 1870 ME (Penobscot) Enfield. - Messer
  • 1870 ME (Penobscot) Lincoln Twp. - Sargent
  • 1870 MI (Allegan) Allegan. - Caskey, Ferry, Ridder, Tenny
  • 1870 MI (Allegan) Cheshire Twp. - Kirkpatrick
  • 1870 MI (Allegan) Gunplains. - Anway
  • 1870 MI (Allegan) Watson Twp. - Anderson
  • 1870 MI (Antrim) Milton Twp. - Filer
  • 1870 MI (Barry) Assyria. - Chrisler
  • 1870 MI (Barry) Hastings. - Foley
  • 1870 MI (Barry) Hickory Corners. - Marshall
  • 1870 MI (Barry) Irving Twp. - Doyle
  • 1870 MI (Barry) Prairieville. - Nye
  • 1870 MI (Bay) Portsmith Village. - Tromble
  • 1870 MI (Berrien) Buchanan Twp. - Wolkens
  • 1870 MI (Calhoun) Marshall. - Downey
  • 1870 MI (Clinton) Watertown. - Cooper, Moses
  • 1870 MI (Clinton) Westphalia. - Affhalter, Bishoff, Droste, Rademacher
  • 1870 MI (Eaton) Belleview. - Holton
  • 1870 MI (Eaton) Chippewa. - Eaton, Tice

  • 1870 MI (Genesee) Clayton. - Pittenger, Roach
  • 1870 MI (Hillsdale) Fayette. - Streator
  • 1870 MI (Ingham) Lansing Twp. - McKibben
  • 1870 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo Village - Bush, Den Adel, Downey, Francoise, Frielink, Graves, Leeson(Nason), Nijsing, Nouggle, Pfieffer, Ridder, Rinkle(Rychel), Van Haaften, VandeLaare, Wall
  • 1870 MI (Kalamazoo) Oshtemo Twp. - Hill, Stuyhart
  • 1870 MI (Kalamazoo) Richland. - Etherington
  • 1870 MI (Kalamazoo) Texas Twp. - Darling
  • 1870 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids. - Berles, Carmody, Grün / Green, Hake
  • 1870 MI (Lenawee) Adrian. - Brittian
  • 1870 MI (Lenawee) Raisin twp. - Kayner
  • 1870 MI (Lapeer) Burnside. - Bruman
  • 1870 MI (Lapeer) North Branch. - Bader
  • 1870 MI (Livingston) Deerfield. - Holcomb

  • 1870 MI (Macomb) Chesterfield Twp. - Betwee, Fox, Meldrum, Peltier, Petre, Rivard
  • 1870 MI (Macomb) Clinton Twp. - Ballor, Peltier
  • 1870 MI (Macomb) Erin Twp. - Corby, Lange, Meldrum, Peltier, Trombley
  • 1870 MI (Macomb) Harrison Twp. - Dubay, Peltier, Pomaville / Pominville, Rivard.
  • 1870 MI (Macomb) Mt. Clemens. - Lacey, Peltier, Tucker
  • 1870 MI (Macomb) Sterling Heights Twp. - Trombly
  • 1870 MI (Macomb) Warren Twp. - Grobbel, Groesbeck, Laderoot / Seguin, LeFevre, Rivard, Rosno, Ruhlman, Trombly
  • 1870 MI (Mecosta) Sheridan Twp. - Tanner
  • 1870 MI (Monroe) Ash Twp. - Discher
  • 1870 MI (Montcalm) Bushnell. - Cummings
  • 1870 MI (Newaygo) Sheridan Twp. - McQueen

  • 1870 MI (Osceola) Highland Twp. - Duddles
  • 1870 MI (Ottawa) Grand Haven. - Kieft
  • 1870 MI (Ottawa) Holland. - Lucasse
  • 1870 MI (Ottawa) Jamestown Twp. - Rychel, Vandenberg
  • 1870 MI (Ottawa) Zeeland. - Maurits, Nederveld, Reijgel, Rychel, Vanderstad, Van Neuren
  • 1870 MI (Sanilac) Delaware Twp. - Stein
  • 1870 MI (Sanilac) Lexington. - Wright
  • 1870 MI (Shiawassee) Caledonia Twp. - Sutton
  • 1870 MI (St. Clair) Casco Twp. - Greiner
  • 1870 MI (St. Clair) Ira. - Meldrum, Peltier
  • 1870 MI (Van Buren) Almena Twp. - Buell
  • 1870 MI (Van Buren) Hartford. - Cope, Whipple
  • 1870 MI (Van Buren) Lawrence. - Earl
  • 1870 MI (Van Buren) Paw Paw. - Palmer
  • 1870 MI (Van Buren) Pine Grove Twp. - Becker, Clark, Crowfoot, Lewis
  • 1870 MI (Van Buren) Sheridan Twp. - Tanner
  • 1870 MI (Van Buren) Waverly. - Crowell, Gorton, Streator

  • 1870 MI (Wayne) Detroit. - Braun / Brown, Christa, D'Arcus, Duross, Guinan, Hester, Lauhoff, Maiberger, Marion, Morgan, McBreaty, Petz, Rivard, Roland, Schmied, Schulte, Wiethoff, Wuellner
  • 1870 MI (Wayne) Greenfield Twp. - Terns
  • 1870 MI (Wayne) Grosse Pointe. - Beaufait, Carreyn, Connor, Corby, DuRussel, Fournier, Greiner, Hardy, Juif, LeFevre, Maddelein, Peltier, Petre / Peter, Rivard, Salter, Schoenherr, Trombly, Vernier, Young
  • 1870 MI (Wayne) Hamtramck Twp. - Ackley, Baumgartner, Dalton, Houth, Laderoot, Meldrum, Michels, Rivard
  • 1870 MI (Wayne) Nankin Twp. - Warner
  • 1870 MI (Wayne) Plymouth Twp. - Selleck
  • 1870 MN (Des Moines) Burlington. - Spiegel
  • 1870 MO (Carroll) Hurricane. - Ogden
  • 1870 MO (St. Clair) Osceola. - Calvird
  • 1870 NY (Allegany) Hume. - Bliss
  • 1870 NY (New York) NY District 11. - Burchards
  • 1870 NY (Orleans) Murray. - Snell
  • 1870 NY (Oswego) Oswego Town. - Lewis
  • 1870 NY (St. Lawrence) Colton. - Severance
  • 1870 NY (St. Lawrence) Hopkinton. - Adams, Weller
  • 1870 NY (St. Lawrence) Nicholville. - Brewster
  • 1870 NY (St. Lawrence) Pierrepont. - Ellsworth, Severance
  • 1870 NY (St. Lawrence) Stockholm. - Gibson
  • 1870 OH (Allen) Monroe Twp. - Sigler
  • 1870 OH (Champaign) Rush Twp. - Mumford
  • 1870 OH (Huron) Bellevue. - Schwenn
  • 1870 OH (Meigs) Pomeroy. - Johnson, Williams
  • 1870 OH (Sandusky) Townsend Twp. - Mapus
  • 1870 OH (Summit) Akron. - Canfield
  • 1870 OH (Wayne) Baughman Twp. - Longnecker
  • 1870 OH (Williams) Springfield Twp. - Carpenter, Paxton
  • 1870 PA (Mifflin) Old Armagh Twp. - Harvey
  • 1870 PA (Philadelphia) Philadelphia. - Carnes
  • 1870 PA (Snyder) Monroe. - Bakeless

  • 1870 UT (Cache) Logan. - Sommer
  • 1870 WI (Calumet) Stockbridge. - Gibson, Goodell
  • 1870 WI (Dodge) Fox Lake. - Cole
  • 1870 WI (Fond du Lac) Fond du Lac. - Town
  • 1870 WI (Fond du Lac) Taycheedah. - Bishop
  • 1870 WI (Grant) Mt. Hope. - Taylor
  • 1870 WI (Grant) Wyalusing. - Johnson, Jones
  • 1870 WI (Juneau) Wonewoc. - Rounds
  • 1870 WI (Portage) Amherst. - Bobbe
  • 1870 WI (Sheboygan) Greenbush. - Bricker, Cotterill, Smith
  • 1870 WI (Sheboygan) Plymouth. - Barber, Winn
  • 1870 WI (Sheboygan) Sheboygan. - Bodenstein
  • 1870 WI (Sheboygan) Sheboygan Falls. - Relfe
  • 1870 WI (St. Croix) Springfield. - Peck

  • 1871 Witheridge, Devon, England. - Brawn
  • 1871 Southwold, Elgin, Ontario, Canada. - Dodson
  • 1875 NY (Franklin) Burke. - Jordan

  • 1880 IA (Davis) Soap Creek, E.D. 41, Sheet 14. - Parker
  • 1880 IA (Des Moines) Burlington, E.D. 115, Sheet 5. - Christman
  • 1880 IA (Des Moines) Burlington, E.D. 116, Sheet 24. - Augsburger
  • 1880 IA (Hardin) Steamboat Rock, E.D. 121, Sheet 26. - Cartwright
  • 1880 IA (Jackson) Sabula, E.D. 317, Sheet 27. - Sturm
  • 1880 IA (Jasper) Rock Creek Twp., E.D. 92, Sheets 21 & 22. - Bates, Hagard
  • 1880 IA (Mahaska) Des Moines Twp., E.D. 180, Sheet 4. - Mathews
  • 1880 IA (Marion) Dallas Twp., E.D. 123, Sheets 1, 4 & 10. - Lucas, McCoy, Prosser
  • 1880 IA (Marshall) Jefferson Twp., E.D. 282, Sheet 14B. - Wilckens
  • 1880 IA (Monroe) Urbana, E.D. 141, Sheet 26. - Thayer
  • 1880 IA (Tama) Spring Creek, E.D. 333, Sheet 1. - Zink
  • 1880 IA (Wapello) Keokuk, E.D. 60, Sheet 5. - Poston
  • 1880 IA (Washington) Richmond - English River Twp., E.D. 132, Sheet 4. - Welte
  • 1880 IA (Washington) English River Twp., E.D. 137, Sheet 12. - Welte
  • 1880 IA (Washington) Riverside, E.D. 133, Sheet 128. - Welte
  • 1880 IA (Webster) Fort Dodge, E.D. 227, Sheet 2. - Garlick
  • 1880 IL (Clark) Westfield, E.D. 44, Sheet 16. - Sandy
  • 1880 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 59, Sheet 80. - Jarrett
  • 1880 IL (LaSalle) Otter Creek, E.D. 84, Sheet 7. - Gochanour
  • 1880 IL (McHenry) Marengo, E.D. 142, Sheet 3. - Babcock
  • 1880 IL (McLean) Danvers, E.D. 154, Sheet 12. - Crabtree
  • 1880 IN (Henry) Fall Creek Twp., E.D. 4, Sheet 18. - Griffith
  • 1880 IN (Lagrange) Newberry, E.D.20, Sheet 7. - Walter
  • 1880 IN (Marshall) Bourbon, E.D. 103, Sheet 7. - Boyer, McNeal
  • 1880 IN (Marshall) Tippecanoe, E.D. 111, Sheet 22. - Craver
  • 1880 IN (Porter) Boone Twp., E.D. 145, Sheet 9. - Hildreth
  • 1880 IN (Steuben) Orland, E.D. 1, Sheet 22. - Smith
  • 1880 IN (St. Joseph) Clay Twp., E.D. 157, Sheet 19. - Corby
  • 1880 IN (St. Joseph) Union Twp., E.D. 168, Sheet 3. - Woolverton
  • 1880 IN (Wells) Nottingham, E.D. 147, Sheet 2. - Oswalt
  • 1880 KS (Butler) Clifford, E.D. 52, Sheet 5. - Thomas
  • 1880 KS (Jewell) Erving Twp., E.D. 133, Sheet 9. - Folger
  • 1880 KS (Osborne) Osborne, E.D. 211, Sheet 3. - McCoy
  • 1880 KY (Marshall) Staton, E.D. 209, Sheet 11. - McDougal

  • 1880 MA (Bristol) Fall River, E.D. 93, Sheet 22B. - Downs, O'Keefe
  • 1880 MA (Norfolk) Bellingham, E.D. 494, Sheet 13. - Claflin
  • 1880 MA (Suffolk) Boston, E.D. 612, Sheet 7. - Driscoll
  • 1880 ME (Penobscot) Enfield, E.D. 47, Sheet 10. - Messer
  • 1880 MI (Allegan) Allegan, E.D. 16, Sheet 21. - Brown, Tenny
  • 1880 MI (Allegan) Gunplains, E.D. 25, Sheets 30 & 47. - Anway, Holton
  • 1880 MI (Allegan) Monterey, E.D. 27, Sheet 10. - Jones
  • 1880 MI (Allegan) Overisel, E.D. 4, Sheet 9. - Boosenkool
  • 1880 MI (Allegan) Overisel, E.D. 5. Sheet 43. - Voss
  • 1880 MI (Allegan) Watson Twp., E.D. 14, Sheet 17. - Anderson, Maloney
  • 1880 MI (Barry) Barry Twp./Hickory Corners, E.D. 48, Sheet 12. - Marshall
  • 1880 MI (Barry) Hastings, E.D. 39, Sheet 6B. - Schaffhauser
  • 1880 MI (Barry) Hastings, E.D. 40, Sheet 26. - Maus
  • 1880 MI (Barry) Irving Twp., E.D. 35, Sheet 9. - Doyle
  • 1880 MI (Bay) Bay City, E.D. 20, Sheets 31 & 492D. - Tromble
  • 1880 MI (Bay) Hampton, E.D. 29, Sheet 27. - King
  • 1880 MI (Berrien) Buchanan, E.D. 5, Sheets 2 & 48. - Wolkens, Wright
  • 1880 MI (Berrien) Three Oaks, E.D. 20, Sheet 1. - Bailey
  • 1880 MI (Cass) Marcellus, E.D. 68, Sheet 36. - Gardner
  • 1880 MI (Clinton) Dallas Twp., E.D. 45, Sheets 31 & 37. - Droste
  • 1880 MI (Clinton) Duplain, E.D. 47, Sheet 2. - Linman
  • 1880 MI (Clinton) Watertown, E.D. 57, Sheet 25. - Moses
  • 1880 MI (Clinton) Westphalia, E.D. 58, Sheets 3, 14, 15 & 543D. - Bishoff, Droste, Martin, Rademacher, Welte
  • 1880 MI (Eaton) Chippewa, E.D. 172, Sheet 17. - Eaton, Tice
  • 1880 MI (Delta) Escanaba, E.D. 34, Sheet 38. - Valentine
  • 1880 MI (Gratiot) Lafayette Twp., E.D. 95, Sheet 1. - Peet
  • 1880 MI (Huron) Sand Beach, E.D. 117, Sheet 23. - Rivard
  • 1880 MI (Huron) Sigel Twp., E.D. 120, Sheet 2. - LeFevre
  • 1880 MI (Ingham) Lansing, E.D. 132, Sheet 1. - McKibben

  • 1880 MI (Kalamazoo) Alamo Twp., E.D. 125, Sheet 17. - Fulkerson, Wood
  • 1880 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo Twp. E.D. 131 132, 133, 134, 135. - Bowers, Bush, Downey, Frielink, Jacobs, Lucasse, Nason, Newland, Nouggle, Pfeiffer, Rychel, Vander Poole, Van Haaften, Van Ree, VandeLaare, Vanderberg, VanderVelde, Verhage, Versluis, Wall

  • 1880 MI (Kalamazoo) Oshtemo, E.D. 136, Sheets 28, 29, & 238C. - Hill, Slack, Stuyhart
  • 1880 MI (Kalamazoo) Prairie Ronde, E.D. 139, Sheet 10. - Barber
  • 1880 MI (Kalamazoo) Texas Twp., E.D. 143, Sheets 10B, 17 & 349D. - Darling, Hill, Parsons
  • 1880 MI (Kalamazoo) Wakeshma Twp., E.D. 144, Sheet 8. - Snell
  • 1880 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 123, 141, 143, 148, 150, 151. - Berles, Carmody, D'Arcus, Green, Voss
  • 1880 MI (Lenawee) Adrian, E.D. 145, Sheet 1B. - Brittian, Kent
  • 1880 MI (Lapeer) Burnside, E.D. 163, Sheets 21 & 22. - Blonde, Bruman
  • 1880 MI (Lapeer) Imlay City, E.D. 169, Sheet 2B. - Sargent
  • 1880 MI (Lapeer) North Branch, E.D. 178, Sheets 23, 37 amp; 41. - Bader, Houck, Swoish
  • 1880 MI (Livingston) Deerfield, E.D. 184, Sheet 6. - Holcomb

  • 1880 MI (Macomb) Chesterfield Twp., E.D. 200, Sheets 12, 13, 14, 17, 18, 18, 22, 23, 24, 327C & 330A. - Johns, Meldrum, Peltier, Rivard
  • 1880 MI (Macomb) Clinton Twp. E.D. 201, Sheets 35 & 36. - Peltier
  • 1880 MI (Macomb) Erin Twp., E.D. 205, Sheets 4, 18 & 49. - Meldrum, Rivard, Trombley
  • 1880 MI (Macomb) Harrison Twp., E.D. 206, Sheets 2, 3, 13 & 14. - Beaufait, Connor, Dubay, Peltier, Tucker
  • 1880 MI (Macomb) Mt. Clemens, E.D. 203, Sheets 13, 15 & 26. - Groesbeck, Lodewyck, Martell, Peltier
  • 1880 MI (Macomb) Mt. Clemens, E.D. 204, Sheets 2, 7 & 8. - Lacey, Peltier, Tucker
  • 1880 MI (Macomb) Chesterfield Twp / New Baltimore, E.D. 200, Sheets 12, 323 & 339C. - Betwee, Pitre, Rivard
  • 1880 MI (Macomb) Mt. Clemens, E.D. 204, Sheet 1. - Peltier
  • 1880 MI (Macomb) Ray Twp., E.D. 209, Sheet 22. - L'Heureux
  • 1880 MI (Macomb) Sterling Twp. E.D. 212, Sheets 5, 8, 28 & 33. - Ackley, Jenuwine, Laderoot
  • 1880 MI (Macomb) Warren Twp., E.D. 213, Sheets 7, 20, 30, 34, 40, 41, 59, 566B, 568C & 586. - Brohl, Engelbert, Grobbel, LeFevre, Priemer, Rinke, Robinet, Ruhlman, Schoenherr, Schlaud, Trombly
  • 1880 MI (Macomb) Warren Twp., E.D. 215, Sheet 6. - Rivard

  • 1880 MI (Mecosta) Deerfield Twp., E.D. 178, Sheet 14. - Willison
  • 1880 MI (Mecosta) Sheridan Twp., E.D. 172, Sheet 2B. - Tanner
  • 1880 MI (Menominee) Breen, E.D. 30, Sheet 159. - McKeon
  • 1880 MI (Monroe) Ash Twp., E.D. 172, Sheet 11. - Discher
  • 1880 MI (Monroe) Ida Twp., E.D. 179, Sheet 7. - Geiger
  • 1880 MI (Newaygo) Sheridan Twp., E.D. 201, Sheets 11 & 14. - Cope, McQueen
  • 1880 MI (Oakland) Oxford, E.D. 262, Sheets 19 & 36. - Althouse, Baldwin, Taylor
  • 1880 MI (Oakland) W. Bloomfield, E.D. 274, Sheet 3. - Voorheis
  • 1880 MI (Oceana) Weare, E.D. 214, Sheet 2. - Greiner
  • 1880 MI (Osceola) Highland, E.D. 220, Sheet 9. - Duddles
  • 1880 MI (Osceola) Richmond, E.D. 223, Sheet 11. - Kaphaem
  • 1880 MI (Ottawa) Wright Twp., E.D. 232, Sheet 15. - Rademacher
  • 1880 MI (Ottawa) Zeeland, E.D. 246, Sheets 26, 44 & 48. - Nederveld, Rychel, Van Neuren
  • 1880 MI (Saginaw) Albee, E.D. 290, Sheet 31 - Ferguson.
  • 1880 MI (Sanilac) Delaware Twp. E.D. 329, Sheets 14 amp; 22. - Stein
  • 1880 MI (Sanilac) Lexington, E.D. 337, Sheet 19. - Nims
  • 1880 MI (Sanilac) Maple Valley, E.D. 338, Sheet 17. - Dafoe
  • 1880 MI (Sanilac) Sanilac, E.D. 342, Sheet 9. - Fraleigh
  • 1880 MI (Sanilac) Worth, E.D. 345, Sheet 6. - Nims
  • 1880 MI (Shiawassee) Caledonia, E.D. 349, Sheet 14. - Sutton
  • 1880 MI (St. Clair) Casco Twp., E.D. 368, Sheets 31 & 33. - Addy, Mayville
  • 1880 MI (St. Clair) Ira Twp., E.D. 378, Sheets 5, 13, 17, 21, 24, 26 & 33. - Loiselle, Meldrum, Piette, Rivard, Rose, Vernier
  • 1880 MI (St. Clair) Marine City, E.D. 373, Sheet 46. - Marquette
  • 1880 MI (St. Joseph) Flowerfield, E.D. 14, Sheet 3. - McNeal
  • 1880 MI (St. Joseph) Sturgis Village, E.D. 202, Sheet 21. - Nason
  • 1880 MI (Van Buren) Almena Twp., E.D. 204, Sheets 13 & 17. - Buell, Strong, Thompson
  • 1880 MI (Van Buren) Antwerp, E.D. 205, Sheet 314D-40. - Streator
  • 1880 MI (Van Buren) Lawrence, E.D. 216, Sheets 5 & 14B. - Earl, Whipple
  • 1880 MI (Van Buren) Pine Grove Twp., E.D. 218, Sheet 25. - Lewis
  • 1880 MI (Van Buren) Porter Twp., E.D. 219, Sheet 4. - Hutchins
  • 1880 MI (Van Buren) Sheridan Twp., E.D. 172, Sheet 2B. - Tanner
  • 1880 MI (Van Buren) South Haven, E.D. 220, Sheet 7. - Ferguson
  • 1880 MI (Van Buren) Waverly, E.D. 221, Sheet 15. - Biddle, Craver

  • 1880 MI (Wayne) Dearborn, E.D. 249, Sheet 26. - Wiethoff
  • 1880 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 252, Sheets 24, 31 & 34. - Corby, Peters, Trombly, Young
  • 1880 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 271, Sheet 3. - Petz
  • 1880 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 273, Sheets 29 & 30. - Hester
  • 1880 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 275, Sheet 63. - Schulte
  • 1880 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 285, Sheet 33. - Horal
  • 1880 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 286, Sheet 19. - Schulte
  • 1880 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 287, Sheets 29 & 50. - Schulte, Wiethoff
  • 1880 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 288, Sheet 19. - Groesbeck
  • 1880 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 291, Sheet 17. - Lyons
  • 1880 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 302, Sheet 36. - Nagel
  • 1880 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 303, Sheets 11 & 268. - Peltier, Stein
  • 1880 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 305, Sheets 38B, 60, 67 & 71B. - Bockheim, Nagel, Siebert, Sieger
  • 1880 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 306, Sheet 7. - Schulte
  • 1880 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 307, Sheets 10 & 388D-20. - Maiberger, Rivard
  • 1880 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 312, Sheets 40D & 523C. - Hawkins, Schmidt / Schmitt
  • 1880 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 313, Sheet 40. - Corby

  • 1880 MI (Wayne) Grosse Pte Twp., E.D. 252, Sheets 6, 7, 14, 15, 23, 24, 25, 26, 28, 32, 33, 34, 35, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46 & 49. - Carreyn, Chauvin, Connor, Corby, Diegel, Greiner, Hardy, Karrer, Maddelein, Peters, Rivard, Schalte, Schmitz, Schoenherr, Springer, Trombly, Young
  • 1880 MI (Wayne) Hamtramck Twp., E.D. 253, Sheets 1, 7, 10 & 143B. - Dalton, Fournier, Marsack, Meldrum, Rivard, Salter, Trombly
  • 1880 MI (Wayne) Nankin, E.D. 258, Sheets 15 & 35. - Lodewyck, Warner
  • 1880 MI (Wayne) Nankin, E.D. 286, Sheet 15. - Schulte
  • 1880 MI (Wayne) Nankin, E.D. 302, Sheet 13. - Guinan
  • 1880 MI (Wayne) Springwells Twp., E.D. 264, Sheet 15. - Terns

  • 1880 MI (Wexford) Clam Lake, E.D. 252, Sheet 13A. - Holcomb
  • 1880 MN (Mower) Austin, E.D. 172, Sheet 33. - Ross
  • 1880 MN (Washington) English River, E.D. 137, Sheet 12. - Welte
  • 1880 MO (Carroll) Wood Twp., E.D. 142, Sheet 1. - Ogden
  • 1880 MO (DeKalb) Polk, E.D. 195, Sheet 24. - Reedy
  • 1880 MO (Franklin) Meramac, E.D. 74, Sheet 23. - Calvird
  • 1880 MO (Saline) Clay Twp., E.D. 72, Sheet 8. - Davis
  • 1880 MO (St. Francois) Marion Twp., E.D. 120, Sheet 3. - Hart
  • 1880 NE (Otoe) Palmyra, E.D. 199, Sheet 2. - Nason
  • 1880 NJ (Hudson) Jersey City, E.D. 25, Sheet 28. - Eastham
  • 1880 NJ (Passaic) Pequackenock, E.D. 137, Sheet 34. - Lefelar
  • 1880 NY (Albany) Watervliet, E.D. 51, Sheet 55. - Terrault
  • 1880 NY (Cayuga) Sterling, E.D. 39, Sheet 35. - Lewis
  • 1880 NY (Franklin) Burke, E.D. 76, Sheet 12. - Jordan
  • 1880 NY (Madison) Brookfield, E.D. 46, Sheet 15. - Langworthy
  • 1880 NY (New York) New York, E.D. 20, Sheet 1. - McKibben
  • 1880 NY (Rockland) Clarkstown, E.D. 50, Sheet 20. - Burchards
  • 1880 NY (St. Lawrence) Hopkinton, E.D. 206, Sheet 14B. - Weller
  • 1880 NY (St. Lawrence) Lawrence, E.D. 250, Sheet 28. - Adams
  • 1880 NY (St. Lawrence) Russell, E.D. 230, Sheet 6. - Severance
  • 1880 OH (Allen) Monroe Twp., E.D. 215, Sheet 5. - Sigler
  • 1880 OH (Cuyahoga) Euclid, E.D. 64, Sheet 24. - Hendershot
  • 1880 OH (Defiance) Washington Twp., E.D. 24, Sheet 15. - Hubaker
  • 1880 OH (Hamilton) St. Bernard, E.D. 98, Sheet 393B. - Droste
  • 1880 OH (Lawrence) Symmes, E.D. 97, Sheet 4. - Stewart
  • 1880 OH (Perry) New Straightsville, E.D. 214, Sheets 39 & 274. - Johnson, Williams
  • 1880 OH (Sandusky) Rice Twp., E.D. 86, Sheet 17. - Kreilick
  • 1880 OH (Sandusky) Townsend Twp., E.D. 77, Sheets 5 & 6. - Jeschke, Maupus
  • 1880 OH (Sandusky) Washington, E.D. 84, Sheet 5. - Kreilick
  • 1880 OH (Summit) Copley Twp., E.D. 168, Sheet 1. - Sackett
  • 1880 OH (Trumbull) Church Hill, E.D. 199, Sheet 257A. - Griffith
  • 1880 OH (Williams) Pulaski Twp., E.D. 11, Sheet 24 - Rubel
  • 1880 OH (Williams) Springfield Twp., E.D. 13, Sheet 20. - Carpenter
  • 1880 OR (Multnomah) Portland, E.D. 97, Sheet 51. - Streator

  • 1880 PA (Berks) Exeter, E.D. 16, Sheet 10. - Manwiller
  • 1880 PA (Mercer) Greenfield, D.D. 218, Sheet 21. - Lawrence
  • 1880 PA (Mifflin) Armagh, E.D. 168, Sheet 1. - Harvey
  • 1880 TX (Tom Green) Precinct 3, E.D. 120, Sheet 8. - Barrett
  • 1880 VT (Washington) Middlesex, E.D. 208, Sheet 28. - White
  • 1880 VT (Windsor) Stockbridge, E.D. 263, Sheet 121D. - Barnes
  • 1880 WI (Calumet) Chilton, E.D. 28, Sheet 17. - Lloyd
  • 1880 WI (Calumet) Stockbridge, E.D. 33, Sheets 1 & 2B. - Gibson, Goodell
  • 1880 WI (Door) Egg Harbor, E.D. 38, Sheet 7. - Fournier, Odette
  • 1880 WI (Dunn) Stanton, E.D. 144, Sheet 16. - Peck
  • 1880 WI (Dunn) Tiffany, E.D. 144, Sheet 8D. - Winn
  • 1880 WI (Fond du Lac) Fond du Lac, E.D. 34, Sheet 31. - Town
  • 1880 WI (Fond du Lac) Taycheedah, E.D. 59, Sheets 2,25 & 26. - Gibson
  • 1880 WI (Grant) Mt. Hope, E.D. 117, Sheet 9. - Taylor
  • 1880 WI (Marathon) Brighton, E.D. 83, Sheets 10B & 14B. - Barber
  • 1880 WI (Milwaukee) Milwaukee, E.D. 117, Sheet 297. - Barber
  • 1880 WI (Milwaukee) Milwaukee, E.D. 126, Sheet 28. - Siebers
  • 1880 WI (Price) Fifield, E.D. 220, Sheet 10. - Erdman
  • 1880 WI (Outagamie) Grand Chute, E.D. 126, Sheet 7. - Taylor
  • 1880 WI (Sauk) Baraboo, E.D. 245, Sheet 70D. - Rounds
  • 1880 WI (Sheboygan) Greenbush, E.D. 201, Sheets 12, 21, 22 & 25. - Abbey, Bricker, Cotterill, Gibson, Hull
  • 1880 WI (Sheboygan) Lima, E.D. 204, Sheet 17. - Burgess
  • 1880 WI (Sheboygan) Plymouth, E.D. 208, Sheet 137. - Barber
  • 1880 WI (Sheboygan) Sheboygan Falls, E.D. 218, Sheet 9. - Relfe
  • 1880 WI (Vernon) Stark, E.D. 15, Sheet 1 - Hildebrand
  • 1880 WI (Wood) Marshfield, E.D. 231, Sheets 3 & 12. - Barber, Ross

  • 1881 Ontario, Canada, East Ward, Brockville, Dist 109. - Carr
  • 1881 Ontario, Canada, Hinchinbrooke, Addington, Dist 118. - Traynor
  • 1881 Ontario, Canada, Sandwich East, Essex, Dist 181-L, Div 2, pg 89. - Rivard
  • 1881 Ontario, Canada, Waterloo, Dist 162, Div 2, pg 25. - O'Donohue
  • 1881 Quebec, Canada, Ancienne-Lorete, D. G-80, pg 85. - Trombley
  • 1881 Litchurch, Derbyshire, England, Pg 37. - Pountain
  • 1881 Beckenham, Kent, England, Dist 4,Pg 6.Gascoyne
  • 1881 Cubbington, Rugby, Warwickshire, England - Dist 20, Pg 32. - Gibbs

  • 1885 CO (Las Animus), Sheet 3B. - Mitchell, Streeter
  • 1885 IA (Clayton) Cass, Sheets 80-81. - Gressler
  • 1885 IA (Grundy) Clay, Sheets 132-33. - Nason
  • 1885 IA (Hardin) Clay Twp., Sheet 120. - Cartwright
  • 1885 IA (Monroe) Mantua Twp., Sheet 244. - Mathews
  • 1885 ND (Dickey) Ellendale, Sheet 9. - Nims

  • 1891 Embro, Oxford North, Ontario, Canada. - Tanney
  • 1891 Leamington, Warwickshire, England, Pg 10. - Gascoigne
  • 1894 MI Barry County family # 513. - Severance
  • 1894 MI (Kent) Alpine, family # 258. - Dunneback
  • 1895 MN, Otter Tail, Perham, Pg 1. - Boardway

  • Back to References
  • 1900 CO (Arapahoe) Denver, E.D. 57, Sheet 11B. - Walters
  • 1900 CO (El Paso) Calhan, E.D. 20, Sheet 21B. - Sandy
  • 1900 CO (Pueblo) Pueblo) E.D. 95, Sheet 13. - Nason
  • 1900 CO (Pueblo) Pueblo) E.D. 96, Sheet 11A. - Nason
  • 1900 CO (Pueblo) Pueblo) E.D. 99, Sheet 2. - Nason
  • 1900 CT, (Litchfield) Thomaston Town, E.D. 253, Sheet 8B. - Wolf
  • 1900 CT, (Litchfield) Torrington, E.D. 255, Sheet 15B. - Boudot
  • 1900 CT (New Haven) Ansonia, E.D. 294, Sheet 7A. - Swain
  • 1900 IA (Audubon) Oakfield Twp., E.D. 31, Sheet 3B. - Pfieffer
  • 1900 IA (Carroll) Eden, E.D. 40, Sheet 2B. - Horn
  • 1900 IA (Carroll) Roselle Twp., E.D. 49, Sheet 8A. - Goetzinger
  • 1900 IA (DeKalb) Grant, E.D. 70, Sheet 8A. - Lucas
  • 1900 IA (Des Moines) Burlington, E.D. 6, Sheet 4B. - Augsburger, Hingst
  • 1900 IA (Des Moines) Burlington, E.D. 17, Sheet 27A. - Christman
  • 1900 IA (Fayette) Union Twp., E.D. 84, Sheet 2A. - Baumgartner
  • 1900 IA (Floyd) Rudd Twp., E.D. 96, Sheet 11A. - Apel
  • 1900 IA (Hardin) Clay Twp./ Steamboat Rock, E.D. 144, Sheets 1 & 6A. - Cartwright, Hoover, Nason
  • 1900 IA (Jasper) Rock Creek Twp., E.D 35, Sheet 3B. - Bates
  • 1900 IA (Keokuk) Benton Twp., E.D. 40, Sheet 10B. - Duke
  • 1900 IA (Keokuk) Richland Twp., E.D. 49, Sheet 2A. - Brolliar
  • 1900 IA (Marshall) Jefferson Twp., E.D. 109, Sheet 8B. - Propp
  • 1900 IA (Monroe) Mantua Twp., E.D. 86, Sheets 3A & 9B. - Mathews, Thayer
  • 1900 IA (Polk) Des Moines, E.D. 87, Sheet 1A. - Otis.
  • 1900 IA (Wapello) Center, E.D. 126, Sheet 8B. - Poston, Walker
  • 1900 IL (Adams) Quincy, E.D. 134, Sheet 8B. - Smith
  • 1900 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 79, Sheet 12B. - Birney
  • 1900 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 231, Sheet 12B. - DeBest
  • 1900 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 292, Sheet 1A. - Jarrett
  • 1900 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 398, Sheets 6A &B. - Cotterill
  • 1900 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 580, Sheet 7A. - Jones, Wicklein
  • 1900 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 625, Sheet 3B. - Berles, Bodenstein
  • 1900 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 843, Sheet 8B. - Lacy
  • 1900 IL (Cook) Norwood Park Twp., E.D. 1177, Sheet 1A. - Grant
  • 1900 IL (Iroquois) Loda Twp., E.D. 16, Sheet 8A. - Fretty
  • 1900 IL (LaSalle) Bruce Twp., E.D. 38, Sheet 13A. - Johnson
  • 1900 IL (LaSalle) Otter Creek, E.D. 80, Sheet 7A. - Gochanour
  • 1900 IL (McLean) Danvers, E.D. 100, Sheet A5. - Browne
  • 1900 IN (Allen) Monroe Twp., E.D. 14, Sheet 12B. - Lhamon
  • 1900 IN (Columbia) Bartholomew, E.D. 9, Sheet 2B. - Markland
  • 1900 IN (Elkhart) Goshen, E.D. 20, Sheet 15A. - Zylman
  • 1900 IN (Jennings) Columbia Twp., E.D. 104, Sheet 4A. - Eder
  • 1900 IN (Lake) North Twp./Whiting, E.D. 39, Sheets 30A & 35A. - Griffith, Pfeiffer
  • 1900 IN (Miami) Jackson Twp., E.D. 99, Sheet 4B. - Eppele
  • 1900 IN (Noble) Albion Twp., E.D. 81, Sheet 10A. - Fair
  • 1900 IN (St. Joseph) Penn Twp., E.D. 112, Sheet 12B. - Woolverton
  • 1900 IN (St. Joseph) Portage Twp., E.D. 123, Sheet 15B. - Goulding, Owens
  • 1900 IN (Tippecanoe) Lafayette, E.D. 103, Sheet 5A. - Lubbers
  • 1900 IN (Wells) Nottingham Twp., E.D. 139, Sheet 4B. - Oswalt
  • 1900 IN (Wells) Nottingham Twp., E.D. 151, Sheet 4B. - Lhamon

  • 1900 Indian Country, Cherokee Nation, Twp. 25, E.D. 7, Sheet 17. - McCoy
  • 1900 KS (Jackson) Kansas City, E.D. 73, Sheet 12A. - Rychel
  • 1900 KS (Morton) Tologa Twp., E.D. 158, Sheet 1B. - Streeter
  • 1900 KS (Osborne) Sumner, E.D. 113, Sheet 3A. - McCoy
  • 1900 KS (Sumner) Mulvane, E.D. 329, Fam # 189. - Aregood
  • 1900 KS (Wilson) Colfax Twp., E.D. 165, Sheet 5. - Dutch
  • 1900 MA (Middlesex) Somerville, E.D. 925, Sheet 10B. - Driscoll
  • 1900 MA (Suffolk) Boston, E.D. 1239, Sheet 21B. - Jacobs
  • 1900 MA (Suffolk) Boston, E.D. 1264, Sheet 16B. - Aronovitz (Aronoff)
  • 1900 ME (Penobscot) Lincoln Twp., E.D. 114, Sheet 5A. - Sargent

  • 1900 MI (Alger) Burt, E.D. 3, Sheet 5. - Meldrum
  • 1900 MI (Allegan) Clyde, E.D. 6, Sheet 5A. - Slack
  • 1900 MI (Allegan) Fillmore Twp., E.D. 8, Sheets 4A & 11B. - Glupker, Tymes (Tijmes)
  • 1900 MI (Allegan) Gunplains, E.D. 10, Sheet 1. - Anway
  • 1900 MI (Allegan) Gunplains, E.D. 11, Sheet 14A. - Anway
  • 1900 MI (Allegan) Monterey Twp., E.D. 20, Sheet 79A. - Streator
  • 1900 MI (Allegan) Watson Twp., E.D. 30, Sheet 9A, B. - Anderson, Maloney
  • 1900 MI (Alpena) Alpena, E.D. 10, Sheet 14A. - Kapcia
  • 1900 MI (Barry) Assyria, E.D. 33, Sheet 14A. - Hyde
  • 1900 MI (Barry) Barry Twp., E.D. 35, Sheets 11 & 12. - Nye
  • 1900 MI (Barry) Casco, E.D. 3, Sheet 1B - Sanders
  • 1900 MI (Barry) Hastings, E.D. 40, Sheets 15B & 17A. - Maus, Severance
  • 1900 MI (Barry) Hastings, E.D. 41, Sheet 9A. - Schaffhauser
  • 1900 MI (Barry) Irving Twp., E.D. 43, Sheets 7B & 14A. - Doyle, Wing
  • 1900 MI (Bay) Bay City, E.D. 38, Sheets 2B, 4B, & 7A. - Tromble, Trombley
  • 1900 MI (Bay) Fraser, E.D. 48, Sheet 7. - Rivard
  • 1900 MI (Bay) Fraser, E.D. 55, Sheet 14B. - Rivard
  • 1900 MI (Bay) West Bay City, E.D. 59, Sheet 6B. - Pekley
  • 1900 MI (Bay) Kawkawlin Twp., E.D. 52, Sheets 14A & 18A. - Rivard, Revord
  • 1900 MI (Bay) Kawkawlin Twp., E.D. 53, Sheet 18A. - Dubay
  • 1900 MI (Bay) Merritt Twp., E.D. 54, Sheets 2 & 8A. - Schabel, Trombly
  • 1900 MI (Calhoun) Battle Creek, E.D. 33, Sheet 11A. - Jones
  • 1900 MI (Cass) Dowagiac, E.D. 85, Sheet 15B. - Garlick
  • 1900 MI (Cass) Jefferson Twp., E.D. 89, Sheet 14A. - Phillips
  • 1900 MI (Cass) Wayne Twp., E.D. 104, Sheet 7B. - Krager
  • 1900 MI (Charlevoix) Evangeline Twp., E.D. 16, Sheet 10B. - Bader

  • 1900 MI (Clinton) Dallas Twp., E.D. 6, Sheets 5A, 13B, & 16A. - Droste
  • 1900 MI (Clinton) Duplain, E.D. 8, Sheet 1A. - Linman
  • 1900 MI (Clinton) Duplain, E.D. 9, Sheet 6A. - Sturgis
  • 1900 MI (Clinton) Watertown, E.D. 19, Sheet 3B. - Moses
  • 1900 MI (Clinton) Westphalia, E.D. 20, Sheets 1, 4A, 5B, 10B & 18A. Bertram, Fandel, Pulte, Rademacher, Simon
  • 1900 MI (Eaton) Chippewa, E.D. 99, Sheet 12 - Eaton, Tice
  • 1900 MI (Eaton) Walton Twp., E.D. 80, Sheet 8B. - Otis
  • 1900 MI (Emmet) Pleasant View Twp., E.D. 88, Sheet 9A. - Acker, Voorheis
  • 1900 MI (Grand Traverse), Paradise, E.D. 37, Sheet 9A. - Hildreth
  • 1900 MI (Gratiot) Lafayette Twp., E.D. 52, Sheet 3B. - Peet
  • 1900 MI (Hillsdale) Litchfield Twp., E.D. 92, Sheet 9B. - Wright
  • 1900 MI (Huron) Hume Twp., E.D. 11, Sheet 6A. - Stein
  • 1900 MI (Huron) Sand Beach, E.D. 19, Sheet 5A. - Wagner
  • 1900 MI (Ingham) Stockbridge, E.D. 56, Sheet 5B. - Hollis
  • 1900 MI (Isabella) Coldwater, E.D. 66, Sheet 11B. - Hoffman
  • 1900 MI (Isabella) Denver Twp., E.D. 68, Sheet 2A. - Bader

  • 1900 MI (Jackson) Jackson, E.D. 17, Sheet 10B. - Love
  • 1900 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 106, Sheet 12A. - Walter
  • 1900 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 107, Sheets 1A.. - Brown
  • 1900 MI (Kalamazoo) Comstock Twp., E.D. 107, Sheets 3A & 13A. - Copeman, Youmans

  • 1900 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 110, Sheets 12B & 17. - Decker, Frielink, Rychel
  • 1900 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo , E.D. 111, Sheets 3B, 17B & 21A. - Jacobs, Redmond, Vandenberg
  • 1900 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo , E.D 112, Sheets 1, 7B & 18A. - Genrich, Oudkerk, Smith
  • 1900 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo , E.D. 113, Sheets 8B, 9B, 11, 14A, 16A & 20. Cross, Copeman/Koopman, Lewis, Nason, Sigler, Versluis
  • 1900 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo , E.D. 114, Sheets 2, 4 & 5. - Frielink, Gauw, Moore, Vanderberg
  • 1900 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo , E.D. 116, Sheets 3, 4, 14, 19, 20, 22, 23 &24. - Babcock, Bowers, Bush, Driscoll, Kooi, Nason, O'Reil, Walton
  • 1900 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo , E.D 117, Sheets 1 & 4. Gauw, Pfeiffer

  • 1900 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo , E.D. 119, Sheet 7A. - Vandenberg
  • 1900 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo , E.D. 120, Sheets 3, 4, 5, 9, 11, 12, 16, 21 & 22. - Abrams, Bourtese, Boylan, Frielink, Lemmer, Nason, Van Dam, Van Haaften, Vandeberg, VandeLaare, VanderVelde, Verhage, Visscher
  • 1900 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo , E.D. 121, Sheets 4, 6A & 8A. - Gouderjan, Roundhouse, Schippers, Vanderberg
  • 1900 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo , E.D. 122, Sheets 7B, 8A, 9A, 10B & 13. - Craven, Downey, Stewart
  • 1900 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo , E.D. 123, Sheets 2B & 11A. - Foss, Snell
  • 1900 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 124, Sheets 2, 6, 10A & 11. - Daam, Haan, Menninga, Rychel
  • 1900 MI (Kalamazoo) Oshtemo Twp., E.D. 125, Sheet 4B. - Daam, Stuyhart
  • 1900 MI (Kalamazoo) Portage Twp., E.D. 127, Sheet1. - Bauierla
  • 1900 MI (Kalamazoo) Texas Twp., E.D. 133, Sheets 7A & 7B. - Hill, Middleton
  • 1900 MI (Kalamazoo) Wakeshma Twp., E.D. 134, Sheet 5A. - Snell

  • 1900 MI (Kent) Alpine Twp., E.D. 36, Sheets 1A & 3A. - Dunneback, Thome
  • 1900 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 51, Sheet 9B. - DeWitt
  • 1900 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 62, Sheet 1B. - Rademacher
  • 1900 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 65, Sheet 1A. - Rivard
  • 1900 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 71, Sheets 12A & 20. - Berles
  • 1900 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 76, Sheets 11B & 12A. - Berles, Drueke
  • 1900 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 77, Sheet 4B. - Voss
  • 1900 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 78, Sheets 6A & 7A. - Droste, Drueke
  • 1900 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 79, Sheet 13A. - Schmidt
  • 1900 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 80, Sheet 16B. - Berles
  • 1900 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 82, Sheet 4B. - Rychel
  • 1900 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 90, Sheet 8B. - Wiers
  • 1900 MI (Kent) Lowell, E.D. 95, Sheet 14B. - Kelly
  • 1900 MI (Lapeer) Arcadia, E.D. 29, Sheet 4A. - Schwerin.
  • 1900 MI (Lapeer) Burnside, E.D. 32, Sheets 1A & 17A. - Blonde, Hoffman
  • 1900 MI (Lapeer) Imlay City, E.D. 39, Sheets 10 & 11. - Messer, Sargent
  • 1900 MI (Lapeer) North Branch, E.D. 46, Sheets 9A, 11B, 14B, 16B & 17A & 18A. - Bader, Bruman, Houck, Kreiner, Lange, Snoblin, Swoish

  • 1900 MI (Macomb) Chesterfield Twp., E.D. 51, Sheets 3B, 4, 5A, 5B, 11A, 11B, 12B, 14A & 15. - Bethui, Marsac, Furtah / Furton / Forton, Meldrum, Peltier, Rivard
  • 1900 MI (Macomb) Chesterfield Twp., E.D. 51, Sheets 3A, 4A & 5B. - Marsack, Rivard
  • 1900 MI (Macomb) Chesterfield Twp., E.D. 52, Sheets 5 & 6B. - Johns, Meldrum
  • 1900 MI (Macomb) Clinton Twp., E.D. 53, Sheets 4B & 10B. - Furton, Hagen
  • 1900 MI (Macomb) Clinton Twp., E.D. 60, Sheet 2B. - Lungerhausen, Peltier
  • 1900 MI (Macomb) Erin Twp., E.D. 54, Sheets 12B & 13A. - Meldrum, Meloche, Trombley
  • 1900 MI (Macomb) Erin Twp., E.D. 55, Sheets 9A, 11A & 12A. Carreyn, Trombley
  • 1900 MI (Macomb) Harrison Twp., E.D. 56, Sheet 4A. - Meldrum
  • 1900 MI (Macomb) Lenox Twp., E.D. 57, Sheet 5A. - Meldrum
  • 1900 MI (Macomb) Mt. Clemens, E.D. 59, Sheet 9B. - Ballor
  • 1900 MI (Macomb) Mt. Clemens, E.D. 60, Sheets 2B, 3A & 8B. - Lungerhausen, Peltier
  • 1900 MI (Macomb) Mt. Clemens, E.D. 61, Sheet 17B. - Lauer
  • 1900 MI (Macomb) Mt. Clemens, E.D.62, Sheet 16B. - Fox
  • 1900 MI (Macomb) Ray Twp., E.D. 63, Sheets 3B & 12A. - Hartway, Teller
  • 1900 MI (Macomb) Sterling Twp., E.D. 68, Sheets 7A & 8A. - Jenuwine
  • 1900 MI (Macomb) Warren Twp., E.D. 69, Sheets 1A, 3B, 8B & 9B. - Grobbel, Jenuwine, Schoenherr, Spranger, Zimmerman
  • 1900 MI (Macomb) Warren Twp., E.D 70, Sheets 3B, 4A, 8A, 8B, 9B & 12. - Brohl, Gill, Groesbeck, Robinet, Ruhlman, Trombly
  • 1900 MI (Macomb) Washington Twp., E.D. 71, Sheet 9A. - Springer

  • 1900 MI (Mason) Ludington, E.D. 49, Sheet 4A. - Labar
  • 1900 MI (Mecosta) Chippewa Twp., E.D. 99, Sheet 12B. - Tice
  • 1900 MI (Mecosta) Deerfield Twp., E.D. 100, Sheet 5B. - Willison
  • 1900 MI (Mecosta) Fork Twp., E.D. 102, Sheets 10A & 16A. - Cummings, Tanner
  • 1900 MI (Mecosta) Sheridan Twp., E.D. 102, Sheets 1B, 3A & 9846A. - Tanner, Whipple
  • 1900 MI (Menominee) Menominee, E.D. 40, Sheet 12. - Morris
  • 1900 MI (Missaukee), Riverside Twp., E.D. 117, Sheets 2B & 5B. - Guilliom, McQueen
  • 1900 MI (Monroe) Raisinville Twp., E.D. 81, Sheet 12B. - Geiger
  • 1900 MI (Montcalm) Reynolds Twp., E.D. 139, Sheet 13B. - Durham
  • 1900 MI (Montcalm) Winfield Twp., E.D. 143, Sheet 10A. - Ferry

  • 1900 MI (Muskegon) Muskegon, E.D. 69, Sheet 1. - Mudge
  • 1900 MI (Muskegon) Muskegon, E.D. 75, Sheet 4A. - Sauders
  • 1900 MI (Newaygo) Dayton Twp., E.D. 91, Sheet 7A. - Koopman
  • 1900 MI (Oakland) Bloomfield Twp., E.D. 82, Sheet 23A. - Groesbeck
  • 1900 MI (Oakland) Oxford, E.D. 96, Sheet 19B. - Taylor
  • 1900 MI (Oakland) Pontiac, E.D. 97, Sheet 6. - Baumgartner
  • 1900 MI (Oakland) Pontiac, E.D. 98, Sheet 19B. - Baumgartner
  • 1900 MI (Oakland) Pontiac, E.D. 102, Sheets 1A & 1B. - McLoon
  • 1900 MI (Oakland) Waterford Twp., E.D. 109, Sheet 8B. - Hensel
  • 1900 MI (Oceana) Hart Twp., E.D. 108, Sheet 1B. - Diegel
  • 1900 MI (Oceana) Weare Twp., E.D. 115, Sheet 6B. - Greiner
  • 1900 MI (Osceola) Highland Twp., E.D. 147, Sheet 1. - Duddles
  • 1900 MI (Ottawa) Chester Twp., E.D. 117, Sheet 7A. - Heimler
  • 1900 MI (Ottawa) Grand Haven Twp., E.D. 124, Sheet 8A. - Kieft
  • 1900 MI (Ottawa) Jamestown, E.D. 132, Sheet 4B. - Daining, Vandenberg
  • 1900 MI (Ottawa) Holland, E.D. 127, Sheet 8A. - De Vries
  • 1900 MI (Ottawa) Zeeland, E.D. 129, Sheet 21B. - Van Neuren
  • 1900 MI (Ottawa) Zeeland, E.D. 144, Sheet 15A. - Nederveld
  • 1900 MI (Ottawa) Zeeland, E.D. 145, Sheet 16A. - Vanderstad
  • 1900 MI (Presque Isle) Rogers, E.D. 152, Sheet 6A. - Rose
  • 1900 MI (Saginaw) Saginaw, E.D. 57, Sheet 263A. - Schlosser
  • 1900 MI (Sanilac) Buel Twp., E.D. 116, Sheet 5B. - Stein
  • 1900 MI (Sanilac) Maple Valley, E.D. 130, Sheets 6B & 10B. - Linck, Monaghan
  • 1900 MI (Shiawasee) Owosso, E.D. 93, Sheet 10B. - Ferguson
  • 1900 MI (Shiawasee) Shiawassee, E.D. 97, Sheet 16A. - McElravy
  • 1900 MI (St. Clair) Casco Twp., E.D. 76, Sheet 16A. - Addy, Meldrum
  • 1900 MI (St. Clair) China Twp., E.D. 77, Sheet 4B. - Zobel
  • 1900 MI (St. Clair) Clay Twp., E.D. 79, Sheets 4B, 6B & 7A. - Blanchard, Baker
  • 1900 MI (St. Clair) Cottrellville, E.D. 82, Sheet 4B. - Meldrum
  • 1900 MI (St. Clair) Ira Twp., E.D. 86, Sheets 2A, 1B, 5B, 7, 8A, 9 & 10B. - Blamke, Meldrum, Romain, Schultz
  • 1900 MI (St. Clair) Marine City, E.D. 92, Sheets 9A & 13A. - Meldrum, Rivard
  • 1900 MI (St. Clair) Mussey Twp., E.D. 93, Sheet 12A. - Wendt
  • 1900 MI (Van Buren) Almena, E.D. 1, Sheet 1. - Thompson
  • 1900 MI (Van Buren) Almena, E.D. 129, Sheet 1B. - Brewer
  • 1900 MI (Van Buren) Antwerp Twp., E.D. 130, Sheet 21B. - Streator
  • 1900 MI (Van Buren) Lawrence, E.D. 147, Sheet 8B. - Simmons, Earl
  • 1900 MI (Van Buren) Paw Paw, E.D. 149, Sheet 3B. - Palmer
  • 1900 MI (Van Buren) Pine Grove Twp, E.D. 150, Sheets 4B, 7B, 9A, 10 &14A. - Clark, Becker, Craver, Heath, Lewis, McDougal
  • 1900 MI (Van Buren) Porter Twp., E.D. 151, Sheets 3B & 4A. - Hutchins
  • 1900 MI (Van Buren) Sheridan / Fork Twp, E.D. 102, Sheets 1B & 10A. - Cummings, Tanner
  • 1900 MI (Van Buren) South Haven, E.D. 152, Sheet 9B. - Ferguson
  • 1900 MI (Van Buren) Waverly Twp., E.D. 155, Sheet 5A. - Gorton

  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Dearborn Twp., E.D. 180, Sheets 10B & 11A. - Fellrath, Wiethoff
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 10, Sheet 10B. - Finn
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 27, Sheet 11A. - Schaefer
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 28, Sheet 13A. - Rivard
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 29, Sheet 16A. - Horal, Ullman
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 30, Sheet 15A. - Sieger
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 44, Sheet 3A. - McKibben
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 45, Sheet 8A. - Schulte, Petz
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 46, Sheet 5B. - Schulte
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 48, Sheet 3B. - Siebert
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 51, Sheets 2B & 3A. - Miller, Wuellner
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 56, Sheet 13B. - Fournier
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 61, Sheets 1A & 17B. - Flemming, Lauer
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 64, Sheet 2A. - Groesbeck
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 70, Sheets 6B & 10. Schulte, Wuellner
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 71, Sheet 7B. - Mannier
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 72, Sheets 2B, 3A & 5B. - Lauhoff, Nagel, Schulte
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 74, Sheets 16 & 17. - Schulte, Selleck
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 78, Sheet 3A. - Dacey
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 93, Sheets 2A & 4B. - Appel, Bockheim, Voss
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 95, Sheet 8. - Goeddeke, Mues
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 96, Sheet 12A. - Jaminet, Schulte
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 97, Sheet 7B. - Forni
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 99, Sheet 12B. - Berkholz
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 103, Sheet 8B. - Hartung
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 109, Sheet 14A. - McIntyre
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 117, Sheet 9A. - Bloink
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 122, Sheet 14B. - Petz
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 123, Sheet 2A. - Braun / Brown, Martin
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 125, Sheets 6A & 7A. - Trombly
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 126, Sheet 6A. - Stein
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 127, Sheet 11B. - Greiner
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 128, Sheets 2A, 6A & 11A. - Maiberger, Peltier, Richards
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 129, Sheet 7A. - Bauer
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 131, Sheet 6A. - Fournier
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 143, Sheets 9A & 11. - Fournier, Rutter, Schulte
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 144, Sheet 6A. - DuRoss
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 147, Sheet 14A. - Feldman
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 158, Sheet 15A. - Fournier
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 163, Sheets 3A, 9A & 11. - Elert, Geller, Laderoot ( Seguin ), Meldrum
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 169, Sheet 5. - Mertsch, Wiethoff
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 172, Sheets 4A & 9B. - Decker, Hardy, Maddelein
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 173, Sheets 3 & 6A. - Claeys, Hansen
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 174, Sheets 3A & 8A. - Brownson, Heck, Schmidt / Schmitt
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 175, Sheet 2A. - Michels
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 177, Sheets 4A, 11A, 20A & 21A. - Duchesneau, Laderoot, Peltier, Peters, Trombley

  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Grassy Island, Ecorse Twp., E.D. 183, Sheet 18A. - Dillon
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Gratiot Twp, E.D. 185, Sheets 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 18. - Ackley, Baur, Berkholz, Diegel, Greiner, Konen, L'Heureux, Maddelein, Malburg, Morang, Pfent, Priemer, Rhein, Rivard, Salter, Schmitz, Schoenherr, Ternes, Trombley, Trombly, Young
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Grosse Pointe, E.D. 187, Sheets 2A, 3B, 9B & 10B. - DeFever, Houtteman, Trombly
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Hamtramck Twp, E.D. 189, Sheets 2, 3 & 19B. - Baumgartner, Rivard, Rosno, Trombley
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Nankin, E.D. 194, Sheet 29B. - Warner
  • 1900 MI (Wayne) Springwell Twp., E.D. 200, Sheet 10B. - Wiethoff

  • 1900 MN (Carver) Waconia, E.D. 12, Sheet 3B. - Sr Amadea (Simon)
  • 1900 MN (Crow Wing) Brainerd, E.D. 55, Sheet 12A. - Gibson, Lamkin
  • 1900 MN (Kittson) Davis Twp., E.D. 88, Sheet 8A. - Simmons
  • 1900 MN (Morrison) Motley Twp., E.D. 105, Sheet 1B. - Norris
  • 1900 MN (Polk) Columbia Twp., E.D. 207, Sheet 2B. - Welte
  • 1900 MN (Ramsey) St. Paul, E.D. 64, Sheet 11B. - Ruhlman
  • 1900 MN (Todd) Staples, E.D. 201, Sheet 6A. - Nason
  • 1900 MN (Watonwan), St. James Twp., E.D. 270, Sheet 7A. - Cole
  • 1900 MO (Buchanan) Washington Twp., E.D. 41, Sheet 7A. - McCoy
  • 1900 MO (Carroll) Stokes Mound, E.D. 22, Sheet 4A. - Louderback
  • 1900 MO (Jackson) Kansas City, E.D. 78, Sheet 11A. - Bush
  • 1900 MO (St. Louis) St. Louis, E.D. 403, Sheet 15A. - Peters
  • 1900 MO (White Cloud) Nodaway, E.D. 127, Sheet 6B. - Galbraith
  • 1900 MT (Deer Lodge) Anaconda, E.D. 16, Sheet 2B. - Barber
  • 1900 MT (Silver Bow) Butte, E.D. 114, Sheet 6B. - Zinkgraf

  • 1900 NE (Antelope) Verdigris, E.D. 13, Sheet 5B. - Cleveland
  • 1900 NE (Douglas) Omaha, E.D. 137, Sheet 3B. - Gibson
  • 1900 NE (Lancaster) University Place, E.D. 166, Sheet 7B. - Butler
  • 1900 NJ (Bergen) Wallington, E.D. 44, Sheet 11B. - DeYoung
  • 1900 NJ (Hudson) Jersey City, E.D. 161, Sheet 23A. - Long
  • 1900 NJ (Hudson) Jersey City, E.D. 162, Sheet 20B. - Eastham
  • 1900 NJ (Passaic) Acquackanonk, E.D. 85, Sheet 9A. - Lefelar
  • 1900 NV (Lincoln) Royal City, E.D. 26, Sheet 13B. - Bishop
  • 1900 NY (Erie) Buffalo, E.D. 177, Sheet 5A. - Wiethoff
  • 1900 NY (Kings) Brooklyn, E.D. 117, Sheet 9A. - Morrow
  • 1900 NY (New York) Manhattan, E.D. 95, Sheet 14A. - MacLean
  • 1900 NY (New York) Manhattan, E.D. 206, Sheet 3B. - Frieling
  • 1900 NY (St. Lawrence) Lawrence, E.D.100, Sheet 8B. - Adams, Smith
  • 1900 NY (St. Lawrence) Pierrepont, E.D. 129, Sheets 2A. - Ellsworth
  • 1900 NY (St. Lawrence) Stockholm, E.D. 141, Sheet 11B. - Gibson
  • 1900 NY (Wayne) Marion Twp., E.D. 117, Sheet 4B. - Mason

  • 1900 OH (Cuyahoga) Cleveland, E.D. 113, Sheet 20B. - Van Bogart
  • 1900 OH (Cuyahoga) Cleveland, E.D. 183, Sheet 5B. - Koenig
  • 1900 OH (Defiance) Washington Twp., E.D. 18, Sheet 14B. - Paxton
  • 1900 OH (Defiance) Washington Twp., E.D. 19, Sheet 16A. - Hubaker
  • 1900 OH (Hamilton) Cincinnati, E.D. 101, Sheet 8A. - Martin
  • 1900 OH (Hamilton) Mill Creek Twp., E.D. 309, Sheet 14A. - Droste
  • 1900 OH (Lawrence) Symmes Twp., E.D. 76, Sheet 10A. - Stewart
  • 1900 OH (Lucas) Toledo, E.D. 50, Sheet 3A. - Jeschke
  • 1900 OH (Lucas) Toledo, E.D. 95, Sheet 3B. - Gibson
  • 1900 OH (Montgomery) Dayton, E.D. 57, Sheet 2A. - Eldridge
  • 1900 OH (Ottawa) Allen Twp., E.D. 122, Sheet 5A. - Timm
  • 1900 OH (Ottawa) Salem, E.D. 135, Sheet 4A. - Kreilick
  • 1900 OH (Perry) Coal Twp./Pomeroy, E.D. 59, Sheet 7A. - Johnson
  • 1900 OH (Perry) New Straitsville Village, E.D. 59, Sheet 12A. - Williams
  • 1900 OH (Summit) Akron, E.D. 71, Sheet 14B. - Sackett
  • 1900 OH (Summit) Coventry Twp., E.D. 85, Sheet 6A. - Sackett
  • 1900 OH (Van Wert) Jackson Twp., E.D. 92, Sheet 8B. - Ruth
  • 1900 OH (Williams) Center, E.D. 103, Sheet 10A. - Carpenter
  • 1900 OH (Williams) Pulaski Twp., E.D. 110, Sheet 4A. - Rubel
  • 1900 OK (Grant) Medford, E.D. 75, Sheet 1B. - Scott
  • 1900 PA (Allegheny) Pittsburgh, E.D. 285, Sheet 10A. - Steinhauser
  • 1900 PA (Berks) Exeter, E.D. 19, Sheet 11A. - Manwiller
  • 1900 PA (Cumberland) Carlisle, E.D. 167, Sheet 1A. - Bakeless
  • 1900 PA (Mercer) Pymatuning Twp., E.D. 130, Sheet 2A. - Brown
  • 1900 PA (Mifflin) Armagh, E.D. 128, Sheet 8A. - Harvey
  • 1900 PA (Montgomery) Pottstown, E.D. 278, Sheet 13B. - Saltzer
  • 1900 PA (Schuykill) Pine Grove Twp., E.D. 194, Sheet 6A. - Fisher

  • 1900 SD (Jerauld) Alpena Twp., E.D. 198, Sheets 1B & 2A. - Barber
  • 1900 SD (Pennington) Forbes, E.D. 40, Sheet 2A. - Tenny
  • 1900 TX (Collin) Justice Precinct 1, E.D. 2, sheet 29B. - Allen
  • 1900 TX (Grayson) Pottsboro, E.D. 116, Sheet 2A. - Leatherwood
  • 1900 UT (Cache) Logan, E.D. 80, Sheet 5A. - Sommer
  • 1900 UT (Utah) American Fork City, E.D. 154, Sheet 23B. - Cartwright
  • 1900 VA (Norfolk) Western Branch, E.D. 47, Sheets 58B & 59A. - Prins
  • 1900 VA U.S. Naval Forces, USS Hartford. - Kreilick

  • 1900 WA (Clallam) Port Angeles, E.D. 20, Sheet 4B. - Styke or Steik
  • 1900 WA (Cowlitz) Arkansas Twp., E.D. 33, Sheet 1A. - Sturm
  • 1900 WI (Ashland) Butternut, E.D. 9, Sheet 7A. - Barber
  • 1900 WI (Brown) De Pere, E.D. 4, Sheets B10 & A11. - McKeon
  • 1900 WI (Calumet) Chilton, E.D. 6, Sheet 7A. - Lloyd
  • 1900 WI (Dane) Madison, E.D. 52, Sheet 7B. - Trettien
  • 1900 WI (Forest) Cavour, E.D. 39, Sheet 2B. - Hughes
  • 1900 WI (Grant) Ellenboro, E.D. 30, Sheet 8A. - Steers
  • 1900 WI (Grant) Millville, E.D. 44, Sheets 3B & 9A. - Jones, Taylor
  • 1900 WI (Green Lake) Green Lake, E.D. 53, Sheet 19A. - Hill
  • 1900 WI (Juneau) Fountain, E.D. 75, Sheet 1A. - Jewell
  • 1900 WI (La Crosse) La Crosse, E.D. 53, Sheet 9A. - Barber
  • 1900 WI (Langlade) Antigo, E.D. 47, Sheet 4B. - Hull
  • 1900 WI (Lincoln) Merrill, E. D. 60, Sheet 24B. - Barber
  • 1900 WI (Marinette) Dunbar, E.D. 130, Sheet 7B. - Traynor
  • 1900 WI (Milwaukee) Milwaukee, E.D. 52, Sheet 6B. - Siebers
  • 1900 WI (Milwaukee) Milwaukee, E.D. 56, Sheet 15A. - Siebers
  • 1900 WI (Milwaukee) Milwaukee, E.D. 107, Sheet 10A. - Brill
  • 1900 WI (Milwaukee) Milwaukee, E.D. 138, Sheet 7A. - McDowell
  • 1900 WI (Oconto) Brazeau Twp., E.D. 146, Sheet 10A. - Lessor
  • 1900 WI (Portage) Eau Pleine, E.D. 102, Sheet 2B. - Barber
  • 1900 WI (Portage) Plover, E.D. 108, Sheet1A. - Slack
  • 1900 WI (Price) Fifield, E.D. 151, Sheet 1B. - Erdman
  • 1900 WI (Sauk) Baraboo, E.D. 125, Sheets 4A, 4B & 9B. - Barber, Rounds
  • 1900 WI (Sheboygan) Greenbush, E.D. 52, Sheets 2B, 7A, 8A & 13B. - Barber, Bricker, Cotteril
  • 1900 WI (Sheboygan) Plymouth, E.D. 60, Sheets 5B, 9B & 22A. - Barber, Cotterill, Zinkgraf
  • 1900 WI (Sheboygan) Sheboygan Falls, E.D. 79, Sheet 6B. - Burgess
  • 1900 WI (Waukesha) Waukesha, E.D. 143, Sheet 9B. - Barber
  • 1900 WI (Winnebago) Rushford, E.D. 154, Sheet 1A. - Skidmore
  • 1900 WI (Winnebago) Winneconne, E.D. 158, Sheet 6A. - Goodell
  • 1900 WI (Wood) Pittsville, E.D. 152, Sheet 5B. - Gibson

  • 1901 Cosby, Leicestershire, England, Dist 3, Pg 4. - Starmer
  • 1901 Cubbington, Warwickshire, England, Dist 8,Pg 37. Gascoigne
  • 1901 Foleshill, Warwickshire, England, Dist 14, Pg 15. - Gascoigne
  • 1901 Harbury, Southam Union, Warwickshire, England, Rural Dist 8, Pg 7. - Thornicroft
  • 1901 Middlesex, Ontario, Canada. - Bulyea, Dodson, Moorehouse

  • Back to References

  • 1905 MN (Morrison) Little Falls, Sheet 340. - Gibson
  • 1905 MN (Ramsey) St. Paul, E.D. 5, Sheet 11. - Ruhlman

  • 1905 WI (Lake) Marinette, Sheet 168. - Morris

  • 1905 WI (Lincoln) Merrill, Sheet 12. - Barber
  • 1905 WI (Milwaukee) Milwaukee, Sheet 10. - Kaiser
  • 1905 WI (Sauk) Baraboo, Sheets 17 & 18. - Barber, Rounds
  • 1910 CA (Los Angeles) Los Angeles Assembly District 73, E.D. 128, Sheet 8A. - Brake
  • 1910 CA (Los Angeles) Pomona, E.D. 333. - Driscoll
  • 1910 CA (Los Angeles) Santa Monica, E.D. 345, Sheet 4A. - Barrett
  • 1910 CO (El Paso) Colorado Springs, E.D. 34, Sheet 1B. - Nason
  • 1910 CO (Pueblo) Pueblo, E.D. 159, Sheet 6A. - Nason
  • 1910 CO (Pueblo) Pueblo, E.D. 176, Sheet 5A. - Driscoll
  • 1910 CT (Litchfield) Torrington, E.D. 279, Sheet 17B. - Boudot, Lautier
  • 1910 CT (New Haven) Ansonia, E.D. 325, Sheet 3B. - Swain
  • 1910 IA (Carroll) Newton Twp., E.D. 52, Sheet 7A. - Pfieffer
  • 1910 IA (Carroll) Roselle Twp., E.D. 55, Sheet 3A. - Goetzinger
  • 1910 IA (Des Moines) Burlington, E.D. 5, Sheet 11B. - Augsburger
  • 1910 IA (Des Moines) Burlington, E.D. 15, Sheet 6B. - Akins
  • 1910 IA (Des Moines) Burlington, E.D. 16, Sheet 5B. - Christman
  • 1910 IA (Fayette) Union Twp., E.D. 98, Sheet 3A. - Baumgartner
  • 1910 IA (Grundy) Felix Twp., E.D. 47, Sheet 3B. - Nason
  • 1910 IA (Hardin) Eldora Twp., E.D. 172, Sheet 9A. - Nason
  • 1910 IA (Marshall) Jefferson Twp., E.D. 127, Sheet 7A. - Propp
  • 1910 IA (Marshall) Washington Twp., E.D. 149, Sheet 8A. - Bates
  • 1910 IA (Poweshiek) Grinnell Twp., E.D. 118, Sheet 16A. - Nason
  • 1910 IA (Washington) English River Twp., E.D. 124, Sheet 12A. - Welte
  • 1910 ID (Canyon) Notus Precinct, E.D. 99, Sheet 2B. - Allen

  • 1910 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 230, Sheet 4A. - Birney
  • 1910 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 255, Sheet 12B. - Frieling
  • 1910 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 385, Sheet 9A. Standley
  • 1910 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 441, Sheet 14A. - Davis
  • 1910 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 568, Sheet 1A. - Jarrett
  • 1910 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 824, Sheet 6B. - Berles
  • 1910 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 1289, Sheet 2A. - Tillon
  • 1910 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 1396, Sheet 9B. - Creighton
  • 1910 IL (Henderson) Gladstone Twp., E.D. 33, Sheet 10A. - Jamieson
  • 1910 IL (Iroquois) Loda Twp., E.D. 77, Sheet 12A. - Fretty
  • 1910 IL (McLean) Bloomington, E.D. 90, Sheet 1A. - Downey
  • 1910 IL (McLean) Danvers, E.D. 99, Sheet 9B. - Browne
  • 1910 IN (Elkhart) Elkhart, E.D. 21, Sheet 2A. - Garlick
  • 1910 IN (Fountain) Attica, E.D. 78, Sheet 1A. - Zimmerman
  • 1910 IN (Fulton) Union, E.D. 62, Sheet 5B. - Fansler
  • 1910 IN (Lake) Hammond, E.D. 62, Sheet 9A. - Lacy
  • 1910 IN (Lake) Whiting, E.D. 73, Sheet 15B. - Griffith
  • 1910 IN (St. Joseph) German Twp., E.D. 136, Sheet 5A. - Pfieffer
  • 1910 IN (St. Joseph) Penn Twp., E.D. 145, Sheet 12B. - Paul
  • 1910 IN (Tippecanoe) Lafayette, E.D. 171, Sheet 5A. - Ungersma
  • 1910 KS (Osborne) Bethany Twp., E.D. 119, Sheet 9A. - Boehner
  • 1910 KS (Smith) Logan Twp., E.D. 209, Sheet 1B. - McCoy
  • 1910 KS (Wilson) Colfax Twp., E.D. 215, Sheet 1A. - Dutch
  • 1910 ME (Penobscot) Lincoln Twp., E.D. 181, Sheet 13A. - Sargent

  • 1910 MI (Alcona) Curtis Twp., E.D.2, Sheet 3B. - Dafoe
  • 1910 MI (Allegan) Clyde Twp., E.D. 7, Sheet 13A. - Slack
  • 1910 MI (Allegan) Dorr Twp., E.D. 8, Sheet 12B. - Rychel
  • 1910 MI (Allegan) Fillmore Twp., E.D. 10, Sheet 6B. - Tymes
  • 1910 MI (Allegan) Gunplain, E.D. 11, Sheet 6A. - Dreker
  • 1910 MI (Allegan) Heath, E.D. 14, Sheet 5A. - Voss
  • 1910 MI (Allegan) Overisel Twp., E.D. 25, Sheet 4B. - Vanderberg
  • 1910 MI (Antrim) Mancelona Twp., E.D. 11, Sheet 7A. - Fleet
  • 1910 MI (Barry) Barry Twp., E.D. 35, Sheet 11B. - Schaffhauser
  • 1910 MI (Barry) Crooked Lake, E.D. 37, Sheet 12B. - Williams
  • 1910 MI (Barry) Hastings, E.D. 41, Sheet 12A. - Severance
  • 1910 MI (Barry) Irving Twp., E.D. 45, Sheets 7B & 10A. - Pettit, Wing
  • 1910 MI (Bay) Bay City, E.D. 45, Sheet 12A. - Trombley
  • 1910 MI (Bay) Kawkawlin Twp., E.D. 60, Sheet 28A. - Rivard
  • 1910 MI (Bay) Merritt Twp., E.D. 61, Sheet 15A. - Trombley
  • 1910 MI (Cass) Silver Creek, E.D. 116, Sheet 1B. - Downey
  • 1910 MI (Cass) Wayne Twp., E.D. 118, Sheet 9B. - Hildreth
  • 1910 MI (Clinton) Constantine, E.D. 123, Sheet 8A. - Moses
  • 1910 MI (Clinton) Dallas Twp., E.D. 4, Sheets 2A, 15A & 15B. - Droste
  • 1910 MI (Clinton) DeWitt, E.D. 5, Sheet 18A. - Moses
  • 1910 MI (Clinton) Westphalia Twp., E.D. 22, Sheet 3B. - Bishoff, Pulte
  • 1910 MI (Delta) Escanaba, E.D. 50, Sheets 2B & 8. - Morris, Scott
  • 1910 MI (Dickinson) Iron Mountain, E.D. 65, Sheet 15A. - Barber
  • 1910 MI (Emmet) McKinley Twp., E.D. 100, Sheet 6B. - McQueen
  • 1910 MI (Emmet) Pleasant View Twp., E.D. 99, Sheet 4B. - Voorheis
  • 1910 MI (Genesee) Flint, E.D. 34, Sheet 11B. - Ferguson
  • 1910 MI (Genesee) Flint, E.D. 66. Sheet 51B. - Frielink
  • 1910 MI (Gratiot) Alma, E.D. 62, Sheet 5B. - Brant, Snell
  • 1910 MI (Hillsdale) Moscow Twp., E.D. 112, Sheet 4A. - Foster
  • 1910 MI (Ionia) Lyons Twp., E, D. 22, Sheet 11A. - Martin
  • 1910 MI (Isabella) Coldwater, E.D. 625, Sheet 11B. - Hoffman

  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Climax Twp., E.D. 125, Sheet 2B. - Walter
  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Comstock Twp., E.D. 126, Sheets 10B & 18A. - Roach, Smith
  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 128, Sheet 6A. - Snell
  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 129, Fam # 167. - Frielink
  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 130, Sheet 10A. - Redmond
  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 131, Sheet 13. - Cherry, Ferguson
  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 132, Sheets 4A & 7. - Anway, Decker, Jacobs, Schwenn
  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 134, Sheets 8B, 10A, 13A & 20B. - Copeman/Koopman, Frielink, Johnson, Sigler, Versluis
  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 136, Sheets 3B, 4A & Fam # 63. - Oudkert, VandeBerg, Vanderberg
  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 140, Sheet 7. - Brown, Rychel
  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 141, Sheets 2B & amp; 14A. Bush, Walton
  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 142, Sheets 13A & 14A. - Beach, Pfieffer
  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 143, Sheet 4A. - Baldwin, Newland

  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 146, Sheet 9B. - Cross
  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 147, Sheets 5B, 6B, 7B, 8B, 9A, 11B & Fam # 401. - Bogema, Nason, Saunders, Vandenberg, Van Haaften, VanderVelde
  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 148, Sheets 2B, 6B, 7A & 15B. - Phillips, Ruinveld, Vanderberg, Verhage
  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 149, Sheets 3B, 6B, 10A, 15A & 17A. - Dorsey, Gouderjan, Hunt, Junker, VanStelle
  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 150, Fam # 231 & Sheet 8B. - Frielink, Reinhart
  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 151, Sheets 4B & 13B. - Craven, Nouggle, VandeLaare
  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 152, Sheets 1B & 2B. Lemmer, Pountain, Stuyhart, Visscher
  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 153, Sheet 13B. - Nye
  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 154, Sheets 3B & 11A. - Smith, Copeman
  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo Twp., E.D. 155, Sheets 6A & 12B. - Menninga, Schau
  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo Twp., E.D. 156, Sheet 1A. - Lewis
  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Oshtemo Twp., E.D. 157, Sheets 4B & 10A. - Lewis, Slack
  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Portage Twp., E.D. 159, Sheets 8B & 10B. - Bauierla, Pike, Zylman
  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Ross Twp, E.D. 162, Sheets 3B & 18A. - Doyle, Milks
  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Prarie Ronde Twp., E.D. 160, Sheet 5A. - Barber
  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Schoolcraft Village, E.D. 163, Sheet 7A. - Krebs
  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Texas Twp., E.D. 165, Sheet 8B. - Middleton, Stuyhart
  • 1910 MI (Kalamazoo) Wakeshma Twp., E.D. 166, Sheets 2A & 5B. - Snell, Longnecker

  • 1910 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 56, Sheet 13A. - Drueke
  • 1910 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 57, Sheet 7A. - DeWitt
  • 1910 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 79, Sheet 3B. - Berles
  • 1910 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 84, Sheet 5A. - Lubbers
  • 1910 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 92, Sheet 15A. - Carmody
  • 1910 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 95, Sheet 12A. - Berles
  • 1910 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 96, Sheet 21A. - Fiebich
  • 1910 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 98, Sheet 3B. - Droste
  • 1910 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 107, Sheets 9A & 10A. - Hummel, Maurits
  • 1910 MI (Kent) Wyoming Twp., E.D. 147, Sheet 9A. - Holcomb
  • 1910 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 184, Sheet 1B. - Carmody
  • 1910 MI (Lake) Ellsworth Twp., E.D. 12, Sheet 7. - Fournier
  • 1910 MI (Lapeer) Burnside Twp., E.D. 36, Sheet 5A. - Stein
  • 1910 MI (Lapeer) Imlay City, E.D. 44, Sheet 12A. - Messer
  • 1910 MI (Lapeer) North Branch Twp., E.D. 53, Sheet 6B. - Orr
  • 1910 MI (Lapeer) Lapeer, E.D. 54, Families 43 & 84. - Lange, Snoblin
  • 1910 MI (Lapeer) North Branch, E.D. 160, Sheets 2B & 3B. - Bader, Bruman
  • 1910 MI (Lenawee) Adrian, E.D. 47, Sheet 5A. - Kayner

  • 1910 MI (Macomb) Chesterfield Twp., E.D. 59, Sheets 3, 7A, 9B, 10B, 11A & 12A. - Bethui, Marsack, Meldrum, Rivard
  • 1910 MI (Macomb) Clinton Twp., E.D. 61, Sheet 4. - Hagen
  • 1910 MI (Macomb) Harrison Twp., E.D. 65, Sheets 4A & 5A. - Peltier, Villerot
  • 1910 MI (Macomb) Mt. Clemens, E.D. 72, Sheets 9B & 15A. - Forton, Peltier, Pepin
  • 1910 MI (Macomb) Mt. Clemens, E.D. 73, Family #'s 134, 217 & 248 & Sheet 6A. - Meldrum, Peltier Rivard
  • 1910 MI (Macomb) Mt. Clemens, E.D. 74, Sheet 9B. - Tucker
  • 1910 MI (Macomb) Washington Twp., E.D. 85, Sheet 7B. - Springer
  • 1910 MI (Macomb) New Baltimore, E.D. 59, Sheet 6B. - Rivard
  • 1910 MI (Macomb) Sterling Twp., E.D. 81, Sheets 2B, 4A, 8 & Fam #149. - Baumgartner, Jenuwine, Laderoot, Murphy, Naeyaert
  • 1910 MI (Macomb) Warren Twp., E.D. 24, Sheet 6. - Engelbert
  • 1910 MI (Macomb) Warren Twp. E.D. 60, Sheet 8B. - LeFevre
  • 1910 MI (Macomb) Warren Twp., E.D. 82, Sheets 1A, 5B, 6, 8B, 9B, 10B, 11A & Fam # 229. - Engelbert, Grobbel, Rinke, Rivard, Schoenherr, Trombly, Wolf
  • 1910 MI (Macomb) Warren Twp., E.D., 83, Sheets 9, 12A & 13. - Brohl, Hellebuyck, Jenuwine, Ruhlman, Schoenherr

  • 1910 MI (Mecosta) Deerfield Twp., E.D. 123, Sheet 20A. - Willison
  • 1910 MI (Mecosta) Fork Twp./Barryton Village, E.D. 124, Sheet 3B. - Hoffman
  • 1910 MI (Missaukee) McBain, E.D. 141, Sheet 4A. - Guilliom
  • 1910 MI (Monroe) Raisinville Twp., E.D. 107, Sheet 6A. - Geiger
  • 1910 MI (Montcalm) Evergreen Twp., E.D. 151, Sheet 11B. - Carpenter
  • 1910 MI (Muskegon) Muskegon, E.D. 82, Sheets 11B & 12B. - Sauders, Wiers
  • 1910 MI (Muskegon) Muskegon, E.D. 84, Sheet 4B. - Mudge
  • 1910 MI (Muskegon) Whitehall Twp., E.D. 99, Sheet 7A. - Griffith
  • 1910 MI (Newaygo) Dayton Twp., E.D. 105, Sheet 13A. - Koopman
  • 1910 MI (Oakland) Pontiac, E.D. 141, Sheet 15A. - Voss
  • 1910 MI (Oakland) Pontiac, E.D. 143, Sheet 12A. - McLoon
  • 1910 MI (Oakland) Troy Twp., E.D. 153, Sheet 8B. - Jennings
  • 1910 MI (Ottawa) Grand Haven, E.D. 157, Sheet 5A. - Kieft
  • 1910 MI (Ottawa) Holland, E.D. 161, Sheet 1B. - De Vries
  • 1910 MI (Ottawa) Jamestown, E.D. 167, Sheet 2A. - Vandenberg
  • 1910 MI (Sanilac) Minden, E.D. 151, Sheet 1A. - Stein
  • 1910 MI (Shiawassee) Antrim, E.D. 80, Sheet 6B. - McElravy
  • 1910 MI (St. Clair) Ira Twp., E.D. 100, Sheets 4B, 5A, 5B, 6A, 8A, 9B & 11B. - Leray, Maupas, Meldrum, Rose, Seurynck, Wuestenberg
  • 1910 MI (St. Clair) St. Clair, E.D. 123, Sheets 3B & 6B. - Johns, Van Tien
  • 1910 MI (St. Joseph) Constantine, E.D. 123, Fam # 307. - Moses
  • 1910 MI (St. Joseph) Three Rivers, E.D. 141, Sheet 6A. - Gemberling
  • 1910 MI (Tuscola) Dayton, E.D. 190, Sheets 8B & 9A. - Diegel
  • 1910 MI (Van Buren) Almena Twp., E.D. 145, Sheets 4A, 5A, 6B, 7B, 8B & 9B. - Brewer, Lhamon, Quick, Slack, Strong, Thompson
  • 1910 MI (Van Buren) Arlington Twp., E.D. 148, Sheet 13B. - Robbins
  • 1910 MI (Van Buren) Decatur, E.D. 157, Sheet 4B. - Ferguson
  • 1910 MI (Van Buren) Hamilton Twp., E.D. 161, Sheet 12A. - Smith
  • 1910 MI (Van Buren) Lawrence, E.D. 166, Sheets 3A, 5B & 7A. - McAllister, Simmons
  • 1910 MI (Van Buren) Pine Grove Twp., E.D. 169, Sheet 7A. - Craver, Earl, Lewis
  • 1910 MI (Van Buren) Porter Twp., E.D. 170, Sheet 6A. - Lhamon
  • 1910 MI (Van Buren) Fork twp. / Sheridan Twp., E.D.124, Sheets 14B & 15A. - Cummings, Whipple

  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Dearborn Twp., E.D. 3, Sheets 23B & 24A. - Fellrath, Wiethoff
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 18, Sheet 15A. - Groesbeck
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 34, Sheet 7B. - Otis
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 35, Sheet 14A. - Petz
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 41, Sheet 16A. - Horal
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 44, Sheet 5B. - Petz
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 53, Sheet 6A. - Lodewyck
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D 58, Sheet 3A. - Farmer
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 59, Sheet 16A. - Reed
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 63, Sheet 10B. - Lyons
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 65, Fam # 125 & Sheet 17A. - Knoche, Waldman, Hesse
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 67, Sheet 4B. - Mannier, Pragert
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 71, Sheet 19B. - Miller
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 75, Sheet 14B. - Nagel
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 78, Sheet 16A. - Nagel
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 98, Sheet 1B. - Nagel
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 108, Sheet 7B. - Dacey
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 111, Sheet 2B. - Fournier
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 125, Sheet 7B. - Deibler, Lauhoff
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 126, Sheet 15A. - DuRoss
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D.128, Sheet 6B. - Schulte
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 130, Sheet 4B. - Lenhard
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 131, Sheet 7B. - Goeddeke
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 132, Sheet 3B. - Jaminet
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 138, Sheet 17B. - Banach
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 153, Sheet 14B. - Bloink
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 163, Sheet 13b. - Bockheim
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 164, Sheet 1A. - Trembley / Trombly
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 166, Sheet 9B. - Wolf
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 167, Sheet 18B. - Greiner
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 169, Sheets 19B & 20A. - Decker, Young
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 189, Sheet 8B. - Mues
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 193, Sheet 7B. - Fuerst
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 195m Sheet 13A. - Peltier
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 197, Sheet 7B & Family 254. - Baumgartner, Klassen, Theisen
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 199, Sheet 16B. - Hartung
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 202, Sheets 8B & 28B. - Morris, Schoenherr

  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 204, Sheet 23A. - Christa
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 212, Sheet 12A. - Moran
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 213, Sheet 5A. - Wiethoff
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 215, Sheet 7A. - Brownson, Heck
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 220, Sheet 5A. - Schaefer
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 225, Family 42 & Sheets 2A, 11A & 14B. - Decker, Eldridge, Roney, Sackett, Schulte
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 226, Sheets 7B, 14A & 19. - Greiner, Laderoot, Meldrum
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 245, Sheet 7B. - Maddelein
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 247, Sheets 8A, 10A, 13B & 20B. - Martz, Nagel, Voss
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 248, Shees 1A & 4B. - La Mont,Rebone
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 251, Sheet 18. - Cramer / Selleck, Rivard
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 253, Sheet 10B. - Droste
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 258, Sheet 15B. - Van Damme
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 263, Sheet 23B. - Rivard
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 264, Sheets 2B & 20B. - Richards, Schlosser
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 266, Sheets 12A & 20B. - Lang, Peters
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 272, Sheet 14B. - Meldrum
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 278, Sheet 2B. - Wiethoff
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 325, Sheet 5A. - Schneider

  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Gratiot Twp., E.D. 285,Sheets 5, 6B, 7, 8, 9A, 10B, 11A, 13, 15B, 17 & 19A. - Bour, Claeys, DeClarcq, Diegel, Hardy, Nuytten, Peters, Pfent, Rivard, Salter, Schoenherr, Schulte, Trombly, Young
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Gratiot Twp., E.D. 285, Fam # 139, 159,186, 344 amp; Sheets 1B, 16B & 19A. - Carreyn, Claeys, L'Heureux, Maddelein, Peters, Rivard, Trombley, Trombly, Young
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Grosse Pointe, E.D. 288, Sheets 3B & 9A. - Trombly
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Grosse Pointe, E.D. 344, Sheet 11A. - Rivard
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Hamtramck Twp., E.D. 291, Sheets 4A, 4B & 5A. - Baumgartner, Moran, Schoenherr
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Hamtramck Twp., E.D. 297, Sheet 14B. - Rivard, Trombley
  • 1910 MI (Wayne) Nankin, E.D. 298, Sheet 11A. - Warner
  • 1910 MI (Wexford) Cadillac, E.D. 141, Sheet 12B. - Filer
  • 1910 MI (Wexford) Clam Lake Twp., E.D. 145, Family 154. - Duddles

  • 1910 MN (Crow Wing) Brainerd, E.D. 30, Sheet 1A. - Dugan, Gibson
  • 1910 MN (Kittson) Spring Brook, E.D. 88, Sheet 8A. - Simmons
  • 1910 MN (Marshall) Whiteford Twp., E.D. 97, Sheet 1A. - Moberg
  • 1910 MN (Morrison) Little Falls, E.D.9, Sheet 132. - Gibson
  • 1910 MN (Todd) Staples, E.D. 184, Sheet 6B. - Nason
  • 1910 MO (Livingston) Chillicothe, E.D. 95, Sheet 6A. - Runyon
  • 1910 MO (Livingston) Chillicothe, E.D. 101, Sheet 6A. - Louderback
  • 1910 MO (St. Francois) Perry Twp., E.D. 87, Sheet 2A. - Calvird
  • 1910 NE (Custer) Delight Twp., E.D. 76, Sheet 2A. - Naylor
  • 1910 NE (Knox) Creighton Twp., E.D. 115, Sheet 1A. - Cleveland
  • 1910 NJ (Essex) Newark, E.D. 108, Sheet 5A. - Christman
  • 1910 NJ (Garfield) Bergen, E.D.21, Sheet 28A. - DeYoung
  • 1910 NV (Washoe) Reno, E.D. 73, Sheet 15A. - Bakeless
  • 1910 NY (Kings) Brooklyn, E.D. 382, Sheet 6B. - Burchards, Ewart
  • 1910 NY (Kings) Brooklyn, E.D. 686, Sheet 5A. - Commer
  • 1910 NY (Monroe) Rochester, E.D. 119, Sheet 5A. - Wright
  • 1910 NY (New York) Manhattan, E.D. 678, Sheet 8B. - Poole
  • 1910 NY (St. Lawrence) Hopkinton, E.D. 133, Sheets 8B, 11B & 12A. - Gibson, Smith
  • 1910 NY (St. Lawrence) Potsdam, E.D. 169, Sheet 2B. - Nelson
  • 1910 NY (St. Lawrence) Russell, E.D. 178, Sheet 3A. - Severance
  • 1910 NY (St. Lawrence) Stockholm, E.D. 179, Sheets, 3B, 14A & 16A &B. - Gibson, Tracy
  • 1910 NY (Queens) Queens - New York City, E.D. 1220, Sheet 8B. - Andre

  • 1910 OH (Cuyahoga) Cleveland, E.D. 298, Sheet 9B. - Van Bogart
  • 1910 OH (Cuyahoga) Cleveland, E.D. 305, Sheet 5. - Sopjes
  • 1910 OH (Hancock) Findlay, E.D. 65, Sheet 8B. - Murphy
  • 1910 OH (Summit) Akron, E.D. 136, Sheet 10B. - Canfield
  • 1910 OH (Williams) Springfield Twp., E.D. 133, Sheet 12A. - Carpenter
  • 1910 OK (Beaver) Balko Twp., E.D. 14, Sheet 12A. - Werner
  • 1910 OK (Creek) Sapulpa, E.D. 52, Sheet 11B. - Eppele
  • 1910 OR (Columbia) Rainier, E.D. 42, Sheets 7B & 13A. - Poston, Styke
  • 1910 OR (Lane) Springfield, E.D. 165, Sheet 27B. - McDougal
  • 1910 PA (Allegheny) Pittsburgh, E.D. 38, Sheet 10A. - Steinhauser
  • 1910 PA (Columbia) Bloomsburg Boro, E.D. 10, Sheet 12A. - Bakeless
  • 1910 PA (Mifflin) Armagh, E.D. 107, Sheet 10A. - Harvey
  • 1910 PA (Philadelphia) Philadelphia, E.D. 994, Sheet 3A. - Berger
  • 1910 PA (Schuykill) Washington Twp., E.D. 107, Sheet 5B. - Fisher
  • 1910 SD (Fall River) Hot Springs, E.D. 20, Sheet 2A. - Cole
  • 1910 SD (Jerauld) Alpena Twp., E.D. 248, Sheet 1A. - Barber
  • 1910 TX (Hill) Itasca, E.D. 159, Sheet 1A. - Leatherwood
  • 1910 TX (Tarrant) Justice Precinct 1, E.D. 91, Sheet 44A. - Kirkpatrick
  • 1910 UT (Cache) Logan, E.D. 18, Sheet 13A. - Sommer
  • 1910 UT (Salt Lake) Garfield, E.D. 94, Sheet 4A. - Nason

  • 1910 WA (King) Seattle, E.D. 139, Sheet 13A. - Connor
  • 1910 WI (Ashland) Ashland, E.D. 6, Sheet 8A. - Bricker
  • 1910 WI (Dane) Madison, E.D. 66, Sheet 15A. - Rounds
  • 1910 WI (Fond du Lac), Taycheedah, E.D. 78, Sheet 2B. - Anderson
  • 1910 WI (Forest) Laona, E.D. 27, Sheet 9A. - Traynor
  • 1910 WA (King) Kent, E.D. 38, Sheet 17A. - Severance
  • 1910 WA (King) Seattle, E.D. 119, Sheet 6A. - Rydeen
  • 1910 WI (Dunn) Menomonie, E.D. 119, Sheet 7A. - Peck
  • 1910 WI (Lincoln) Merrill, E.D. 61, Sheet 18A. - Barber
  • 1910 WI (Milwaukee) Milwaukee, E.D. 70, Sheet 1B. - Siebers
  • 1910 WI (Milwaukee) Milwaukee, E.D. 73, Sheet 11A. - Siebers
  • 1910 WI (Milwaukee) Milwaukee, E.D. 167, Sheet 6A. - Barber
  • 1910 WI (Milwaukee) Milwaukee, E.D. 176, Sheet 4A. - Siebers
  • 1910 WI (Oneida) Rhinelander, E.D. 123, Sheet 1A. - Peterson
  • 1910 WI (Price) Fifield, E.D. 131, Sheet 1B. - Erdman
  • 1910 WI (Price) Park Falls, E.D. 135, Sheet 13B. - Bricker
  • 1910 WI (Sauk) Baraboo, E.D. 106, Sheets 9B & 11A. - Barber, Rounds
  • 1910 WI (Mitchell) Sheboygan, E.D. 101, Sheet 8A. - Bowser
  • 1910 WI (Sheboygan) Sheboygan, E.D. 121, Sheet 16A. - Relfe
  • 1910 WA (Spokane) Spokane, E.D. 145, Sheet 4B. - Barber
  • 1910 WA (Walla Walla) Walla Walla, E.D. 250, Sheet 14A. - Fournier
  • 1910 WI (Winnebago) Winneconne, E.D. 164, Sheet 2A. - Goodell
  • 1910 WI (Wood) Milladore Twp., E.D. 200, Sheet 6A. - Cotterill
  • 1910 WI (Wood) Sherry Twp., E.D. 205, Sheet 3B. - Dille

  • 1911 Red Deer, Alberta, Canada. - Dodson
  • 1911 Dauphin, Manitoba, Canada. - Tanner
  • 1911 Toronto Centre, Ontario, Canada. - Carr

  • 1915 SD (Jerauld) Alpena, Card #241. - Barber

  • Back to References
  • 1920 CA (Kern) Kern Twp., E.D. 96, Sheet 2B. - Goodell
  • 1920 CA (Los Angeles) Los Angeles, E.D. 209, Sheet 12A. - Wiethoff
  • 1920 CA (Los Angeles) Los Angeles, E.D. 395, Sheet 5A. - Frost
  • 1920 CA (Los Angeles) Pomona, E.D. 590, Sheet 3A. - Driscoll
  • 1920 CA (Sacramento) Brighton Twp., E.D. 72, Sheet 10B. - Ferguson
  • 1920 CA (San Diego) San Diego, E.D. 296, Sheet 6B. - Pfieffer
  • 1920 CO (El Paso) Colorado Springs, E.D. 96, Sheet 2. - Nason, Welte
  • 1920 CO (Elbert) Kiowa, E.D. 123, Sheets 6A & 6B. - McCoy
  • 1920 CO (Pueblo) Pueblo, E.D. 239, Sheet 47. - Driscoll
  • 1920 District of Columbia/Washington, D.C., E.D. 113, Sheet 11A. - Van Dis

  • 1920 FL (Escambia) Pensacola, E.D. 30, Sheet 26B. - Burleson

  • 1920 IA (Audubon) Exira, E.D. 22, Sheet 6A. - Baumgartner, Smith
  • 1920 IA (Carroll) Roselle Twp., E.D. 61, Sheet 4B. - Goetzinger
  • 1920 IA (Des Moines) Burlington, E.D. 3, Sheet 1A. - Augsburger
  • 1920 IA (Des Moines) Burlington, E.D. 7, Sheet 3B. - Hingst
  • 1920 IA (Grundy) Clay Twp., E.D. 49, Sheets 6B & 8A. - Bates, Cartwright
  • 1920 IA (Grundy) Felix Twp., E.D. 52, Sheet 3A. - Nason
  • 1920 IA (Hardin) Steamboat Rock, E.D. 181, Sheets 1A & 7A. - Cartwright, Hoover
  • 1920 IA (Marion) Perry, E.D. 58, Sheets 1B & 2A. - Bowers, McCoy
  • 1920 IA (Marshall) Marshalltown, E.D. 162, Sheet 15B. - Nason
  • 1920 IA (Sioux) West Branch, E.D. 177, Sheet 14A. - Lubbers
  • 1920 IA (Story) Warren Twp., E.D. 204, Sheet 6A. - Gochanour
  • 1920 ID (Canyon) South Caldwell, D.D. 44, Sheet 2. - Allen

  • 1920 IL (Adams) Quincy, E.D. 36, Sheet 3A. - Turner
  • 1920 IL (Cook) Barrington Twp., E.D. 1, Sheet 6B. - Quist
  • 1920 IL (Cook) Chicago E.D. 476, Sheet 7A. - Standley
  • 1920 IL (Cook) Chicago E.D. 920, Sheet 4B. - Soemod
  • 1920 IL (Cook) Chicago E.D. 1046, Sheet 6. - Carnes
  • 1920 IL (Cook) Chicago E.D. 1126, Sheet 5B. - Berles
  • 1920 IL (Cook) Chicago E.D. 1281, Sheet 9A. - Bodenstein
  • 1920 IL (Cook) Chicago E.D. 1599, Sheet 12B. - Ferguson
  • 1920 IL (Cook) Chicago E.D. 1948, Sheet 2A. - Streator
  • 1920 IL (Cook) Summit Village, E.D. 111, Sheet 36A. - Maloy
  • 1920 IL (Cook) Thornton, E.D. 216, Sheet 24A. - Berles
  • 1920 IN (Allen) Monroe Twp., E.D. 19, Sheet 2A. - Lhamon
  • 1920 IN (Lake) East Chicago, E.D. 41, Sheet 16A. - Cole
  • 1920 IN (Lake) Hammond, E.D. 79, Sheet 10A. - Lacy
  • 1920 IN (Lake) Whiting, E.D. 84, Sheets 15A & 201A. - Griffith
  • 1920 IN (St. Joseph) German Twp., E.D. 190, Sheet 6A. - Pfieffer
  • 1920 IN (St. Joseph) Flowerfield, E.D. 150, Sheet 7A. - McNeal
  • 1920 IN (St. Joseph) South Bend, E.D. 249, Sheet 9B. - Paul
  • 1920 IN (Tippecanoe) Fairfield Twp., E.D. 178, Sheet 14A. - Ungersma
  • 1920 KS (Jewell) Erving Twp., E.D. 64, Sheet 7B. - Folger
  • 1920 KS (Pratt) Lincoln, E.D. 152, Fam #171. - Lucas
  • 1920 KS (Norton) Crystal, E.D. 120, Sheet 4A. - McCoy

  • 1920 MI (Alger) Burt Twp., E.D. 2, Sheet 5A. - Meldrum
  • 1920 MI (Allegan) Clyde Twp., E.D. 10, Sheet 11A. - Sanders
  • 1920 MI (Allegan) Fillmore Twp., E.D. 13, Sheet 10A. - Tymes
  • 1920 MI (Allegan) Gun Plains Twp., E.D. 15, Sheet 3B. - Johnson
  • 1920 MI (Allegan) Otsego, E.D. 30, Sheets 8B & 9B. - Slack
  • 1920 MI (Allegan) Saugatuck Twp., E.D. 36, Sheet 3A. - Gotham
  • 1920 MI (Antrim) Mancelona Twp., E.D. 37, Sheet 7B. - Fleet
  • 1920 MI (Barry) Hastings, E.D. 50, Sheets 10B. - Severance
  • 1920 MI (Barry) Hastings, E.D. 52, Sheet 8A. - Walton
  • 1920 MI (Barry) Irving Twp., E.D. 55, Sheet 6B. - Wing
  • 1920 MI (Bay) Bay, E.D. 10, Sheet 10B. - Newton
  • 1920 MI (Bay) Garfield, E.D. 90, Sheet 7B. - Revord
  • 1920 MI (Bay) Kawkawlin, E.D. 94, Sheet 3A. - Revord
  • 1920 MI (Berrien) Watervliet, E.D. 113, Sheets 12A & 13A. - Bushouse, Harper
  • 1920 MI (Calhoun) Battle Creek, E.D. 50, Sheet 11B. - Severance
  • 1920 MI (Cass) Silver Creek, E.D. 139, Sheets 4B & 8B. - Downey
  • 1920 MI (Charlevoix) Evangeline Twp., E.D. 112, Sheet 1B. - Bader
  • 1920 MI (Clinton) Dallas Twp., E.D. 4, Sheet 15A. - Droste
  • 1920 MI (Clinton) Westphalia, E.D. 27, Sheets 3A & 13A. - Droste, Hufnagel, Pohl
  • 1920 MI (Dickinson) Iron Mountain, E.D. 82, Sheet 14A. - Barber
  • 1920 MI (Emmet) Little Traverse Twp., E.D. 161, Sheet 16B. - Voorheis
  • 1920 MI (Genesee) Flint, E.D. 10, Sheet 12B. - Cater
  • 1920 MI (Genesee) Flint, E.D. 19, Sheet 26B. - Pekley
  • 1920 MI (Genesee) Flint, E.D. 33, Sheet 2B. - Tanner
  • 1920 MI (Genesee) Flint, E.D. 46, Sheet 2B. - Filer
  • 1920 MI (Genesee) Flint, E.D. 55, Sheets 5A & 7. - Ferguson, Frielink
  • 1920 MI (Gratiot) Hamilton Twp., E.D. 40, Sheets 3A & 4A. - Gruesbeck, Peet
  • 1920 MI (Huron) Hume Twp., E.D. 13, Sheet 5. - Stein
  • 1920 MI (Ingham) Lansing, E.D. 100, Sheet 21B. - Wickens
  • 1920 MI (Ionia) Lyons Twp., E.D. 84, Sheet 7B. - Droste
  • 1920 MI (Isabella) Coldwater Twp., E.D. 198, Sheet 4A. - Hoffman
  • 1920 MI (Jackson) Jackson, E.D. 12, Sheet 9B. - McCarty

  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Charleston, E.D. 142, Sheets 4A & 8A. - Bailey, Milks
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Comstock Twp., E.D. 144, Sheet17A. - McKinley, Smith
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Cooper Twp., E.D. 145, Sheet 7B. - Griffith
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Cooper Twp., E.D. 146, Sheet 9B. - Bushouse
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo Twp., E.D. 147, Sheets 4B, 11A & 16A. - Brown, Ferguson, Swain
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo E.D. 148, Sheet 6B. - Jamieson
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo E.D. 149, Sheet 15A. - Inman, Jacobs, Krager
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo Twp., E.D. 150, Sheets 7A, 7B, 8A & 10A. - Frielink, Nouggle, Richards, Simmons, Vandenberg
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo Twp., E.D. 152, Sheets 13A & 18. - Lewis, Verhage
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo Twp., E.D. 153, Sheets 1, 3 & 9 - Frielink, Heckema, Jones, Oudkerk.
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo Twp., E.D. 155, Shees 9B, 10 & 12. - DeYoung, Vanderberg
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 156, Sheets 8B & 13A. - Fretty, Phelps
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 157, Sheets 1A & 2A. - Anderson, Snell
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 158, Sheet 8B. - Baker
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 160, Sheets 2, 6, 9 & 13A. - Bush, Frielink, Rychel, Van Haaften
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 164, Sheets 2A, 2B, 3B & 5A. - Garlick, Vanderberg, Vandervelde, Walton
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 165, Sheet 12B. - Bowers, VanderPool
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 166, Sheet 5A. - VandeLaare

  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 167, Sheets 5, 6 & 10B. - Bouterse, Nason, Saunders, Van Haaften
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 168, Sheets 4B, 5B, 7A & 12. - Fair, Johnson, Kooi, Verhage, Wolthuis
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 169, Sheets 1B, 8B & 11A. - Gouderjan, VanStelle, Wiese
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 170, Sheets 2A, 4B & 16A. - Bogema, Junker, Kuehl, Vanderberg
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 171, Sheets 13A & 14A. - Ruinveld, Verhage
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 173, Sheets 8, 12B, & 17. - Nouggle, VandeLaare
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 174, Sheets 1, 7B, 8B, 16B &17A. - Brown, Downey, Lemmer, Nouggle, Pountain, Visscher
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 175, Sheets 1B & 2B. - Kooi, Vanderberg
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 176, Sheets 7A, 8 & 10A. - Bauierla, Copeman, Decker
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 177, Sheet 10B. - Anway
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 178, Sheet 11B. - Barkenbus
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 179, Sheet 10B. - Polderman
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 180, Sheet 6A. - Schwenn, Smith
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 182, Sheet 7A. - Sopjes
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Oshtemo Twp., E.D. 185, Sheet 3B. - Slack
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Portage Twp. E.D. 187, Sheets 3B & 8A. - Bauierla, Schippers
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Prarie Ronde Twp., E.D. 188, Sheet 3A. - Barber
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Schoolcraft Twp., E.D. 192, Sheet 6B. - Parsons
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Texas Twp., E.D. 194, Sheet 10A. - Middleton, Parsons
  • 1920 MI (Kalamazoo) Vicksburg, E.D. 141, Sheet 10B. - Griffith

  • 1920 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 17, Sheet 19A. - Voss
  • 1920 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 23, Sheet 18A. - Hormuth
  • 1920 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 24, Sheet 10A. - Voss
  • 1920 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 30, Sheet 4. - Hake
  • 1920 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 33, Sheet 1B. - Voss
  • 1920 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 39, Sheet 16B. - Springvloed
  • 1920 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 51, Sheets 3A, 11B & 17B. - Berles, Hake
  • 1920 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 52, Sheet 7A. - Drueke, Hake
  • 1920 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 53, Sheet 17. - Wetzell
  • 1920 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 57, Sheets 1 & 10A. - De Witt, Drueke
  • 1920 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 59, Sheet 17B. - Wattell
  • 1920 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 73, Sheet 3A. - Droste
  • 1920 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 74, Sheet 5B. - Hummel
  • 1920 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 87, Sheet 13A. - Thome
  • 1920 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 90, Sheet 24A. - Severance
  • 1920 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids Twp., E.D. 94, Sheet 1B. - Carmody

  • 1920 MI (Lapeer) North Branch, E.D. 58, Sheet 2A. - Orr
  • 1920 MI (Lapeer) North Branch, E.D. 59, Sheets 4, 5 & 8. - Bruman, Lange, Marshall, Snoblin
  • 1920 MI (Luce) Newberry, E.D. 198, Sheet 19A. - Fraleigh
  • 1920 MI (Macomb) Chesterfield, E.D. 59, Sheet 11. - Meldrum
  • 1920 MI (Macomb) Chesterfield, E.D. 64, Sheets, 2B, 5B, 10B & 11. - Meldrum, Rivard, Thelen
  • 1920 MI (Macomb) Chesterfield, E.D. 64, Sheet 11A. - Marsack
  • 1920 MI (Macomb) Chesterfield, E.D. 65, Sheets 8A & 8B. - Furton, Meldrum, Rivard
  • 1920 MI (Macomb) Clinton Twp., E.D. 66, Sheets 3B, 5A & 7B. - Ballor, Peltier, Quinn
  • 1920 MI (Macomb) Clinton Twp., E.D. 67, Sheet 2B. - Rivard
  • 1920 MI (Macomb) Erin Twp., E.D. 68, Sheet 14B. - Ulaga
  • 1920 MI (Macomb) Harrison Twp., E.D. 69, Sheets 1B, 5 & 7. - Peltier, Rettell

  • 1920 MI (Macomb) Lake Twp., E.D. 69, Sheets 8B, 9A & 18A & B. - Rivard, Tromble, Van Maldeghen
  • 1920 MI (Macomb) Lake Twp., E.D. 75, Sheet 10A. - LeFevre, Rosso
  • 1920 MI (Macomb) Ray Twp., E.D. 81, Sheet 4B. - Diegel
  • 1920 MI (Macomb) Mt. Clemens, E.D. 32, Sheet 2B. - Curtis
  • 1920 MI (Macomb) Mt. Clemens, E.D. 74, Sheet 2A. - Meldrum
  • 1920 MI (Macomb) Mt. Clemens, E.D. 76, Sheet 12A. - Forton, Peltier
  • 1920 MI (Macomb) Mt. Clemens, E.D. 77, Sheets 6A, 8B, 19B & 20B. - Lauer, Kidd, Maddelein, Peltier, Pepin
  • 1920 MI (Macomb) Mt. Clemens, E.D. 78, Sheets 7A, 10A, 12B & 13A. - Furton, Martin, Peltier
  • 1920 MI (Macomb) Sterling Twp., E.D. 86, Sheets 6A & 6B, 7A. - Baumgartner, Jenuwine, Naeyaert,Schoenherr
  • 1920 MI (Macomb) Warren Twp., E.D. 83, Sheet 13B. - Hellebuyck
  • 1920 MI (Macomb) Warren Twp., E.D. 87, Sheets 2A, 5A, 7B, 8A, 10B, 11B & 13B. - Baumgartner, Distelrath, Engelbert, Rinke, Rivard, Wolf
  • 1920 MI (Macomb) Warren Twp., E.D. 88, Sheets 1A, 2B, 6A, 7B, 9A & 9B. - Altermatt, Groesbeck, Jenuwine, Kantowski, Miller, Schoenherr
  • 1920 MI (Macomb) Warren Twp., E.D. 89, Sheet 6B. - Moran

  • 1920 MI (Mecosta) Big Rapids, E.D. 234, Sheet 4B. - Willison
  • 1920 MI (Mecosta) Fork Twp./Barryton, E.D. 240, Sheet 2A. - Hoffman
  • 1920 MI (Midland) Geneva Twp., E.D. 253, Sheet 1B. - Dafoe
  • 1920 MI (Montcalm) Evergreen Twp., E.D. 116, Sheet 14A. - Denman
  • 1920 MI (Montcalm) Evergreen Twp., E.D. 117, Sheet 6B - Carpenter, Hubaker
  • 1920 MI (Muskegon) Muskegon, E.D. 128, Sheet 15. - Wiers
  • 1920 MI (Muskegon) Muskegon, E.D. 129, Sheets 1A & 2B. - Mudge
  • 1920 MI (Newaygo) Dayton Twp., E.D. 167, Sheet 10A. - Koopman
  • 1920 MI (Oakland) Pontiac, E.D. 183, Sheets 6B & 27B. - Baumgartner, Meldrum
  • 1920 MI (Oakland) Royal Oak, E.D. 200, Sheet 16B. - Severance
  • 1920 MI (Oakland) Troy, E.D. 205, Sheet 16B. - Jennings
  • 1920 MI (Oakland) West Bloomfield, E.D. 209, Sheet 5A. - Baumgartner
  • 1920 MI (Ottawa) Grand Haven, E.D. 129, Sheet 23A. - Kieft
  • 1920 MI (Ottawa) Holland, E.D. 133, Sheet 13B. - Schrotenboer
  • 1920 MI (Ottawa) Jamestown, E.D. 140, Sheet 7A. - Daining, Vandenberg
  • 1920 MI (Ottawa) Manlius Twp., E.D. 24, Sheet 8B. - Faber
  • 1920 MI (Presque Isle) Krakow, E.D. 317, Sheets 3B & 4A. - Andrzejwski
  • 1920 MI (Presque Isle) Posen Twp., E.D. 322, Sheet 11A. - Banach
  • 1920 MI (Saginaw) Blumfield, E.D. 146, Sheet 3B. - Trombley
  • 1920 MI (St. Clair) Brockway Twp., E.D. 92, Sheet 1A. - Noll
  • 1920 MI (St. Clair) Ira Twp., E.D. 105, Sheets 1B, 2B, 3A & B, 4A & 5B. - Downey, Meldrum, Schultz
  • 1920 MI (St. Clair) Port Huron, E.D. 121, Sheet 10A. - Canfield
  • 1920 MI (St. Clair) St. Clair Twp., E.D. 131, Sheet 3B. - Johns
  • 1920 MI (Tuscola) Dayton, E.D. 175, Sheet 7A. - Diegel
  • 1920 MI (Van Buren) Alamo Twp., E.D. 140, Sheet 1A. - Becker
  • 1920 MI (Van Buren) Antwerp, E.D. 176, Sheets 5A & 7B. - Slack, Thompson
  • 1920 MI (Van Buren) Arlington Twp., E.D. 178, Sheet 5A. - Robbins
  • 1920 MI (Van Buren) Lawrence, E.D. 196, Sheeta 2A & 4A. - Simmons
  • 1920 MI (Van Buren) Pine Grove Twp., E.D. 202, Sheets 1B, 2 & 4B. - Clark, Heath, Lewis, McDougal, Earl
  • 1920 MI (Washtenaw) Ann Arbor, E.D. 137, Sheet 7B. - Bush, Slack

  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 37, Sheet 9A. - Petz
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 42, Sheet 7B. - Gebhard
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 64, Sheet 15B. - Brake
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 74, Sheet 4B. - Visscher
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 108, Sheet 6B. - Petz, Thompson
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 193, Sheet 3A. - Flemming
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 201, Sheet 9B. - Dunn
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 202, Sheet 1A. - Abrams
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 222, Sheet 14B. - Schulte
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 210, Sheet 6A. - Meldrum
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 225, Sheet 7B. - Filthaut
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 226, Sheet 12A. - Meldrum
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 255, Sheet 6A. - Bagg, (Bondy) Hunter
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 256, Sheet 3B. - Hester
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 262, Sheet 8. - Baumgartner

  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 272, Sheet 18A. - Lauhoff
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 273, Sheet 10. - De May, Schulte
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 274, Sheet 16B. - Schulte
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 277, Sheets 6A & 7A. - Bockheim, Starke
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 282, Sheet 6B. - Pulte
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 285, Sheet 9A. - Maddelein
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 310, Sheet 1A. - Bloink
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 311, Sheet 2A. - Fournier, Marsh
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 323, Sheet 3B. - Christa
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 324, Sheet 13B. - Bailey, Schultz
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 325, Sheet 4A. - Fuerst
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 330, Sheet 12B. - Goebel, Paquette
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 333, Sheet 2B. - Geiger
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 364, Sheet 13B. - Hyatt
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 378, Sheet 15. - Trombley
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 379, Sheet 27B. - Ufford
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 404, Sheet 2B. - Schoenherr
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 424, Sheet 13A. - Wiethoff
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 437, Sheet 11A. - Horal
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 451, Sheet 10B. - Schneider
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D 455, Sheet 3B. - Petz, Schulte
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 457, Sheet 5. - Schulte

  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 460, Sheets 2A, 6A & 10B. - Greiner, Hansen, Schulte
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 461, Sheet 1B. - Brinker, Schoenherr
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 464, Sheet 5A. - Petsch, Schultz
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 467, Sheet 8B. - Roney
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 468, Sheets 5B, 6A & 14. - Greiner, Juif, Van Loon
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 470, Sheet 2A. - Bolte
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 471, Sheet 6B. - Laderoot ( Seguin ), Meldrum
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 478, Sheet 4B. - Trombley
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 481, Sheet 15B. - Throckmorton
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 494, Sheet 9A. - Droste
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 518, Sheets 3A & 4A. - Nagel, Voss
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 525, Sheet 5B. - Campbell
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 527, Sheet 3A. - Briggs
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 529, Sheet 1B. - Meldrum
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 531, Sheet 1B - Kleefuss
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 532, Sheet 6B. - Downes
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 533, Sheet 9B. - Coolsma, Kramb
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 534, Sheets 5B. - Nagel
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 535, Sheet 8B. - Houtteman, Morang
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 538, Sheet 8A. - Weikert
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 539, Sheet 7A. - Emling
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 540, Sheets 1 & 5B. - Baumgartner, Eldridge
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 542, Sheet 10. - Trombly
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 543, Sheet 7A. - Addy
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 545, Sheets 8B, 12A & 13B. - Elert, Schlosser, Schmidt / Schmitt
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 547, Sheet 2B. - Trombly
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 546, Sheet 4B. - Landino, Morris
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 548, Sheet 11A. - Wolf
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 556, Sheets 17B, 28 & 30A. - Kebbe, Rivard, Schoenherr, Trombley
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 562, Sheet 9A. - Hamlin, Meldrum
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 577, Sheets 10B, 12A & 17. - Groesbeck, Lodewyc, Rose, Trombly
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 580, Sheets 9B & 10B. - Nagel, Young
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 581, Sheet 11A. - Droste
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 582, Sheet 9A. - Peters
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 584, Sheet 6A. - Peltier
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 585, Sheet 5B. - Droste
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 586, Sheet 4A. - Dalton
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 589, Sheet 11A. - Vandierdonck

  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 593, Sheets 5B & 6A. - Carnaghie
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 597, Sheet 20. - Jeske
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 598, Sheet 1B. - Meldrum
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 601, Sheet 6A. - Trombly
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 604, Sheet 9B. - Goeddeke
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 605, Sheets 1B, 5A &B, 25A, 26B, 30A, 31A & 42A. - DeFauw, DuRoss, Fisher, Geller, Jalosky, Polkinghorn, Rivard, Salter
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 611, Sheet 3A. - Lyons
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 626, Sheets 1B & 2A. - Diegel
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 637, Sheet 8A. - Hoard
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 640, Sheet 1. - Fitzsimmons, Fournier
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 642, Sheet 13A. - Trombly
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 649, Sheet 16A. - Lask, Trombley
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 654, Sheeta 1B & 6A. - Rivard
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 655, Sheets 6A, 7A & 8A. - Beaufait, Rivard, Trombly
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 656, Sheets 6 & 9B. - Trombly

  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 659, Sheets 3, 4, 6A, 5B, 7B, 8A, 9 & 10B. - Baumgartner, Diegel, Knoche, Michels, Nuytten, Rivard, Schoenherr, Schulte, Traynor, Trombley, Trombly, Young
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 661, Sheet 3B. - Miller
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 664, Sheet 6B. - Peters
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 669, Sheet 7. - Burden
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 683, Sheets 1B, 2A, 3, 7, 8B & 88. - Claeys, Maddelein, Priemer, Schoenherr, Lang, Trombley, Young
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 684, Sheet 1B. - Diegel

  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 828, Sheet 55. - Berkholz
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Ecorse Twp., E.D. 673, Sheet 20A. - Meldrum
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Gratiot Twp., E.D. 660, Sheet 14A. - Graebert
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Gratiot Twp., E.D. 683, Sheet 1B. - Salter, Young
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Gratiot Twp., E.D. 684, Sheet 2. - Bour, Konen, Vandercrussyn
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Grosse Pointe, E.D. 727, Sheets 3A & 6B. - Meldrum, Trombly
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Grosse Pointe, E.D. 729, Sheets 1A & 2A. - Rabaut, Rivard
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Grosse Pointe, E.D. 730, Sheet 12B. - Meldrum
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Hamtramck, E.D. 732, Sheets 4B, 5 & 17. - Commer, Geller, Schoenherr
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Hamtramck, E.D. 738, Sheet 3B - Beaufeit, Trombley.
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Highland Park, E.D. 694, Sheet 10B. - Meldrum
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Highland Park, E.D. 705, Sheet 7B. - Lange
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Highland Park, E.D. 710, Sheet 8B. - Rosno
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Highland Park, E.D. 714, Sheet 3B. - Baus
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) Nankin, E.D. 766, Sheet 7A. - Warner
  • 1920 MI (Wayne) River Rouge, E.D. 681, Sheet 7B. - Gonia

  • 1920 MN (Hennepin) Minneapolis, E.D. 229, Sheet 2B. - Johnson
  • 1920 MN (Morrison) Little Falls, E.D. 159, Sheet 8A. - Gibson
  • 1920 MN (Polk) Lengby, E.D. 189, Sheet 9A. - Welte
  • 1920 MN (Ramsey) St. Paul, E.D. 116, Sheet 18A. - Solberg
  • 1920 MN (Roseau) Lind, E.D. 243, Sheet 6A. - Simmons
  • 1920 MN (St. Louis) Duluth, E.D. 215, Sheet 1A. - Welte
  • 1920 MN (Todd) Staples, E.D. 241, Sheets 1B & 8A. - Nims, Norris
  • 1920 ND (Barnes) Valley, E.D. 19, Sheet 13A. - Norris
  • 1920 ND (Burke) Fay, E.D. 38, Sheet 7B. - Dugan, Lamkin
  • 1920 ND (Divide) Mentor, E.D. 45, Sheet 3B. - Burner, Gochanour
  • 1920 NE (Lancaster) University Place, E.D. 47, Sheet 10A. - Butler
  • 1920 NH (Rockingham) Portsmouth, E.D. 148, Sheet 8B. - Commer, Morrow
  • 1920 NJ (Hudson) Bayonna, E.D. 29, Sheet 10B. - VanAbkoude
  • 1920 NJ (Hudson) Jersey City, E.D. 239, Sheet 10A. - Frieling
  • 1920 NY (Madison) Cazenovia Twp., E.D.102, Sheet 6B. - Smith
  • 1920 NY (Monroe) Rochester, E.D. 144, Sheet 5B. - Piper
  • 1920 NY (Queens) Flushing, E.D. 225, Sheet 13B. - Burchards
  • 1920 NY (Rensselaer) Troy, E.D. 69, Sheet 10B. - Trembly
  • 1920 NY (St. Lawrence) Potsdam, E.D. 176, Sheet 2A. - Nelson

  • 1920 OH (Athens) Athens Twp., E.D. 7, Sheet 10A. - Johnson
  • 1920 OH (Cuyahoga) Cleveland, E.D. 330, Sheet 6A. - Van Bogart
  • 1920 OH (Cuyahoga) Cleveland, E.D. 355, Sheet 2B. - Schultz, Van Bogart
  • 1920 OH (Cuyahoga) Cleveland, E.D. 361, Sheet 6. - Nason
  • 1920 OH (Geauga) Munson Twp., E.D. 71, Sheets 1B & 2A. - Moses
  • 1920 OH (Hamilton) Cincinnati, E.D. 454, Sheet 5A. - Droste
  • 1920 OH (Hamilton) St. Bernard, E.D. 505, Sheet 11A. - Droste
  • 1920 OH (Hamilton) Millcreek Twp., E.D. 506, Sheet 9A. - Droste
  • 1920 OH (Jackson) Bloomfield Twp., E.D. 67, Sheet 2A. - Griffith, Powell
  • 1920 OH (Lucas) Toledo, E.D. 87, Sheet 8A. - Goodell, Trettien
  • 1920 OH (Lucas) Toledo, E.D. 150, Sheet 1A. - Jeschke
  • 1920 OH (Ottawa) Salem, E.D. 189, Sheet 14A. - Kreilick
  • 1920 OH (Sandusky) Freemont, E.D. 70, Sheet 3A. - Kreilick
  • 1920 OH (Summit) Akron, E.D. 152, Sheet 2A. - Sackett
  • 1920 OK (Craig) Twp 1, E.D. 2, Sheet 8B. - McCoy
  • 1920 OR (Clatsop) Astoria, E.D. 65, Sheet 16. - Barber
  • 1920 OR (Clatsop) Olney, E.D. 84, Sheet 2A. - Barber
  • 1920 OR (Columbia) Rainier, E.D. 100, Sheets 11B & 12B. - Harrington, Styke
  • 1920 OR (Gladstone) Clackamas, E.D. 38, Sheet 2B. - Miranda
  • 1920 OR (Lane) Lone Pine, E.D. 221, Sheet 2A. - McDougal

  • 1920 PA (Allegheny) Wilkinsburg, E.D. 864, Sheet 7A.
  • 1920 SD (Minnehaha) Benton, E.D. 166, Sheet 11A. - Stone
  • 1920 SD (Pennington) Keystone, E.D. 161, Sheet 8B. - Tenny
  • 1920 SD (Perkins) Bixby, E.D. 174, Sheet 2B. - Teller
  • 1920 SD (Tripp) McNeely, E.D. 206, Sheet 3B. - Horn
  • 1920 TX (Gregg) Justice Precinct 1, E.D. 1, Sheet 15A. - Eaton, Russell
  • 1920 TX (Hill) Itasca, E.D. 44, Sheet 7B. - Young
  • 1920 UT (Davis) Bountiful, E.D. 50, Sheet 14B. - McCombs
  • 1920 UT (Salt Lake) Salt Lake City, E.D. 108, Sheet 5B. - Nason
  • 1920 UT (Utah) American Fork, E.D. 188, Sheet 11A. - Cartwright
  • 1920 VA, City of Alexandria, E.D. 15, Sheet 16A. - Christman Paul, Wismer
  • 1920 VA (Norfolk) Norfolk, E.D. 230, Sheet 9A. - Prins

  • 1920 WA (Clallam) Port Angeles, E.D. 16, Sheet 8B. - Styke or Steik
  • 1920 WA (Clallam) Port Angeles, E.D. 17, Sheet 2B. - Steik
  • 1920 WA (Grays Harbor) Aberdeen, E.D. 66, Sheet 3A. - Werner
  • 1920 WA (King) Seattle, E.D. 69, Sheet 2A. - McCoy
  • 1920 WA (King) Seattle, E.D. 146, Sheet 12A. - Bangerter
  • 1920 WA (King) Seattle, E.D. 291, Sheet 3A. - Binns, Ross
  • 1920 WA (Pierce) Tacoma, E.D. 303, Sheet 4B. - Louderback
  • 1920 WA (Snohomish) Everett, E.D. 136, Sheet 4A. - Barber
  • 1920 WA (Stevens) Pleasant Valley, E.D. 280, Sheet 5B. - Brolliar
  • 1920 WVA (Boone) Sherman, E.D. 5, Sheet 16A. - Williams, Frazer
  • 1920 WI (Fond du Lac) Fond du Lac, E.D. 37, Sheet 10B. - Gibson
  • 1920 WI (Grant) Fennimore Twp., E.D. 101, Sheet 8A. - Steers
  • 1920 WI (Juneau) Fountain, E.D. 67, Sheet 7A. - Jewell
  • 1920 WI (Langlade) Antigo, E.D. 111, Sheet 1. - Hull
  • 1920 WI (Milwaukee) West Allis, E.D. 327, Sheets 1A & 9A. - Siebers
  • 1920 WI (Oneida) Rhinelander, E.D. 136, Sheet 5B. - Kaphaem
  • 1920 WI (Portage) Junction City, E.D. 64, Sheet 2A. - Barber
  • 1920 WI (Price) Fifield, E.D. 168, Sheet 1B. - Erdman
  • 1920 WI (Price) Park Falls, E.D. 173, Sheet 15A. - Gibson
  • 1920 WI (Richland) Bloom Twp., E.D. 194, Sheet 4A. - McElravy
  • 1920 WI (Rock) Beloit, E.D. 89, Sheet 16B. - Barber
  • 1920 WI (Sauk) Baraboo, E.D. 154, Sheet 3A. - Barber
  • 1920 WI (Sheboygan) Sheboygan, E.D. 142, Sheet 24A. - Hull
  • 1920 WI (Vernon) Viroqua, E.D. 206, Sheet 3A. - Donovan
  • 1920 WI (Winnebago) Oshkosh, E.D. 170, Sheet 14B. - Neustifter
  • 1920 WI (Wood) Milladore Twp., E.D. 202, Sheet 9B. - Cotterill

  • Back to References
  • 1930 CA (Contra Costa) Richmond, E.D. 45, Sheet 11B. - Seymour
  • 1930 CA (Los Angeles) Los Angeles, E.D. 279, Sheet 18B. - Pfieffer
  • 1930 CA (Los Angeles) Los Angeles, E.D. 312, Sheet 29A. - Frost
  • 1930 CA (Los Angeles) Los Angeles, E.D. 424, Sheet 2A. - Weber
  • 1930 CA (Los Angeles) Los Angeles, E.D. 541, Sheet 12A. - Parke
  • 1930 CA (Los Angeles) Los Angeles, E.D. 627, Sheet 68A. - Mott
  • 1930 CA (Los Angeles) Los Angeles, E.D. 699, Sheet 19A. - Driscoll
  • 1930 CA (Los Angeles) Pomoma, E.D. 1453, Sheet 3A. - Driscoll
  • 1930 CA (Los Angeles) Santa Monica, E.D. 1483, Sheet 5A. - Nason
  • 1930 CA (Sacramento) Sacramento, E.D. 71, Sheets 3A & 5B. - Propp, Severance
  • 1930 CA (San Bernardino) Ontario, E.D. 39, Sheet 13B. - Genrich
  • 1930 CA (Tulare) Tulare, E.D. 63, Sheet 8B. - Goodell, Skidmore
  • 1930 CO (Denver) Denver, E.D. 92, Sheet 22A. - Swift
  • 1930 CO (El Paso) Colorado Springs, E.D. 10, Sheet 5B. - Fretty
  • 1930 FL (Escambia) Pensacola, E.D. 31, Sheet 14A. - Commer
  • 1930 FL (Escambia) Pensacola, E.D. 15, Sheet 18A. - Burleson
  • 1930 FL (Miami-Dade) Miami, E.D. 36, Sheet 14B. - Pulver

  • 1930 IA (Des Moines) Burlington, E.D. 4, Sheet 19A. - Augsburger, Hingst
  • 1930 IA (Dickinson) Milford Twp., E.D. 13, Sheet 6A. - Boers
  • 1930 IA (Fayette) Union Twp., E.D. 34, Sheet 5B. - Baumgartner
  • 1930 IA (Grundy) Felix, E.D. 11, Sheet 1B. - Nason
  • 1930 IA (Hardin), Clay Twp., E.D. 6, Sheet 3B. - Hoover
  • 1930 IA (Linn) Marion, E.D. 23, Sheet 9A. - Barber
  • 1930 IA (Lyon) Doon Twp., E.D. 6, Sheet 4A. - Lubbers
  • 1930 IA (Osceola) Ashton, E.D. 1, Sheet 6B. - Drake
  • 1930 IA Sioux Center (Sioux), E.D. 38, Sheet 10B. - Lubbers
  • 1930 IA Sioux City (Woodbury), E.D. 47, Sheet 11A. - Nason

  • 1930 IL (Adams) Quincy, E.D. 48, Sheet 3B. - Friedhoff
  • 1930 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 229, Sheets 4B & 22B. - Darling, Kew
  • 1930 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 364, Sheet 18B. - Quist
  • 1930 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 463, Sheet 13B. - Chicago, Cook, IL
  • 1930 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 762, Sheet 7B. - Hall
  • 1930 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 763, Sheet 13A. - Frieling
  • 1930 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 783, Sheet 7A. - Berles
  • 1930 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 794, Sheet 10B. - Jarrett
  • 1930 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 1295, Sheet 4B. - Zimmerman
  • 1930 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 1666, Sheet 20B. - Hanses
  • 1930 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 2783, Sheet 3B. - Carnes
  • 1930 IL (Cook) Evanston, E.D. 2119, Sheet 6B. - Voorheis
  • 1930 IL (Cook) Summit Village / Lyons Twp., E.D. 2191, Sheet 10B. - Maloy
  • 1930 IL (LaSalle) Streator, E.D. 10, Sheet 6B. - Bodenstein
  • 1930 IL (McLean) Bloomington, E.D. 12, Sheet 3A. - Downey
  • 1930 IL (McLean) Bloomington, E.D. 18, Sheet 8B. - Downey
  • 1930 IL (Peoria) Peoria, E.D. 59, Sheet 13B. - Shipway
  • 1930 IL (Tazewell) Mackinaw Twp., E.D. 23, Sheet 8A. - Browne

  • 1930 IN (Lake) East Chicago, E.D. 87, Sheet 9B. - Griffith
  • 1930 IN (Lake) Hammond, E.D. 136, Sheets 4B & 6A. - Griffith, Williams
  • 1930 IN (Lake) Hammond, E.D. 138, Sheet 7B. - Griffith
  • 1930 IN (Lake) Munster, E.D. 171, Sheet 6A. - Griffith
  • 1930 IN (St. Joseph) South Bend, E.D. 47, Sheet 18B. - Owen, Patrick
  • 1930 IN (St. Joseph) South Bend, E.D. 50, Sheet 2A. - Ungersma
  • 1930 IN (St. Joseph) South Bend, E.D. 53, Sheet 4A. - Baus
  • 1930 IN (St. Joseph) South Bend, E.D. 57, Sheet 24B. - Fewry
  • 1930 IN (Lake) Whiting, E.D. 84, Sheet 15A. - Griffith
  • 1930 IN (Tippecanoe) Lafayette, E.D. 14, Sheet 7A. - Ungersma
  • 1930 IN (Wayne) Richmond, E.D. 40, Sheet 14A. - Boylan, Driscoll
  • 1930 KS (Ellis) Hays, E.D. 8, Sheet 11B. - Streeter
  • 1930 KS (Jackson) Kansas City, E.D. 94, Sheet 35A. - Rychel
  • 1930 KS (Osborne) Bethany Twp., E.D. 2, Sheet 2A & 3. - Boehner, Yost
  • 1930 KS (Wilson) Neodesha, E.D. 19, Sheet 3A. - Horan
  • 1930 MA (Suffolk) Boston, E.D. 401, Sheet 4B. - Aronovitz (Aronoff or Aronofsky)

  • Back to References
  • 1930 MI (Alger) Burt, E.D. 2, Sheet 1B. - Meldrum
  • 1930 MI (Allegan) Allegan, E.D. 3, Sheet 5A. - Wilkinson
  • 1930 MI (Allegan) Fillmore Twp., E.D. 12, Sheets 5B & 8B. - Schrotenboer, Tymes
  • 1930 MI (Allegan) Watson Twp., E.D. 37, Sheet 4A. - Maloney
  • 1930 MI (Barry) Barry Twp., E.D. 3, Sheet 8B. - Schaffhauser
  • 1930 MI (Barry) Barry, E.D. 10, Sheet 4B. - Schaffhauser
  • 1930 MI (Barry) Hastings, E.D. 11, Sheets 5B & 18A. - Maus, Walton
  • 1930 MI (Bay) Bay City, E.D. 18, Sheet 7A. - Trombley
  • 1930 MI (Bay) Fraser Twp., E.D. 33, Sheet 8B. - Rivard
  • 1930 MI (Bay) Garfield, E.D. 6, Sheet 7A. - Revor
  • 1930 MI (Bay) Kawkawlin, E.D. 48, Sheet 14A. - Revord
  • 1930 MI (Bay) Merritt Twp., E.D. 39, Sheets 2B & 4A. - Schabel, Trombley
  • 1930 MI (Berrien) Niles, E.D. 38, Sheet 10B. - Zeider
  • 1930 MI (Berrien) Watervliet Twp., E.D. 59, Sheet 11B. - Stenback
  • 1930 MI (Calhoun) Battle Creek, E.D. 13, Sheet 5B. - Severance
  • 1930 MI (Calhoun) Battle Creek, E.D. 29, Sheet 6A. - Bushouse
  • 1930 MI (Calhoun) Pennfield Twp., E.D. 58, Sheet 4B. - Lindauer
  • 1930 MI (Cass) Dowagiac, E.D. 4, Sheets 11B & 17B. - Bush, Downey
  • 1930 MI (Cass) Silver Creek, E.D. 21, Sheet 4B. - Downey
  • 1930 MI (Clinton) St. John, E.D. 20, Sheet 14A. - Wattell
  • 1930 MI (Clinton) Westphalia, E.D. 25, Sheet 3A. - Droste
  • 1930 MI (Clinton) Westphalia, E.D. 26, Sheet 4B. - Droste
  • 1930 MI (Dickinson) Iron Mountain, E.D. 10, Sheet 4B. - Cotterill, McLean
  • 1930 MI (Dickinson) Iron Mountain, E.D. 12, Sheet 7B. - Barber

  • 1930 MI (Genesee) Fenton, E.D. 11, Sheet 5B. - Greiner
  • 1930 MI (Genesee) Flint, E.D. 35, Sheets 7, 15B & 18B. - Cater, Ferguson, Flewelling
  • 1930 MI (Genesee) Flint, E.D. 46, Sheet 11. - Filer
  • 1930 MI (Genesee) Flint, E.D. 50, Sheet 32B.
  • 1930 MI (Genesee) Flint, E.D. 52, Sheet 16A. - Frielink
  • 1930 MI (Gratiot) Alma, E.D. 1, Sheet 29A. - Dafoe
  • 1930 MI (Hillsdale) Litchfield Twp., E.D. 17, Sheet 3B. - Wright
  • 1930 MI (Hillsdale) Moscow Twp., E.D. 19, Sheet 4B. - Foster
  • 1930 MI (Ingham) Lansing, E.D. 24, Sheet 8B. - Baumgartner
  • 1930 MI (Ingham) Lansing, E.D. 41, Sheet 8B. - Heckema
  • 1930 MI (Ingham) Lansing, E.D. 49, Sheet 4B. - Tanner
  • 1930 MI (Ionia) Berlin Twp., E.D. 4, Sheet 7A. - Denman
  • 1930 MI (Ionia) Lyons Twp., Pewamo, E.D. 23, Sheet 4A. - Droste, Martin
  • 1930 MI (Isabella) Coldwater Twp., E.D. 6, Sheets 5A & 5B - Spencer
  • 1930 MI (Isabella) Mt. Pleasant, E.D. 14, Sheet 7A. - McReavy
  • 1930 MI (Isabella) Wise, E.D. 6, Sheet 7B. - Stuber

  • 1930 MI (Jackson) Blackman Twp., E.D. 1, Sheet 10A. - McNeal
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Brady Twp., E.D. 3, Sheet 7A. - Griffith
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Brady Twp., E.D. 12, Sheet 6A. - Barber
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Climax Twp., E.D. 7, Sheet 4A. - Bailey
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 14, Sheet 12. - Redmond
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 15, Sheet 13A. - Korabik
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 16, Sheets 14A, 15A, 21A & 55A. - Jacobs, Lewis, Otis, Vanzile
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 17, Sheets 17A, 20A & 21A. - Bush, Frielink, Heckema, Oudkerk
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 18, Sheets 18A & 22B. - Gerstenkorn, Inman, Jacob, Orsburn
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 19, Sheets 5A, 6A, 11B & 14B. - DeYoung, Lewis, Saltzer, VandeBerg
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 21, Sheets 3A & 13A. - Fairchild, Garlick, Milham
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 22, Sheets 3B & 14A. - Diver, Vandenberg
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo Twp., E.D. 23, Sheet 1B. - Griffith
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 24, Sheets 11A, 23A & 28A. - Frielink, Gascoigne, Kreilick
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 25, Sheets 28A & 30A. - Swain
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 26, Sheet 5B. - Beach
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 27, Sheets 6A, 9B, 13B, 15A, 16B, 17A, 18B & 38. - Bommerscheim, Frenthway, Frielink, Lewis, Metzger, Sargent, Vander Poole, Walton

  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 29, Sheets 12B, 16A, 19B, 20B 21A, 22B, 24A & 25. - Blum, Miller, Nason, Newton, Nye, Saunders, Sigler, Sikkenga, Van Haaften, Vanliere, Visscher
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 30, Sheets 1B, 5, 9A, 10A, 11A, 12A & 13A. - Gotham, Gouderjan, Huibregtse, Johnson, VanStelle, Wilson, Wolthuis
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 31, Sheets 17A & 18A. - Bogema, Bowman, Junker, Vanderberg
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 33, Sheets 4 & 12B. - Craven, Nouggle, Warner, VandeLaare
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo Twp., E.D. 34, Sheets 10B, 11B & 17. - Kooi, Lemmer, Nouggle, Vanderberg
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 35, Sheets 3A, 6A, 14A, 16B & 19A. - Holtz, Nye, Vanderberg, VanderPool, Wilkinson

  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 36, Sheets 2B, 4A, 8A, 12, 17, 19A & 25A. - Copeman, Decker, Ferguson, Pelong, Van Haaften, VanStelleWiese
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 37, Sheets 21A & 32B. - Vanderberg
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D 38, Sheet 17B. - Polderman
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 39, Sheets 6A, 13B, 14B & 31A. - Ferguson, Haan, Stoppelberg, Swain, VanderWeele
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 41, Sheet 17A. - Wilkinson
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 42, Sheets 11A & 35A. - Griffith, Rice
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo Twp., E.D. 44, Sheets 1B, 4A, 10A, 17A, 18A, 20B, 22B & 37B. - Aach, Daam, Elzinga, Johnson, Jones, Lewis, Verhage, Sopjes

  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Oshtemo Twp., E.D. 45, Sheet 10A. - Newlin, Slack
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Portage, E.D. 48, Sheets 11A & 17B. - Henry, Zylman
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Prarie Ronde Twp., E.D. 49, Sheet 4B. - Barber
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Portage Twp., E.D. 16, Sheet 11A. - Zylman
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Portage Twp., E.D. 29, Sheets 5 & 12A. - Dorsey, Gauw, Laning
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Portage Twp., E.D. 48, Sheets 11B, 20A & 25B. - Bauierla, Richards, Vandenberg
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo Twp., E.D. 39, Sheet 20A. - Smith
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Schoolcraft Twp., E.D. 55, Sheet 7A. - Parsons
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Vicksburg, E.D. 2, Sheet 5A. - Hanichen
  • 1930 MI (Kalamazoo) Vicksburg, E.D. 56, Sheets 6A & 8A. - Milks, Munn

  • 1930 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 3, Sheets 15A & 40A. - Skory, Voss
  • 1930 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 11, Sheet 18A. - Hormuth
  • 1930 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 17, Sheet 7A. - Heimler
  • 1930 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 22, Sheet 1A. - Derrick, Quinlan, Voss
  • 1930 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 21, Sheets 16B, 24B, 26B & 28A. - Berles, Schmidt,Voss
  • 1930 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 25, Sheet 10A. - Hake
  • 1930 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 28, Sheet 13A. - Rademacher
  • 1930 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 29, Sheet 43A. - Knape
  • 1930 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 50, Sheets 10B & 25A. -DeWitt, Drueke
  • 1930 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 60, Sheet 21A. - Murphy, Potts
  • 1930 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 64, Sheet 10A. - Droste
  • 1930 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 70, Sheet 2A. - Droste
  • 1930 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 75, Sheet 23A. - Rychel
  • 1930 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 79, Sheet 6A. - Willison
  • 1930 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 80, Sheet 5A. - Verhage
  • 1930 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 82, Sheet 6A. - Hummel
  • 1930 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 87, Sheets 10A & 15A. - Carmody, Droste
  • 1930 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 89, Sheet 23A. - Severance
  • 1930 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 101, Sheet 2A. - Hummel

  • 1930 MI (Lapeer) Arcadia, E.D. 3, Sheets 4A & 9B. - Allen, Marshall
  • 1930 MI (Lapeer) Arcadia, E.D. 11, Sheet 4B - Schlaud
  • 1930 MI (Lapeer) Burnside Twp., E.D. 7, Sheet 3B. - Blonde
  • 1930 MI (Lapeer) Deerfield Twp. E.D. 8, Sheet 4B. - Bader
  • 1930 MI (Lapeer) Mayfield Twp., E.D. 23, Sheet 2A. - Bruman
  • 1930 MI (Lapeer) North Branch, E.D. 27, Sheets 2B & 10A. - Bruman, Lange, Ruhlman
  • 1930 MI (Lenawee) Adrian, E.D. 8, Sheet 9A. - Stewart
  • 1930 MI (Lenawee) Adrian, E.D. 9, Sheet 8A. - Duddles
  • 1930 MI (Lenawee) Adrian, E.D. 12, Sheet 6. - Duddles
  • 1930 MI (Lenawee) Madison, E.D. 31, Sheet 1B. - Bangerter
  • 1930 MI (Livingston) Conway, E.D. 4, Sheet 5A. - Gruesbeck

  • 1930 MI (Macomb) Armada, E.D. 2, Sheets 9B & 10A. - Jenuwine
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) Center Line, E.D. 46, Sheets 5A, 17B & 18. - Buechel, Ruhlman, Schoenherr
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) Chesterfield Twp., E.D. 6, Sheets 12A & 13A. - Meldrum
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) Clinton Twp., E.D. 7, Sheet 2B. - Schulte
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) Clinton Twp., E.D. 8, Sheets 15 & 28A. - Peltier, Quinn
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) Clinton Twp., E.D. 9, Sheet 7B. - Meldrum
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) East Detroit, E.D. 12, Sheet 10B. - Graebert
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) Fraser, E.D. 14, Sheets 3B & 13B. - Engelbert
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) Harrison Twp., E.D. 19, Sheets 1B, 12B & 13B. - LaCroix, Meldrum, Peltier, Van Maldeghen
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) Lenox Twp., E.D. 25, Sheets 4B & 5A. - Corby
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) Lenox Twp., E.D. 27, Sheet 7B. - Trombley
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) New Baltimore, E.D. 5, Sheet 8A. - Rivard
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) Ray Twp., E.D. 37, Sheet 9A. - Diegel, Gill
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) Mt. Clemens, E.D. 30, Sheets 6A, 8B, 14A, 14B & 23A. - LeFevre, Meldrum, Peltier, Rosso
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) Mt. Clemens, E.D 31, Sheets 1B & 7B. - Forton, Kidd
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) Mt. Clemens, E.D 33, Sheet 1B. - Rivard
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) Mt. Clemens, E.D. 35, Sheets 1B, 10, 13B & 17B. - Meldrum, Peltier, Rivard

  • 1930 MI (Macomb) New Baltimore, E.D. 5, Sheets 3B, 5A, 5B, 8A & 12A. - Meldrum, Rivard
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) New Haven (Lenox), E.D. 25, Sheet 2A. - Van Dyke
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) Ray Twp., E.D. 37, Sheet 12B. - Hartway
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) Roseville Village, E.D. 15, Sheet 14A. - Nuytten
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) Roseville, E.D. 17, Sheet 5B. - Duffey
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) St. Clair Shores, E.D. 22, Sheet 1B. - Labadie
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) Sterling Twp., E.D. 45, Sheets 3A, 7 & 9B. - Jenuwine, Lang, Malburg, Schoenherr
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) Sterling Twp., E.D. 56, Sheet 3A. - Huys
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) St. Clair Shores, E.D. 22, Sheets 2A & 9B. - Rivard, Meloche
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) St. Clair Shores, E.D. 23, Sheets 5B, 6A & 20A. - Rettell, Trombley
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) Warren, E.D. 13, Sheets 5 & 6B. - Droste, Gulden
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) Warren Twp., E.D. 49, Sheet 23B - Groesbeck
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) Warren Twp., E.D. 46, Sheet 8A,18B & 24B. - Gill, Jenuwine, Rivard, Schoenherr, Trombley
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) Warren Twp., E.D. 47, Sheet 3A. - Rivard
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) Warren, E.D. 48, Sheet 8A. - Altermatt
  • 1930 MI (Macomb) Warren, E.D. 49, Sheets 2A,, 3A, 5A, 7A, 89A &, 93B, 95A & 97A. - Baumgartner, Diegel, Morian, Rinke, Rivard, Trombley, Walentowicz

  • 1930 MI (Manistee) Manistee, E.D. 11, Sheet 8A. - Reickord
  • 1930 MI (Manistee) Onekama Twp., E.D. 21, Sheet 3B. - Pirsig
  • 1930 MI (Mecosta) Fork Twp/Barryton, E.D. 14, Sheet 3A. - Hoffman
  • 1930 MI (Mecosta) Sheridan, E.D. 25, Sheet 5A. - Frielink
  • 1930 MI (Monroe) Raisinville, E.D. 34, Sheet 5B. - Geiger
  • 1930 MI (Montcalm) Evergreen Twp., E.D. 14, Sheet 2A. - Carpenter
  • 1930 MI (Muskegon) Muskegon, E.D. 17, Sheets 2A & 14A. - Christensen, Sauders, Wiers
  • 1930 MI (Muskegon) Muskegon, E.D. 30, Sheets 2A & 9A. - Hall, Sauders
  • 1930 MI (Muskegon) Sullivan Twp., E.D. 46, Sheet 2B. - Mudge
  • 1930 MI (Newaygo) Dayton Twp., E.D. 11, Sheet 10B. - Koopman

  • Back to References
  • 1930 MI (Oakland) Pontiac, E.D. 53, Sheet 4B. - Baumgartner
  • 1930 MI (Oakland) Pontiac, E.D. 60, Sheets 6A & 8B. - Baumgartner
  • 1930 MI (Oakland) Pontiac, E.D. 63, Sheet 3B. - Wasilus
  • 1930 MI (Oakland) Pontiac, E.D. 80, Sheet 6A. - Meldrum
  • 1930 MI (Oakland) Royal Oak, E.D. 102, Sheet 10A. - Severance
  • 1930 MI (Oakland) Royal Oak Twp., E.D. 117, Sheet 3B. - Tessmer

  • 1930 MI (Oceana) Crystal, E.D. 4, Sheet 5A. - Greiner
  • 1930 MI (Ottawa) Crockery Twp., E.D. 5, Sheet 7A. - Obradovich
  • 1930 MI (Ottawa) Holland, E.D. 19, Sheet 11B & 12A. - Dirkse
  • 1930 MI (Ottawa) Jamestown, E.D. 24, Sheet 6B. - Daining
  • 1930 MI (Presque Isle) Krakow Twp., E.D. 7, Sheet 4A. - Andrzejewski
  • 1930 MI (Saginaw) Buena Vista Twp., E.D. 9, Sheet 16B. - Milks
  • 1930 MI (Saginaw) Tittabawassee Twp., E.D. 69, Sheets 7A & 14A. - Delaney, Powley
  • 1930 MI (Sanilac) Maple Valley Twp., E.D. 22, Sheet 8B. - Monaghan
  • 1930 MI (Sanilac) Speaker Twp., E.D. 34, Sheet 4A. - Hoard
  • 1930 MI (St. Clair) Casco, E.D. 4, Sheet 1A. - Van Tien
  • 1930 MI (St. Clair) Ira Twp., E.D. 18, Sheets 2A, 5B, 9A & 10. - Downey, Meldrum, Rose
  • 1930 MI (St. Clair) Marine City, E.D. 23, Sheet 5. - Peltier
  • 1930 MI (St. Clair) Port Huron, E.D. 30, Sheet 5B. - Leray
  • 1930 MI (St. Clair) Port Huron, E.D. 35, Sheet 11B. - Canfield
  • 1930 MI (St. Clair) Port Huron, E.D. 38, Sheet 15A. - Phillips
  • 1930 MI (St. Clair) St. Clair, E.D. 46, Sheet 2B. - Pfent
  • 1930 MI (St. Clair) St. Clair, E.D. 47, Sheet 2A. - Johns
  • 1930 MI (St. Joseph) Constantine, E.D. 5, Sheet 9A. - Moses
  • 1930 MI (St. Joseph) Fabius, E.D. 7, Sheet 4B. - Thompson
  • 1930 MI (St. Joseph) Sturgis, E.D. 20, Sheet 14B. - Walton
  • 1930 MI (St. Joseph) Three Rivers, E.D. 25, Sheet 3A. - De Best
  • 1930 MI (St. Joseph) Three Rivers, E.D. 27, Sheet 9B. - Wittenberg

  • 1930 MI (Van Buren) Lawrence, E.D. 21, Sheet 3B. - Crowell
  • 1930 MI (Van Buren) Lawrence, E.D. 22, Sheet 9A. - Simmons
  • 1930 MI (Van Buren) Paw Paw Twp., E.D. 23, Sheets 7A & 11B. - Brewer, Lhamon
  • 1930 MI (Van Buren) Paw Paw Twp., E.D. 24, Sheet 11B. - Kirby
  • 1930 MI (Van Buren) Pine Grove Twp., E.D. 26, Sheets 1B, 3A 4A & 9A. - Becker, Earl, Graham, Lewis
  • 1930 MI (Van Buren) Pine Grove Twp., E.D. 27, Sheet 6B. - Hutchins
  • 1930 MI (Washtenaw) Ann Arbor, E.D. 9, Sheet 6B. - Wright
  • 1930 MI (Washtenaw) Ann Arbor, E.D. 10, Sheet 16B. - Orr

  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 21, Sheet 20B. - Douglas
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 37, Sheet 24. - Visscher
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 71, Sheet 13B. - Vandierdonck
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 80, Sheet 3B. - Murphy, Peltier
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 87, Sheet 5. - Visscher
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 104, Sheet 8A. - Yeager
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 148, Sheet 20A. - Flemming
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 156, Sheet 2B. - Burden
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 181, Sheet 1A. - Schemansky
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 220, Sheet 11B. - Petz, Thompson
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 236, Sheets 4A & 5A. - Goeddeke, Starke
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 237, Sheet 14A. - Jaminet, Schulte
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 304, Sheet 19B. - Standley
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 306, Sheet 8B. - Fuerst
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 316, Sheet 31A. - Gallant
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 331, Sheet 7. - Buza
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 339, Sheet 13B. - Schurig
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 342, Sheet 12B. - Rivard
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 356, Sheet 18B. - Jarrett
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 379, Sheet 17A. - Hartung
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 389, Sheet 13B. - Schmitz
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 391, Sheet 13A. - Miller, Reece
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 403, Sheet 14B. - Schulte
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 423, Sheet 14A. - Wiethoff
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 449, Sheet 16A. - Trombley
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 451, Sheet 22A. - Fox
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 455, Sheets 12A & 16. - Petz, Schulte
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 456, Sheet 3B. - Brinker, Schoenherr
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 458, Sheet 17A. - Petsch
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 461, Sheet 20B. - Fix
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 462, Sheets 1A & 26A. - Bellaire, Doyle, Juif
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 463, Sheet 10A. - Hamlin, Meldrum
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 469, Sheet 13A. - Shevsky
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 470, Sheet 7A. - Schoenherr

  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 476, Sheets 1A & 4. - Baumgartner, Geller, Schoenherr
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 483, Sheet 18A. - Barker, Fournier
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 526, Sheet 1A. - Meldrum
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 540, Sheet 13B. - McMillan
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 543, Sheet 23A. - Peters
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 546, Sheets 2A & 4A. - Martz, Nagel
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 548, Sheets 3A & 9A. - Nagel, Schmidt / Schmitt, Voss
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 551, Sheet 10A. - Petz
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 552, Sheet 1B. - Hester
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 556, Sheet 179. - Rebone
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 561, Sheets 1A & 3B. - Nagel, Schulte
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 567, Sheet 8A. - Weikert
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 568, Sheets 2A & 12A. - Kleefuss, Schlosser
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 569, Sheet 14A. - Roney

  • Back to References
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 574, Sheet 2A. - Bockheim
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 577, Sheets 2 & 12A. - Baumgartner, Kullen, Nagel
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 578, Sheet 8B. - Elert
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 579, Sheet 1A. - Laderoot, Meldrum
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 580, Sheet 1A. - Meldrum
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 583, Sheet 12A. - Trombly
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 592, Sheet 20A. - Urbanczyk
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 595, Sheets 10A, 19, 21A & 42B. - Banach, Kebbe, Kotzian, Rivard
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 596, Sheets 15B, 17A & 18B. - Gietzen, Kebbe, Klebba, Schoenherr
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 597, Sheets 9A, 34A, 51A & 73A. - Geller, Locqueneux, Rivard, Schoenherr
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 652, Sheet 70A. - Williams, Frazer
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 654, Sheet 14A. - Elmer
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 659, Sheet 1B. - Droste
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 664, Sheets 5B & 12. - Ackley, Droste, Rivard
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 670, Sheet 2A. - Bader
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 676, Sheet 15B. - Carnaghie
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 686, Sheet 3B. - Trombly
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 687, Sheet 8A. - Greiner, Siebert
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 689, Sheet 20A. - Bredow
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 693, Sheet 12. - Salter
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 697, Sheet 12. - Rivard
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 689, Sheet 2B. - Goeddeke
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 718, Sheet 7A. - Vanderberg
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 759, Sheets 4A, 11B, 18A & 35A. - Bloink, Campbell, Morang, Wiethoff

  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 765, Sheets 5B, 9A & 10B. - Rivard, Trombley, Wuellner
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 766, Sheets 5B & 43A. - Coolsma, Petz
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 772, Sheet 3A. - Wagner
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 775, Sheet 2A. - Trombly
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 780, Sheet 12A. - Emling
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 783, Sheet 13B. - Trombly
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 795, Sheet 9B. - Appel
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 797, Sheets 1A, 12 & 27A. - Eldridge, Highfield, Rivard, Seigneurie
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 799, Sheet 6A. - Lyons
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 800, Sheet 11B. - Niman
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 803, Sheet 20A. - Schoenherr
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 808, Sheet 11B. - Baumgartner
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 809, Sheets 2B & 23B. - Brinkman, Peltier
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 810, Sheets 18B & 27B. - Meldrum, Muneio
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 811, Sheet 15A. - De Korse
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 814, Sheet 17A. - Houtteman
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 818, Sheets 2B, 9B & 32A. - Peltier, Wing, Young
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 819, Sheets 36A & 142A. - Meldrum, Peltier
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 821, Sheets 1B, 11A & 84A. - Bauer, Hannore, Masta, Peters

  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 822, Sheets 36B, 50A & 59A. - Baumgartner, Bolte, Schoenherr
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 823, Sheets 5, 7A, 30B, 22B, 54A, 62 & 65. - Baumgartner, DuRoss, Meldrum, Patchak, Schoenherr
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 824, Sheets 12A, 13B, 17B, 18A & 45B. - Ackley, Durussel, Forni, La Mont, Schmitz, Young
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 825, Sheets 13A, 18B & 40A. - DeFauw, Diegel, Meldrum, Michels
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 826, Sheets 1A, 4B, 9A, 21B, 31, 35A &: 36B. - Addy, Brohl, Decker, Jalosky, Lauer, Meldrum, Mues, Schoenherr

  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 827, Sheet 5B. - Mullins
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 828, Sheets 2A, 20A, 44A, 47A, 46, 52B, 53A, 54A, 55A, 73A, 77A & 87. - Boelte, Berkholz, Conboy, Jeske, Salter, Schmitz, Schomburg, Schulte, Trombley, Trombly
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 829, Sheets 2B, 3B & 7A. - Clore, Rivard, Traynor, Wolf
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 830, Sheets 25A, 31A, 46A & 51A. - Stein, Trombley, Trombly
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 831, Sheets 27A, 28A & 76A. - Priemer, Trombly
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 832, Sheets 3A, 4B, 6A, 7A, 9A, 22A, 27A, 28B, 39A, 49 & 54. - Burkel, Claeys, Forni, Geiger, Knoche, Maddelein, Schmitz, Schoenherr, Schulte, Vandercrussyn, Young

  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 833, Sheets 21B, 34, 38A, 41A & 43B. - Beaufait, Meldrum, Salter, Schoenherr
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 835, Sheets 34, 67B & 74A. - Diegel, Schulte, VanDooremaalen
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 842, Sheet 32B. - Horal
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 851, Sheet 31A. - Berger
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 862, Sheet 21A. - Schultz
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 870, Sheet 9B. - Schneider
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 874, Sheet 33B. - Wickens
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1082, Sheet 10B. - Thompson
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1085, Sheet 21A. - Trombley

  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Ecorse, E.D. 915, Sheet 3A. - Diegel
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Grosse Pointe, E.D. 925, Sheets 15B, 20B & 27. - Guerin, Nagel, Rivard, Sprenger, Young
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Grosse Pointe Farms, E.D. 927, Sheets 7A, 65B & 67B. - Meldrum, Thibodeau
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Grosse Pointe Park, E.D. 928, Sheet 3A. - Rabaut
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Grosse Pointe Park, E.D. 930, Sheets 10A &. - Christa, Trombly
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Grosse Pointe Park, E.D. 931, Sheet 32A. - Lask
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Grosse Pointe Park, E.D. 932, Sheet 13A. - Schulte
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Hamtramck, E.D. 949, Sheet 3B. - Commer, Gugala
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Highland Park, E.D. 981, Sheet 9A. - Coleman
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Highland Park, E.D. 991, Sheets 5A & 5B. - Witter
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Highland Park, E.D. 994, Sheets 10A & 30A. - Markland, Rosno
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Lincoln Park, E.D. 1003, Sheet 13B. - Killewald
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Lincoln Park, E.D. 1006, Sheet 6B. - Anderson
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Plymouth, E.D. 1033, Sheet 11B. - Warner
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) River Rouge, E.D. 1044, Sheet 4B. - Bellmore, Blanchard
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Wyandotte, E.D. 1070, Sheet 5A. - Rivard
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Wyandotte, E.D. 1075, Sheet 3A. - Tindall
  • 1930 MI (Wayne) Wyandotte, E.D. 1076, Sheet 6B. - Couzens
  • 1930 MI (Wexford) Clam Lake, E.D. 12, Sheet 6. - Duddles
  • 1930 MI (Wexford) Mesick Village, E.D. 25, Sheet 2A. - Edwards

  • Back to References
  • 1930 MN (Freeborn) Albert Lea, E.D. 1, Sheet 10B. - Miller
  • 1930 MN (Kittson) Arveson, E.D. 1, Sheet 2B. - Simmons
  • 1930 MN (Marshall) Holt Twp., E.D. 24, Sheet 2B. - Moberg
  • 1930 MN (Morrison) Little Falls, E.D. 21, Sheet 12A. - Gibson
  • 1930 MN (Polk) Crookston, E.D. 15, Sheets 5B & 6A. - Welte
  • 1930 MN (Ramsey) St. Paul, E.D. 58, Sheet 26A. - Gibson
  • 1930 MN (Ramsey) St. Paul, E.D. 183, Sheet 9. - Nason
  • 1930 MN (Redwood) Wabasso, E.D. 37, Sheet 1B. - Gibson
  • 1930 MN (Todd) Staples, E.D. 40, Sheet 13B. - Boardway
  • 1930 MO (Nodaway) Maryville, E.D. 28, Sheet 11B. - Galbraith
  • 1930 MO (St. Louis) Ladue Village, E.D. 38, Sheet 4A. - LaDiere

  • 1930 ND (Divide) Mentor Twp., E.D. 26, Sheet 2B. - Gochanour
  • 1930 ND (Williams) Big Stone Twp., E.D. 5, Sheet 1A. - Dugan, Lamkin
  • 1930 NE (Dundy) Haigler, E.D. 5, Sheet 1B. - McCoy
  • 1930 NE (Lancaster) Lincoln, E.D. 45, Sheets 9A & 12B. - Butler
  • 1930 NE (Saline) Crete, E.D. 4, Sheet 25A. - Streator
  • 1930 NJ (Bergen) Leonia, E.D. 135, Sheet 4B. - De Bary
  • 1930 NJ (Bergen) Ridgefield Park, E.D. 182, Sheet 5A. - Poole
  • 1930 NJ (Hudson) Jersey City, E.D. 155, Sheet 1B. - Long
  • 1930 NJ (Passaic) Prospect Park, E.D. 174, Sheet 7A. - Douma
  • 1930 NV (Washoe) Reno, E.D. 13, Sheet 8B. - Bakeless
  • 1930 NY (Franklin) Bangor, E.D. 47, Sheet 4B. - Martin
  • 1930 NY (Kings) Brooklyn, E.D. 1654, Sheet 5A. - Christman
  • 1930 NY (Madison) Madison Twp., E.D. 30, Sheet 1A. - Lallaman
  • 1930 NY (New York) Manhattan, E.D. 228, Sheet 11B. - Gibson
  • 1930 NY (New York) Manhattan, E.D. 795, Sheet 10A. - VanAbkoude
  • 1930 NY (St. Lawrence) Lawrence, E.D. 33, Sheet 5A. - Adams, Wilson
  • 1930 NY (St. Lawrence) Potsdam, E.D. 81, Sheet 3B. - Gibson
  • 1930 NY (St. Lawrence) Stockholm, E.D. 88, Sheet 8B. - Gibson
  • 1930 NY (St. Lawrence) Stockholm, E.D. 89, Sheet 7B. - Montle
  • 1930 NY (Queens) Queens, E.D. 119, Sheet 8A. - Birney

  • 1930 OH (Cuyahoga) E. Cleveland, E.D. 604, Sheet 9B. - Nason
  • 1930 OH (Cuyahoga) Cleveland, E.D. 470, Sheet 3B. - Barber
  • 1930 OH (Cuyahoga) Cleveland, E.D. 771, Sheet 1A. - Nason
  • 1930 OH (Cuyahoga) Garfield Heights, E.D. 618, Sheet 11A. - Emsweller, Van Bogart
  • 1930 OH (Cuyahoga) Lakewood, E.D. 633, Sheet 23A. - Lyons
  • 1930 OH (Hamilton) Cincinnati, E.D. 281, Sheet 28A. - Droste
  • 1930 OH (Hamilton) Cincinnati, E.D. 284, Sheet 16. - Flynn
  • 1930 OH (Hamilton) Cincinnati, E.D. 447, Sheet 1B. - Geiger
  • 1930 OH (Hamilton) St. Bernard E.D. 353, Sheet 1B. - Droste
  • 1930 OH (Hamilton) St. Bernard, E.D. 355, Sheet 7A. - Droste
  • 1930 OH (Lucas) Oregon Twp., E.D. 138, Sheet 16A. - Jeschke
  • 1930 OH (Lucas) Oregon Twp., E.D. 252, Sheet 9A. - Hubaker
  • 1930 OH (Summit) Akron, E.D. 139, Sheet 6B. - Van Dis
  • 1930 OH (Summit) Twinsburg Twp., E.D. 209, Sheet 1A. - Van Bogart
  • 1930 OH (Tuscarawas) Dennison, E.D. 33, Sheet 6B. - Henry
  • 1930 OK (Craig) Twp. 4, E.D. 6, Sheet 3A. - McCoy
  • 1930 OK (Tulsa) Bixby Twp, E.D. 2, Sheet 2. - Smith
  • 1930 OK (Tulsa) Tulsa, E.D. 84, Sheet 19B. - Kirkpatrick
  • 1930 OR (Lane) Eugene, E.D. 46, Sheet 1B. - McDougal
  • 1930 OR (Multnomah) Darlington, E.D. 268, Sheet 5. - Barber
  • 1930 OR (Multnomah) Portland, E.D. 51, Sheet 1B. - Nason
  • 1930 OR (Multnomah) Portland, E.D. 61, Sheet 2A. - VanAbkoude / Winters
  • 1930 OR (Multnomah) Portland, E.D. 170, Sheet 1B. - Nason
  • 1930 OR (Multnomah) Portland, E.D. 183, Sheet 9. - McCoy
  • 1930 OR (Multnomah) Portland, E.D. 548, Sheet 9A. - Blackburn
  • 1930 PA (Allegheny) Wilkinsburg, E.D. 867, Sheet 14B. - Gibson
  • 1930 PA (Columbia) Bloomsburg, E.D. 12, Sheet 4B. - Bakeless
  • 1930 PA (Montgomery) Pottstown, E.D. 124, Sheet 29A. - Saltzer
  • 1930 PA (Philadelphia) Philadelphia, E.D. 201, Sheet 3A. - Cross

  • 1930 SD (Perkins) Bixby, E.D. 58, Sheet 1A. - Teller
  • 1930 SD (Minnehaha) Sioux Falls, E.D. 29A, Sheet 8B. - Erdman
  • 1930 SD (Minnehaha) Sioux Falls, E.D. 31, Sheet 22A. - Wood
  • 1930 SD (Minnehaha) Sioux Falls, E.D. 53, Sheet 5B. - Erdman
  • 1930 TX (Denton) Denton Twp., E.D. 5, Sheet 11A. - Kirkpatrick
  • 1930 UT (Salt Lake) Salt Lake City, E.D. 59, Sheet 13A. - Nason
  • 1930 VA (Arlington) Arlington, E.D. 5, Sheet 7B. - Van Haaften
  • 1930 VA (Norfolk) Tanners Creek, E.D. 16, Sheet 2B. - Hallett, Prins
  • 1930 WA (Chelan) Cashmere, E.D. 34, Sheet 1A. - Spurgeon
  • 1930 WA (Grays Harbor) Aberdeen, E.D. 6, Sheet 10A. - Poston
  • 1930 WA (Grays Harbor) Aberdeen, E.D. 2, Sheet 1B. - Palmer
  • 1930 WA (Grays Harbor) Aberdeen, E.D. 12, Sheet 10B. - Werner
  • 1930 WA (Grays Harbor) Hoquiam, E.D. 38, Sheet 14B. - Louderback
  • 1930 WA (Kitsap) Harper, E.D. 23, Sheet 2A. - Connor
  • 1930 WA (Pacific) South Bend, E.D. 35, Sheet 6B. - Fournier
  • 1930 WA (Pierce) Tacoma, E.D. 125, Sheet 5B. - McLeod
  • 1930 WA (Snohomish) Park Place, E.D. 105, Sheet 6B. - Louderback

  • 1930 WI (Bayfield) Mason Twp., E.D. 18, Sheet 1A. - Arnold
  • 1930 WI (Fond du Lac) Fond du Lac, E.D. 30, Sheet 1. - Gibson
  • 1930 WI (Fond du Lac) N. Fond du Lac, E.D. 38, Sheet 1B. - Cole
  • 1930 WI (Fond du Lac) Ripon, E.D. 42, Sheet 1B. - Bowser
  • 1930 WI (Grant) Fennimore, E.D. 14, Sheet 2A. - Steers
  • 1930 WI (Green Lake) Mackford Twp., E.D. 12, Sheet 1 & 3B. - Cotterill
  • 1930 WI (Hennepin) Minneapolis, E.D. 213, Sheet 7B. - Peterson
  • 1930 WI (Jefferson) Watertown City, E.D. 39, Sheet 1B. - Anderson
  • 1930 WI (Juneau) Fountain, E.D. 67, Sheet 7A. - Jewell
  • 1930 WI (Lincoln) Tomahawk, E.D. 23, Sheet 27. - Kaphaem
  • 1930 WI (Marathon) Wausau, E.D. 60, Sheet 1B. - Gibson
  • 1930 WI (Milwaukee) Milwaukee, E.D. 197, Sheet 12A. - Kaphaem
  • 1930 WI (Milwaukee) Milwaukee, E.D. 207, Sheet 12B. - Siebers
  • 1930 WI (Polk) Apple River Twp., E.D. 3, Sheet 6A. - Carlson
  • 1930 WI (Portage) Plover, E.D. 22, Sheet 11B. - Slack
  • 1930 WI (Portage) Stevens Point, E.D. 32, Sheet 9. - Buza
  • 1930 WI (Price) Park Falls, E.D. 19, Sheet 7B - Erdman
  • 1930 WI (Milwaukee) W. Ellis, E.D. 394, Sheet 4B. - Bricker
  • 1930 WI (Milwaukee) W. Ellis, E.D. 397, Sheet 11. - Siebers
  • 1930 WI (Richland) Buena Vista, E.D. 3, Sheet 9B. - Taylor
  • 1930 WI (Richland) Viola Village, E.D. 21, Sheet 3B. - McElravy
  • 1930 WI (Sawyer), Spider Lake, E.D. 18, Sheet 1A. - McElravy
  • 1930 WI (Walworth) Lake Geneva City, E.D. 18, Sheet 9B. - Babcock
  • 1930 WI (Winnebago) Oshkosh, E.D. 34, Sheet 18B. - Neustifter
  • 1930 WI (Winnebago) Neenah, E.D. 23, Sheet 27. - Kaphaem
  • 1930 WI (Wood) Rapids City, E.D. 38, Sheet 13B. - Cheatle

  • 1935 FL (Dade) Miami Shores, Precinct 7. - Lauhoff

  • Back to References
  • 1940 CA (Los Angeles) Los Angeles, E.D. 43, Sheet 2B. - Nason
  • 1940 CA (Los Angeles) Los Angeles, E.D. 18, Sheet 12A. - Holloway
  • 1940 CA (Los Angeles) Los Angeles, E.D. 59, Sheet 16B. - Parke
  • 1940 CA (Los Angeles) Monrovia Twp., E.D. 394, Sheet 3A. - Driskoll
  • 1940 CA (Los Angeles) Venice City, E.D. 912, Sheet 30B. - Nason
  • 1940 CA (San Diego) San Diego, E.D. 40A., Sheet 1A. - Lacy
  • 1940 CO (El Paso) Colorado Springs, E.D. 6, Sheet 1B. - Nason
  • 1940 CO (El Paso) Colorado Springs, E.D. 13, Sheet 5A. - Welte
  • 1940 CO (Pueblo) Pueblo, E.D. 42, Sheet 2A. - Welte
  • 1940 FL (Dade) Coral Gables, E.D. 60A, Sheet 13A. - Snell
  • 1940 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 366, Sheets 9B & 10A. - Carnes
  • 1940 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 1274, Sheets 11B & 12A. - Hall
  • 1940 IL (Cook) Chicago, E.D. 3126A, Sheet 14B. - Zimmerman
  • 1940 IN (Lake) Hammond), E.D. 68, Sheet 4A. - Williams
  • 1940 IN (Lake) Hammond), E.D. 107, Sheet 7A. - Griffith
  • 1940 IN (St. Joseph) Constantine, E.D. 5, Sheet 8B. - McNeal, Swartz
  • 1940 IN (St. Joseph) South Bend, E.D. 75, Sheet 17A. - Vanderberg
  • 1940 KS (Ellis) Hays, E.D. 25, Sheet 11A. - Streeter

  • 1940 MI (Allegan) Overisel Twp., E.D. 29, Sheet 1B. - Visscher
  • 1940 MI (Barry) Hastings, E.D. 11A, Sheet 61B. - Maus
  • 1940 MI (Calhoun) Battle Creek, E.D.13-12, Sheet 11B. - Brown
  • 1940 MI (Calhoun) Bedford, E.D. 47A, Sheet 18B. - Lindauer
  • 1940 MI (Cass) Dowagiac, E.D. 2, Sheet 14B. - Downey
  • 1940 MI (Genesee) Flint, E.D. 103, Sheet 11B. - Filer, Robinson
  • 1940 MI (Genesee) Flint, E.D. 163A, Sheet 61B. - Flewelling
  • 1940 MI (Ingham) Lansing, E.D. 42A, Sheet 15A. - Sargent
  • 1940 MI (Ingham) Lansing, E.D. 72, Sheet 39B. - Elsenheimer, McQueen
  • 1940 MI (Kalamazoo) Comstock Twp., E.D. 9, Sheet 8A. - Moses
  • 1940 MI (Kalamazoo) Comstock Twp., E.D. 16, Sheet 7A. - Abbott, Junker, Myers, Patnode, Shanley
  • 1940 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 22, Sheet 4B. - Lewis
  • 1940 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 24, Sheet 10B. - Lewis
  • 1940 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 25m Sheets 10A & 10B. - Lewis
  • 1940 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 26, Sheet 4A. - Frielink
  • 1940 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 28A, Sheet 20B. - Lewis
  • 1940 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 29, Sheet 61A. - Beach
  • 1940 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 31, Sheet 61B. - Lewis
  • 1940 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 32, Sheet 12B. - VanderVelde
  • 1940 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 34A, Sheet 1A. - Griffith
  • 1940 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 34B, Sheet 1B. - Burchards
  • 1940 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 38B, Sheet 2A. - Nason, O'Brien
  • 1940 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 39, Sheets 3A & 6A. - Bowman, Love
  • 1940 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 42, Sheets 10A & 13A. - Kooi, Nason, Nouggle
  • 1940 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 43B, Sheet 8A. - Nye
  • 1940 MI (Kalamazoo) Kalamazoo, E.D. 45, Sheets 6A & 20A. - Frielink, Geerligs, Solomon
  • 1940 MI (Kalamazoo) Portage, E.D. 57, Sheets 2A & 31A. - Kreilick, Sopjes
  • 1940 MI (Kalamazoo) Portage, E.D. 58B, Sheets 3A & 12B. - Brown, Burchards
  • 1940 MI (Kalamazoo) Portage, E.D. 62, Sheets 3A & 8A. - Clason, Ferguson, Lamphere, Zylman
  • 1940 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 36, Sheets 5A & 8A. - Berles, Rempis
  • 1940 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 107, Sheet 1A. - Carmody, Hayes
  • 1940 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 116, Sheet 1B. - Cooper, King
  • 1940 MI (Kent) Grand Rapids, E.D. 124A, Sheet 5B. - Droste
  • 1940 MI (Kent) Grandville, E.D. 20, Sheet 6B. - Libbers

  • 1940 MI (Lapeer) Arcadia Twp., E.D. 3, Sheet 12B. - Schlaud
  • 1940 MI (Lapeer) Burnside Twp., E.D. 44-7, Sheet 2A. - Doherty, Schlaud
  • 1940 MI (Lapeer) Lapeer, E.D. 22, Sheet 9B. - Marshall
  • 1940 MI (Lapeer) North Branch, E.d. 31, Sheets 3A & 6A. - Bruman, Ruhlman
  • 1940 MI (Lapeer) Mayfield Twp., E.D. 27, Sheet 10A. - Bruman
  • 1940 MI (Macomb) Center Line, E.D. 5A, Sheet 3A. - Schoenherr
  • 1940 MI (Macomb) Chesterfield Twp., E.D. 7B, Sheet 5B. - Meldrum
  • 1940 MI (Macomb) Chesterfield Twp., E.D. 48, Sheets 8A & 13A. - Meldrum, Rivard
  • 1940 MI (Macomb) East Detroit, E.D. 14, Sheet 9B. - Droste
  • 1940 MI (Macomb) East Detroit, E.D. 16, Sheet 25B. - Duffey
  • 1940 MI (Macomb) Harrison Twp., E.D. 25B, Sheet 4B. - Meldrum
  • 1940 MI (Macomb) Lenox Twp., E.D. 36A, Sheet 5B. - Maddelein, Schulte
  • 1940 MI (Macomb) Mt. Clemens, E.D. 47, Sheet 2B. - LeFevre
  • 1940 MI (Macomb) New Baltimore, E.D. 48, Sheets 5A, 15A & 15B. - Dubay, Rivard
  • 1940 MI (Macomb) Roseville, E.D. 20, Sheets 3 & 7B. - Banach, Lyons, Schulte, Ulaga
  • 1940 MI (Macomb) Roseville, E.D. 22, Sheets 1B & 17B. - Engelbert, Lauer
  • 1940 MI (Macomb) Mt. Clemens, E.D. 38, Sheet 19A. - Rivard
  • 1940 MI (Macomb) Mt. Clemens, E.D. 39, Sheet 11A. - Kidd
  • 1940 MI (Macomb) New Baltimore, E.D. 48, Sheet 12B. - Rivard
  • 1940 MI (Macomb) Shelby Twp., E.D. 54B, Sheet 4A. - Baumgartner
  • 1940 MI (Macomb) St. Clair Shores, E. D. 33, Sheet 12B. - Labadie
  • 1940 MI (Macomb) Sterling Twp., E.D. 57, Sheet 11A. - Trombley
  • 1940 MI (Macomb) Warren, E.D. 65, Sheet 5A. - Baumgartner
  • 1940 MI (Marquette) Marquette, E.D. 20, Sheet 12B. - Downey
  • 1940 MI (Mecosta) Sheridan Twp., E.D. 24, Sheet 1B. - Tanner
  • 1940 MI (Montcalm) Berlin Twp., E.D. 4, Sheet 6B. - Carpenter, Denman
  • 1940 MI (Montcalm) Bushnell Twp., E.D. 5, Sheet 9B. - Granger
  • 1940 MI (Oakland) Ferndale, E.D. 43, Sheet 10A. - Bind, Meldrum
  • 1940 MI (Oakland) Pontiac, E.D. 114, Sheet 4B. - Meldrum
  • 1940 MI (Oakland) Southfield, E.D. 1666, Sheet 6B. - Trombly
  • 1940 MI (Ottawa) Chester Twp, E.D. 70-4, Sheet 12B. - Dunneback
  • 1940 MI (Ottawa) Crockery Twp., E.D. 70-5, Sheet 5A. - Obradovich
  • 1940 MI (Sanilac) Fremont Twp., E.D. 17, Sheet 10A. - Noll
  • 1940 MI (St. Clair) Fairhaven, E.D. 11, Sheet 14B. - Meldrum, Rettell
  • 1940 MI (St. Clair) Fairhaven, E.D. 14, Sheet 14B. - Lozen, Meldrum
  • 1940 MI (St. Clair) Ira Twp., E.D. 17, Sheet 4A. - Diehl
  • 1940 MI (St. Clair) St. Clair Twp., E.D. 60, Sheet 5B. - Johns
  • 1940 MI (St. Joseph) Park Twp., E.D. 19, Sheets 2B & 3A. - Gemberling, Slack
  • 1940 MI (Van Buren) Pine Grove Twp., E.D. 26A, Sheet 9B. - Clark

  • 1940 MI (Washtenaw) Ann Arbor, E.D. 4, Sheet 12A. - Meldrum
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Dearborn, E.D. 33A, Sheet 1B. - Hyatt, Voss
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 55, Sheet 11A. - Visscher
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 240, Sheet 13B. - Condo
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 331, Sheet 8A. - Boelte
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 705, Sheet 3A. - Trombley
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 732, Sheet 4A. - Grill
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 856, Sheet 5A. - Petsch
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 861, Sheet 3B. - Schulte
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 889, Sheet 17B. - McKay
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1058, Sheet 1A. - Nagel
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1075, Sheet 11A. - Funazzo, Schulte, Vitale
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1077, Sheet 6. - Schulte
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1083, Sheet 1A. - Schulte
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1085, Sheet 7B. - Hintz
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1094, Sheets 3B, 4A & 61B. - Elert, Schmitt
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1101, Sheet 61A. - Trombly
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1122, Sheet 2B. - Filthaut
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1125, Sheet 6A. - Schoenherr
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1199, Sheet 61A. - Elmer, Schulte
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1222, Sheet 6A. - Schulte
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1248, Sheet 61B. - Fournier
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1249, Sheets 8A & 8B. - Salter, Trombly, Ward
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1343, Sheet 10A. - McGill
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1366, Sheets 9B & 10A. - Lauer, Maddelein
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1375, Sheet 5A. - Coolsma
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1421, Sheet 61A. - Lyons, McColl
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1424, Sheet 8B. - Beaufait, Rivard
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1432, Sheet 12. - Brown, Rivard
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1433, Sheet 3A. - Corby, Trombly
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1447, Sheet 5A. - Meldrum
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1468, Sheet 5A. - Muneio
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1485B, Sheet 2A. - Grassbaugh, Rivard
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1491B, Sheet 3B. - Schulte
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1494A, Sheet 25A. - Peters
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1494B, Sheet 4B. - Forni
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1495, Sheet 3A. - Diegel
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1515, Sheet 5A. - Brinkman
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1516, Sheet 3A. - Petipren
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 84-1519, Sheets 2A, 4B, 5A &, 61 62A. - Berkholz, Boelte, Schulte, Trombly, Knoche
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1523, Sheet 2B. - Filthaut
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1524, Sheets 6A & 8B. - Defauw, Jeske
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1525, Sheet 2A. - Rivard
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1532, Sheet 9A. - Filthaut
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1538, Sheet 7B. - Deriemaeker, Schulte
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1540, Sheets 2A, 2B, 6, 11B & 12A. - Carnaghie, Claeys, Schoenherr, Schulte, Trombly
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1541, Sheets 7A & 10A. - Geiger, Schoenherr, Schulte
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1542, Sheet 14B. - Meldrum, Perrin
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1547, Sheet 7A. - Schoenherr
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Detroit, E.D. 1586G, Sheet 61B. - Jarrett
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Grosse Pointe Farms, E.D. 68B, Sheet 11B. - Hendrie
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Grosse Pointe Park Village, E.D. 76A, Sheet 11B. - Schulte
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Grosse Pointe Woods, E.D. 14, Sheet 8B. - Scully
  • 1940 MI (Wayne) Taylor, E.D. 221A, Sheet 11A. - Morris

  • 1940 MN (Hennepin) Minneapolis, E.D. 401, Sheet 12A. - Johnson
  • 1940 MN (Stevens) Morris, E.D. 14B, Sheet 14B. - Boardway
  • 1940 MN (Todd) Staples, E.D. 31, Sheet 16A. - Schlorf
  • 1940 MO (St. Louis) Ladue, E.D. 59, Sheet 19B. - LaDiere
  • 1940 MT (Dawson) Glendive, E.D. 2B, Sheet 4B. - Gibson
  • 1940 ND (Cass) Fargo, E.D. 98, Sheet 6B. - Bachman, Boardway
  • 1940 NE (Lancaster) Lincoln, E.D. 65A, Sheet 11B. - Butler
  • 1940 NJ (Bergen) Dumont, E.D. 45, Sheet 64A. - Christman
  • 1940 NY (Onondaga) Syracuse, E.D. 55, Sheet 4B. - Mason, Piper
  • 1940 OH (Cuyahoga) Cleveland, E.D. 545, Sheet 10A. - Barber
  • 1940 OH (Cuyahoga) Cleveland, E.D. 92-76, Sheet 6B. - Barber
  • 1940 OH (Cuyahoga) Cleveland, E.D. 572, Sheet 11B. - Barber
  • 1940 OH (Cuyahoga) Cleveland Heights, E.D. 31, Sheet 18A. - Nason
  • 1940 OH (Cuyahoga) East Cleveland, E.D. 114, Sheet 15B. - Bakeless, Nason
  • 1940 OH (Lorain) Elyria City, E.D. 53, Sheet 2A. - Calvird
  • 1940 OH (Lucas) Oregon Twp., E.D. 14, Sheet 13B. - Hubaker
  • 1940 OR (Lane) Lone Pine, E.D. 81, Sheet 1B. - Rasmussen
  • 1940 OR (Multnomah) Portland, E.D. 183, Sheet 7B. - Barber
  • 1940 SD (Lincoln) Lennox, E.D. 17, Sheet 11B. - Drake
  • 1940 SD (Minnehaha) Sioux Falls, E.D. 33B, Sheet 2A. - Alstrup
  • 1940 TX (El Paso), El Paso, E.D. 14, Sheet 14A. - Emerson
  • 1940 TX (Galveston) Texas City, E.D. 61, Sheet 3A. - Griffith
  • 1940 TX (Harris) Houston, E.D. 260, Sheet 3A. - Nason
  • 1940 WA (Pierce) Spanaway, E.D. 93, Sheet 9A. - Allen
  • 1940 WI (Dane) Madison, E.D. 30, Sheet 12A. - Kaphaem
  • 1940 WI (Marathon) Texas Twp., E.D. 54, Sheet 15A. - Lamkin
  • 1940 WI (Milwaukee) Fox Point, E.D. 9, Sheet 14A. - McDowell
  • 1940 WI (Price) Park Falls City, E.D. 21, Sheet 3B. - Bricker, Becker, Fierke, Kuehn
  • 1940 WI (Winnebago) Oshkosh, E.D. 32, Sheet 2A. - Neustifter

  • 1945 FL (Dade) Precinct 105. - Vanderberg
  • 1945 FL (Duval) Jacksonville, Precinct 7B. - Seager
  • 1945 FL (Escambia) E. Pensacola, Precinct 35. - Burleson, Miranda
  • 1945 FL (Escambia) E. Pensacola, Precinct 51. - Burleson, Commer
  • 1945 FL (Hillsborough) Precinct 39, - Barber

  • Back to References